Team Schedules - 04 Girls Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A2 : Rage FC G04 CB0333313319 17  7  22  2 
 A4 : 7 Elite Academy 05G South3331311318 12  4  16  3 
 A1 : Guerrero FC 04G3130033114 10  9  18  2 
 A3 : CCFC Lightning Bolts G04 FM300000036 -11  26  12  0 
 A5 : Heat FC 04G WJ0000000-3-3 -28  44  4  0 

Bracket - Monday, March 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835309  Sullivan  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A57 Elite Academy 05G South 5 vs.Heat FC 04G WJ0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835314  Sullivan  06:45 PM  2 A5 vs A3Heat FC 04G WJ 3 vs.CCFC Lightning Bolts G04 FM7

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835312  Sullivan  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Rage FC G04 CB 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G South1
 835326  Sullivan  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5Guerrero FC 04G 5 vs.Heat FC 04G WJ0

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835317  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Rage FC G04 CB 10 vs.Heat FC 04G WJ0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835315  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Rage FC G04 CB 5 vs.CCFC Lightning Bolts G04 FM1

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835328  Sullivan  08:15 PM  1 A4 vs A37 Elite Academy 05G South 3 vs.CCFC Lightning Bolts G04 FM1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835313  Sullivan  08:05 PM  2 A1 vs A4Guerrero FC 04G 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G South1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835316  Sullivan  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Heat FC 04G WJ 1 vs.Guerrero FC 04G4

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835310  Sullivan  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Guerrero FC 04G 2 vs.Rage FC G04 CB4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835319  Sullivan  06:45 PM  2 A5 vs A4Heat FC 04G WJ 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G South4

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835320  Sullivan  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Rage FC G04 CB 2 vs.Guerrero FC 04G1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835321  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Guerrero FC 04G 2 vs.CCFC Lightning Bolts G04 FM0
 835322  Sullivan  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A27 Elite Academy 05G South 0 vs.Rage FC G04 CB0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835311  CVHS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1CCFC Lightning Bolts G04 FM 1 vs.Guerrero FC 04G5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835323  Sullivan  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A17 Elite Academy 05G South 0 vs.Guerrero FC 04G0
 835327  Sullivan  06:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2Heat FC 04G WJ 0 vs.Rage FC G04 CB8

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835325  CHS  04:20 PM  2 A3 vs A2CCFC Lightning Bolts G04 FM 2 vs.Rage FC G04 CB5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835318  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  15 A3 vs A4CCFC Lightning Bolts G04 FM 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G South3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835324  CVHS  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A5CCFC Lightning Bolts G04 FM 1F vs.Heat FC 04G WJ
Forfeited Game
0