Team Schedules - Boys 15U Metro C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : TC United B04 - TC3333333324 25  6  26  1  2 1
 A3 : Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR3330300315 4  18  16  1  5 0
 A4 : South Summit Soccer Club U150033303012 -6  29  15  1  0 0
 A2 : Copper Mountain 04 GH003303009 -15  31  10  0  1 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED B04 - MZ - Forfeited 000000000 -8  8  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832072  Oakley School  06:00 PM  7114 A4 vs A1South Summit Soccer Club U15 1 vs.TC United B04 - TC6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832073  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2010 A1 vs A5TC United B04 - TC 1F vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - MZ
Forfeited Game
0
 832075  Oakley School  06:00 PM  7114 A4 vs A3South Summit Soccer Club U15 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR6

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832071  Union MS  12:45 PM  3123 A3 vs A5Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 1F vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - MZ
Forfeited Game
0
 832077  Deseret Peak Complex  02:00 PM  2010 A1 vs A2TC United B04 - TC 8 vs.Copper Mountain 04 GH1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832074  Storm Mountain  06:30 PM  3094 A3 vs A2Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 5 vs.Copper Mountain 04 GH2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832058  Oakley School  11:50 AM  7114 A4 vs A5South Summit Soccer Club U15 1F vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - MZ
Forfeited Game
0
 832060  Butler M.S.  04:45 PM  SoWe A3 vs A1Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 0 vs.TC United B04 - TC7

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832076  Union MS  11:00 AM  3123 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED B04 - MZ
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Copper Mountain 04 GH1F
 832066  Oquirrh Shadow Park  02:00 PM  2053 A2 vs A5Copper Mountain 04 GH 1F vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - MZ
Forfeited Game
0
 832068  Union MS  04:00 PM  3123 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED B04 - MZ
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U151F

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832059  Oakley School  06:00 PM  7114 A4 vs A2South Summit Soccer Club U15 7 vs.Copper Mountain 04 GH0
 832061  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED B04 - MZ
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR1F

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832062  Deseret Peak Complex  10:15 AM  2010 A1 vs A4TC United B04 - TC 8 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U151
 832064  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:55 PM  2053 A2 vs A3Copper Mountain 04 GH 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832063  Union MS  04:00 PM  3123 A5 vs A1AYSO UNITED B04 - MZ
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.TC United B04 - TC1F
 832069  Oquirrh Shadow Park  07:05 PM  2053 A2 vs A4Copper Mountain 04 GH 1 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U154
 832070  Deseret Peak Complex  07:30 PM  2010 A1 vs A3TC United B04 - TC 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832065  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoWe A3 vs A4Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 8 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U150

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832067  Oquirrh Shadow Park  06:00 PM  2053 A2 vs A1Copper Mountain 04 GH 2 vs.TC United B04 - TC6