Team Schedules - U7 Lehi 2 Boys  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
1701 : U7 LB - Green, Karen
1702 : U7 LB - Martin, Chris
1703 : U7 LB - Morrill, Nathan
1704 : U7 LB - Boyle, Maihsmy
1710 : U7 LB - Herbert, Brad
1711 : U7 LB - Allen, Branden
1713 : U7 LB - Gelder, Jacob

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247928  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5710 1701 vs 1702U7 LB - Green, Karenvs.U7 LB - Martin, Chris
 247929  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5710 1704 vs 1703U7 LB - Boyle, Maihsmyvs.U7 LB - Morrill, Nathan
 247930  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5710 1710 vs 1711U7 LB - Herbert, Bradvs.U7 LB - Allen, Branden

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247931  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5710 1713 vs 1704U7 LB - Gelder, Jacobvs.U7 LB - Boyle, Maihsmy
 247932  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5710 1701 vs 1711U7 LB - Green, Karenvs.U7 LB - Allen, Branden
 247933  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5710 1703 vs 1702U7 LB - Morrill, Nathanvs.U7 LB - Martin, Chris

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247949  Eaglecrest Elementary  05:30 PM  5710 1711 vs 1713U7 LB - Allen, Brandenvs.U7 LB - Gelder, Jacob
 247951  Eaglecrest Elementary  06:30 PM  5710 1704 vs 1701U7 LB - Boyle, Maihsmyvs.U7 LB - Green, Karen

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247934  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5710 1710 vs 1703U7 LB - Herbert, Bradvs.U7 LB - Morrill, Nathan
 247936  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5710 1711 vs 1704U7 LB - Allen, Brandenvs.U7 LB - Boyle, Maihsmy
 247935  Eaglecrest Elementary  12:45 PM  5710 1713 vs 1702U7 LB - Gelder, Jacobvs.U7 LB - Martin, Chris

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247950  Eaglecrest Elementary  05:30 PM  5710 1702 vs 1710U7 LB - Martin, Chrisvs.U7 LB - Herbert, Brad
 247952  Eaglecrest Elementary  06:30 PM  5710 1703 vs 1713U7 LB - Morrill, Nathanvs.U7 LB - Gelder, Jacob

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247937  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5710 1701 vs 1713U7 LB - Green, Karenvs.U7 LB - Gelder, Jacob
 247938  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5710 1704 vs 1710U7 LB - Boyle, Maihsmyvs.U7 LB - Herbert, Brad
 247939  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5710 1711 vs 1703U7 LB - Allen, Brandenvs.U7 LB - Morrill, Nathan

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247940  Eaglecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  5710 1713 vs 1710U7 LB - Gelder, Jacobvs.U7 LB - Herbert, Brad
 247941  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5710 1703 vs 1701U7 LB - Morrill, Nathanvs.U7 LB - Green, Karen
 247942  Eaglecrest Elementary  12:30 PM  5710 1704 vs 1702U7 LB - Boyle, Maihsmyvs.U7 LB - Martin, Chris

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247943  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5710 1702 vs 1711U7 LB - Martin, Chrisvs.U7 LB - Allen, Branden
 247944  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5710 1701 vs 1710U7 LB - Green, Karenvs.U7 LB - Herbert, Brad
 247945  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5710 1703 vs 1713U7 LB - Morrill, Nathanvs.U7 LB - Gelder, Jacob

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247946  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5710 1713 vs 1711U7 LB - Gelder, Jacobvs.U7 LB - Allen, Branden
 247947  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5710 1702 vs 1710U7 LB - Martin, Chrisvs.U7 LB - Herbert, Brad
 247948  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5710 1704 vs 1701U7 LB - Boyle, Maihsmyvs.U7 LB - Green, Karen






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.