Team Schedules - Boys 11U Premier Orange  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : UCSC Spurs Premier B093333            12 13  9  15  0  0 0
 A2 : Impact CM3333 0          12 7  10  16  1  0 0
 A5 : AFC Apex 2009 Black313             7 6  6  11  0  0 0
 A7 : La Roca - TH00130           4 -7  26  14  0  0 0
 A4 : Aggies FC 09B White - NUU0310            4 -2  14  8  0  0 0
 A8 : USA Premier 09B - DC10 3            4 1  10  11  0  0 0
 A3 : La Roca S-FS Red00 3            3 -2  13  6  0  0 0
 A1 : Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty00              0 -4  6  2  0  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf 09 JA000             0 -12  22  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153204  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A2 vs A7Impact CM 3 vs.La Roca - TH2
 153203  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7053 A4 vs A5Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 2 vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153177  Osier  08:30 AM  5962 A6 vs A7UCSC Spurs Premier B09 9 vs.La Roca - TH3
 153178  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7053 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty 1 vs.Impact CM2
 153176  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:00 PM  7053 A4 vs A9Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 7 vs.Utah Surf 09 JA2
 153175  Buttercup Park  05:30 PM  3016 A5 vs A8AFC Apex 2009 Black 3 vs.USA Premier 09B - DC3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153207  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A2 vs A9Impact CM 7 vs.Utah Surf 09 JA1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153206  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6La Roca S-FS Red 1 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier B093
 153209  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7053 A4 vs A7Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 2 vs.La Roca - TH2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153179  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3004 A2 vs A4Impact CM 6 vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU0
 153180  Osier  12:00 PM  5962 A6 vs A9UCSC Spurs Premier B09 8 vs.Utah Surf 09 JA2
 153185  Eastmont Middle  12:10 PM  3047 A5 vs A3AFC Apex 2009 Black 7 vs.La Roca S-FS Red1
 153181  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8La Roca - TH 6 vs.USA Premier 09B - DC4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153202  Willow Creek Park, SandyClosed!  05:30 PM  3105 A5 vs A2AFC Apex 2009 Black   vs.Impact CM 
 153210  Timberline Jr. HighClosed!  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8La Roca S-FS Red   vs.USA Premier 09B - DC 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153183  Osier  12:00 PM  5962 A6 vs A2UCSC Spurs Premier B09 6 vs.Impact CM3
 153189  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3La Roca - TH 3 vs.La Roca S-FS Red8
 153200  Morgan Carlson Field  05:30 PM  7400 A1 vs A8Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty 1 vs.USA Premier 09B - DC4

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153182  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1La Roca S-FS Red   vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153191  Vista Heights Jr. High  01:30 PM  5674 A9 vs A3Utah Surf 09 JA   vs.La Roca S-FS Red 
 153187  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:45 PM  7053 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty   vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black 
 153190  West Jordan Complex  02:00 PM  LN A8 vs A2USA Premier 09B - DC   vs.Impact CM 
 153188  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:15 PM  7053 A4 vs A6Aggies FC 09B White - NUU   vs.UCSC Spurs Premier B09 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153186  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  LN A8 vs A9USA Premier 09B - DC   vs.Utah Surf 09 JA 

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153184  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty   vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153192  Osier  02:00 PM  5962 A6 vs A1UCSC Spurs Premier B09   vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty 
 153193  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  LN A8 vs A4USA Premier 09B - DC   vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 
 153194  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  3 A7 vs A5La Roca - TH   vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153208  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A5 vs A6AFC Apex 2009 Black   vs.UCSC Spurs Premier B09 

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153199  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4La Roca S-FS Red   vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153195  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  LN A8 vs A6USA Premier 09B - DC   vs.UCSC Spurs Premier B09 
 153196  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  3 A7 vs A1La Roca - TH   vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153198  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A9 vs A5Utah Surf 09 JA   vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black 

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153197  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A2 vs A3Impact CM   vs.La Roca S-FS Red 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153201  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:00 AM  5674 A9 vs A7Utah Surf 09 JA   vs.La Roca - TH 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153205  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:30 PM  5672 A9 vs A1Utah Surf 09 JA   vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168672  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3004 A2 vs A1Impact CM   vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty 
 168679  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A5La Roca S-FS Red   vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black 
 168689  Osier  11:40 AM  5962 A6 vs A8UCSC Spurs Premier B09   vs.USA Premier 09B - DC 
 168670  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:40 AM  5674 A9 vs A4Utah Surf 09 JA   vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168681  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  10:30 AM  3105 A5 vs A1AFC Apex 2009 Black   vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty 
 168680  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5674 A9 vs A8Utah Surf 09 JA   vs.USA Premier 09B - DC 
 168691  Timberline Jr. High  11:20 AM  2 A3 vs A2La Roca S-FS Red   vs.Impact CM 
 168671  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6La Roca - TH   vs.UCSC Spurs Premier B09 

Bracket - Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168690  Morgan Carlson Field  05:30 PM  7400 A1 vs A7Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty   vs.La Roca - TH 
 168696  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A2 vs A5Impact CM   vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black 
 168693  Morgan Carlson Field  06:40 PM  7400 A4 vs A3Aggies FC 09B White - NUU   vs.La Roca S-FS Red 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168676  Morgan Carlson Field  10:30 AM  7400 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty   vs.La Roca S-FS Red 
 168674  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5674 A9 vs A6Utah Surf 09 JA   vs.UCSC Spurs Premier B09 
 168673  Morgan Carlson Field  11:40 AM  7400 A4 vs A2Aggies FC 09B White - NUU   vs.Impact CM 
 168669  West Jordan Complex  02:00 PM  LS A8 vs A5USA Premier 09B - DC   vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black 

Bracket - Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168700  Osier  05:30 PM  5962 A6 vs A3UCSC Spurs Premier B09   vs.La Roca S-FS Red 
 168695  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A9La Roca - TH   vs.Utah Surf 09 JA 
 168694  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  LS A8 vs A1USA Premier 09B - DC   vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty 
 168697  Alta Canyon  06:40 PM  3866 A5 vs A4AFC Apex 2009 Black   vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168677  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3004 A2 vs A6Impact CM   vs.UCSC Spurs Premier B09 
 168685  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A9La Roca S-FS Red   vs.Utah Surf 09 JA 
 168678  Morgan Carlson Field  10:30 AM  7400 A4 vs A1Aggies FC 09B White - NUU   vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty 
 168675  West Jordan Complex  02:00 PM  LS A8 vs A7USA Premier 09B - DC   vs.La Roca - TH 

Bracket - Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168699  Morgan Carlson Field  05:30 PM  7400 A1 vs A9Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty   vs.Utah Surf 09 JA 
 168702  Osier  05:30 PM  5962 A6 vs A5UCSC Spurs Premier B09   vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black 
 168698  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A2La Roca - TH   vs.Impact CM 
 168704  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  LN A8 vs A3USA Premier 09B - DC   vs.La Roca S-FS Red 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168684  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3004 A2 vs A8Impact CM   vs.USA Premier 09B - DC 
 168683  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7La Roca S-FS Red   vs.La Roca - TH 
 168692  Buttercup Park  10:30 AM  3016 A5 vs A9AFC Apex 2009 Black   vs.Utah Surf 09 JA 
 168682  Osier  10:30 AM  5962 A6 vs A4UCSC Spurs Premier B09   vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 

Bracket - Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168703  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A4La Roca - TH   vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168686  Morgan Carlson Field  10:30 AM  7400 A1 vs A6Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty   vs.UCSC Spurs Premier B09 
 168688  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  10:30 AM  3105 A5 vs A7AFC Apex 2009 Black   vs.La Roca - TH 
 168701  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5674 A9 vs A2Utah Surf 09 JA   vs.Impact CM 
 168687  Morgan Carlson Field  11:40 AM  7400 A4 vs A8Aggies FC 09B White - NUU   vs.USA Premier 09B - DC 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.