2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 17U Provisional Black
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=69C632FF-CF4F-4E78-9DC5-7381DEB957F1&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Westlake HSP3131333113-022 14  7  21  5  2 0
 A1 : Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP3333131100-018 8  13  21  2  1 1
 A5 : UDA Boys HSP0303310310-014 -1  19  16  3  3 0
 A2 : Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional3031030130-014 5  17  19  1  2 1
 A3 : Lone Peak HSP 010130000300-07 -8  24  16  0  4 0
 A4 : Pleasant Grove HSP 010000000033-06 -18  26  7  2  2 0

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421642  Lone Peak HS  05:30 PM  5063 A3 vs A1Lone Peak HSP 01 1 vs.Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP4
 421644  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A4 vs A2Pleasant Grove HSP 01 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional3
 421643  West Lake High School  06:00 PM  5031 A6 vs A5Westlake HSP 2 vs.UDA Boys HSP0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421626  Lone Peak HS  10:30 AM  5063 A3 vs A6Lone Peak HSP 01 1 vs.Westlake HSP1
 421625  Aspen Elementary  04:15 PM  5007 A4 vs A5Pleasant Grove HSP 01 0 vs.UDA Boys HSP3

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421646  Sunnyside Park  05:30 PM  1148 A1 vs A4Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP 1 vs.Pleasant Grove HSP 010
 421650  Lone Peak HS  06:00 PM  5063 A3 vs A2Lone Peak HSP 01 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421627  Whedon Farm Regional Park  02:30 PM  4780 A1 vs A3Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP 3 vs.Lone Peak HSP 012
 421628  Riley Elem.  05:15 PM  1128 A5 vs A6UDA Boys HSP 0 vs.Westlake HSP2
 421629  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A2 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional 6 vs.Pleasant Grove HSP 011

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421645  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A2 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional 0 vs.Westlake HSP0
 421647  Lone Peak HS  06:00 PM  5063 A3 vs A5Lone Peak HSP 01 0 vs.UDA Boys HSP1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421632  Riley Elem.  08:30 AM  1128 A5 vs A3UDA Boys HSP 2 vs.Lone Peak HSP 011
 421631  Aspen Elementary  02:30 PM  5007 A4 vs A1Pleasant Grove HSP 01 0 vs.Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP2
 421630  West Lake High School  04:15 PM  5031 A6 vs A2Westlake HSP 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional0

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421649  Riley Elem.  06:00 PM  1128 A5 vs A1UDA Boys HSP 2 vs.Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP2
 421648  Aspen Elementary  07:15 PM  5007 A4 vs A6Pleasant Grove HSP 01 0 vs.Westlake HSP3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421635  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A2 vs A3Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional 4 vs.Lone Peak HSP 012
 421634  Whedon Farm Regional Park  02:00 PM  4780 A1 vs A5Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP 4 vs.UDA Boys HSP2
 421633  West Lake High School  02:30 PM  5031 A6 vs A4Westlake HSP 4 vs.Pleasant Grove HSP 010

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421651  Sunnyside Park  05:30 PM  1148 A1 vs A6Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP 2 vs.Westlake HSP2
 421652  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A4 vs A3Pleasant Grove HSP 01 3 vs.Lone Peak HSP 014
 421653  Riley Elem.  06:00 PM  1128 A5 vs A2UDA Boys HSP 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421638  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A2 vs A5Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional 6 vs.UDA Boys HSP6
 421637  Lone Peak HS  10:30 AM  5063 A3 vs A4Lone Peak HSP 01 0 vs.Pleasant Grove HSP 011
 421636  West Lake High School  04:15 PM  5031 A6 vs A1Westlake HSP 1 vs.Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP1

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421641  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A2 vs A1Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional 3 vs.Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421639  Riley Elem.  02:00 PM  1128 A5 vs A4UDA Boys HSP 0 vs.Pleasant Grove HSP 012
 421654  Sunnyside Park  02:30 PM  1148 A1 vs A2Ajax Joga FC - B01/HSP 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 01B Provisional0
 421640  West Lake High School  04:00 PM  5031 A6 vs A3Westlake HSP 4 vs.Lone Peak HSP 013






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.