Team Schedules - U7 Highland  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL a


Group -- a
721 : U7 H - (PEARSON, VESS)
723 : U7 H - (BECK, BEN)
724 : U7 H - (HUGH, RONELL)
725 : U7 H - (OLIVEIRA, RAPHAEL)
726 : U7 H - (KNUDSEN, JARED)
727 : U7 H - (KLINGLER, MARTY)
728 : U7 H - (SCOTT, KENNY)
730 : U7 H - (BOTT, ANTHONY)
731 : U7 H - (JENSON, JACOB)
732 : U7 H - (WELLER, ALEXIS)

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247736  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5754 725 vs 727U7 H - (OLIVEIRA, RAPHAEL)vs.U7 H - (KLINGLER, MARTY)
 247737  Freedom Elem.  10:15 AM  5754 724 vs 728U7 H - (HUGH, RONELL)vs.U7 H - (SCOTT, KENNY)
 247738  Freedom Elem.  11:30 AM  5754 730 vs 731U7 H - (BOTT, ANTHONY)vs.U7 H - (JENSON, JACOB)
 247739  Freedom Elem.  12:45 PM  5754 721 vs 726U7 H - (PEARSON, VESS)vs.U7 H - (KNUDSEN, JARED)
 247740  Freedom Elem.  02:00 PM  5754 723 vs 732U7 H - (BECK, BEN)vs.U7 H - (WELLER, ALEXIS)

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247741  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5754 732 vs 724U7 H - (WELLER, ALEXIS)vs.U7 H - (HUGH, RONELL)
 247742  Freedom Elem.  10:15 AM  5754 727 vs 723U7 H - (KLINGLER, MARTY)vs.U7 H - (BECK, BEN)
 247743  Freedom Elem.  11:30 AM  5754 728 vs 721U7 H - (SCOTT, KENNY)vs.U7 H - (PEARSON, VESS)
 247744  Freedom Elem.  12:45 PM  5754 731 vs 726U7 H - (JENSON, JACOB)vs.U7 H - (KNUDSEN, JARED)
 247745  Freedom Elem.  02:00 PM  5754 725 vs 730U7 H - (OLIVEIRA, RAPHAEL)vs.U7 H - (BOTT, ANTHONY)

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247746  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5754 730 vs 723U7 H - (BOTT, ANTHONY)vs.U7 H - (BECK, BEN)
 247747  Freedom Elem.  10:15 AM  5754 727 vs 731U7 H - (KLINGLER, MARTY)vs.U7 H - (JENSON, JACOB)
 247748  Freedom Elem.  11:30 AM  5754 721 vs 724U7 H - (PEARSON, VESS)vs.U7 H - (HUGH, RONELL)
 247749  Freedom Elem.  02:00 PM  5754 725 vs 732U7 H - (OLIVEIRA, RAPHAEL)vs.U7 H - (WELLER, ALEXIS)
 247750  Freedom Elem.  03:15 PM  5754 726 vs 728U7 H - (KNUDSEN, JARED)vs.U7 H - (SCOTT, KENNY)

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247751  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5754 728 vs 731U7 H - (SCOTT, KENNY)vs.U7 H - (JENSON, JACOB)
 247752  Freedom Elem.  10:15 AM  5754 730 vs 721U7 H - (BOTT, ANTHONY)vs.U7 H - (PEARSON, VESS)
 247753  Freedom Elem.  11:30 AM  5754 725 vs 723U7 H - (OLIVEIRA, RAPHAEL)vs.U7 H - (BECK, BEN)
 247755  Freedom Elem.  12:45 PM  5754 727 vs 724U7 H - (KLINGLER, MARTY)vs.U7 H - (HUGH, RONELL)
 247754  Freedom Elem.  02:00 PM  5754 732 vs 726U7 H - (WELLER, ALEXIS)vs.U7 H - (KNUDSEN, JARED)

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247756  Freedom Elem.  08:00 AM  5754 724 vs 726U7 H - (HUGH, RONELL)vs.U7 H - (KNUDSEN, JARED)
 247757  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5754 728 vs 732U7 H - (SCOTT, KENNY)vs.U7 H - (WELLER, ALEXIS)
 247758  Freedom Elem.  12:00 PM  5754 723 vs 731U7 H - (BECK, BEN)vs.U7 H - (JENSON, JACOB)
 247759  Freedom Elem.  01:00 PM  5754 727 vs 730U7 H - (KLINGLER, MARTY)vs.U7 H - (BOTT, ANTHONY)
 247760  Freedom Elem.  05:00 PM  5754 725 vs 721U7 H - (OLIVEIRA, RAPHAEL)vs.U7 H - (PEARSON, VESS)

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247761  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5754 721 vs 727U7 H - (PEARSON, VESS)vs.U7 H - (KLINGLER, MARTY)
 247762  Freedom Elem.  10:15 AM  5754 728 vs 725U7 H - (SCOTT, KENNY)vs.U7 H - (OLIVEIRA, RAPHAEL)
 247763  Freedom Elem.  11:30 AM  5754 723 vs 726U7 H - (BECK, BEN)vs.U7 H - (KNUDSEN, JARED)
 247764  Freedom Elem.  12:45 PM  5754 730 vs 732U7 H - (BOTT, ANTHONY)vs.U7 H - (WELLER, ALEXIS)
 247765  Freedom Elem.  02:00 PM  5754 724 vs 731U7 H - (HUGH, RONELL)vs.U7 H - (JENSON, JACOB)

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247766  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5754 731 vs 721U7 H - (JENSON, JACOB)vs.U7 H - (PEARSON, VESS)
 247767  Freedom Elem.  10:15 AM  5754 723 vs 724U7 H - (BECK, BEN)vs.U7 H - (HUGH, RONELL)
 247768  Freedom Elem.  11:30 AM  5754 728 vs 730U7 H - (SCOTT, KENNY)vs.U7 H - (BOTT, ANTHONY)
 247769  Freedom Elem.  12:45 PM  5754 727 vs 732U7 H - (KLINGLER, MARTY)vs.U7 H - (WELLER, ALEXIS)
 247770  Freedom Elem.  02:00 PM  5754 726 vs 725U7 H - (KNUDSEN, JARED)vs.U7 H - (OLIVEIRA, RAPHAEL)






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.