|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421642 | Lone Peak HS | 05:30 PM | 5063 | A3 vs A1 | Lone Peak HSP 01 | 1 | vs. | Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP | 4 | 421644 | Aspen Elementary | 05:30 PM | 5007 | A4 vs A2 | Pleasant Grove HSP 01 | 0 | vs. | Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional | 3 | 421643 | West Lake High School | 06:00 PM | 5031 | A6 vs A5 | Westlake HSP | 2 | vs. | UDA Boys HSP | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421626 | Lone Peak HS | 10:30 AM | 5063 | A3 vs A6 | Lone Peak HSP 01 | 1 | vs. | Westlake HSP | 1 | 421625 | Aspen Elementary | 04:15 PM | 5007 | A4 vs A5 | Pleasant Grove HSP 01 | 0 | vs. | UDA Boys HSP | 3 | Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421646 | Sunnyside Park | 05:30 PM | 1148 | A1 vs A4 | Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP | 1 | vs. | Pleasant Grove HSP 01 | 0 | 421650 | Lone Peak HS | 06:00 PM | 5063 | A3 vs A2 | Lone Peak HSP 01 | 2 | vs. | Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421627 | Whedon Farm Regional Park | 02:30 PM | 4780 | A1 vs A3 | Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP | 3 | vs. | Lone Peak HSP 01 | 2 | 421628 | Riley Elem. | 05:15 PM | 1128 | A5 vs A6 | UDA Boys HSP | 0 | vs. | Westlake HSP | 2 | 421629 | West Jordan Complex |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional | 6 | vs. | Pleasant Grove HSP 01 | 1 | Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421645 | West Jordan Complex |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A6 | Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional | 0 | vs. | Westlake HSP | 0 | 421647 | Lone Peak HS | 06:00 PM | 5063 | A3 vs A5 | Lone Peak HSP 01 | 0 | vs. | UDA Boys HSP | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421632 | Riley Elem. | 08:30 AM | 1128 | A5 vs A3 | UDA Boys HSP | 2 | vs. | Lone Peak HSP 01 | 1 | 421631 | Aspen Elementary | 02:30 PM | 5007 | A4 vs A1 | Pleasant Grove HSP 01 | 0 | vs. | Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP | 2 | 421630 | West Lake High School | 04:15 PM | 5031 | A6 vs A2 | Westlake HSP | 2 | vs. | Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional | 0 | Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421649 | Riley Elem. | 06:00 PM | 1128 | A5 vs A1 | UDA Boys HSP | 2 | vs. | Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP | 2 | 421648 | Aspen Elementary | 07:15 PM | 5007 | A4 vs A6 | Pleasant Grove HSP 01 | 0 | vs. | Westlake HSP | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421635 | West Jordan Complex |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional | 4 | vs. | Lone Peak HSP 01 | 2 | 421634 | Whedon Farm Regional Park | 02:00 PM | 4780 | A1 vs A5 | Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP | 4 | vs. | UDA Boys HSP | 2 | 421633 | West Lake High School | 02:30 PM | 5031 | A6 vs A4 | Westlake HSP | 4 | vs. | Pleasant Grove HSP 01 | 0 | Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421651 | Sunnyside Park | 05:30 PM | 1148 | A1 vs A6 | Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP | 2 | vs. | Westlake HSP | 2 | 421652 | Aspen Elementary | 05:30 PM | 5006 | A4 vs A3 | Pleasant Grove HSP 01 | 3 | vs. | Lone Peak HSP 01 | 4 | 421653 | Riley Elem. | 06:00 PM | 1128 | A5 vs A2 | UDA Boys HSP | 2 | vs. | Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421638 | West Jordan Complex |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional | 6 | vs. | UDA Boys HSP | 6 | 421637 | Lone Peak HS | 10:30 AM | 5063 | A3 vs A4 | Lone Peak HSP 01 | 0 | vs. | Pleasant Grove HSP 01 | 1 | 421636 | West Lake High School | 04:15 PM | 5031 | A6 vs A1 | Westlake HSP | 1 | vs. | Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP | 1 | Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421641 | West Jordan Complex |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional | 3 | vs. | Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 421639 | Riley Elem. | 02:00 PM | 1128 | A5 vs A4 | UDA Boys HSP | 0 | vs. | Pleasant Grove HSP 01 | 2 | 421654 | Sunnyside Park | 02:30 PM | 1148 | A1 vs A2 | Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP | 0 | vs. | Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional | 0 | 421640 | West Lake High School | 04:00 PM | 5031 | A6 vs A3 | Westlake HSP | 4 | vs. | Lone Peak HSP 01 | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|