2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Boys Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=69D05CC7-96E4-4707-952E-C1527D98833C&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Blast 0633033333-021 25  12  32  4  0 0
 A3 : TC United B06 Gold - CW01333333-019 17  24  30  1  1 0
 A5 : VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava31333303-019 15  21  30  1  0 1
 A4 : Elite FC 06B Black30330330-015 4  18  20  1  0 0
 A7 : Razzia 06 Rapids33100003-010 -6  41  21  0  2 0
 A1 : Park City SC B06 Red03300030-09 -8  31  18  1  0 0
 A2 : UDA 06B Blue01013000-05 -12  38  14  0  0 0
 A6 : Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blu WC (L30)3000-3003-03 -12  33  15  1  1 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 06 BB00001000-01 -23  47  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705287  West Lake Jr. High  10:30 AM  4101 A5 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava 5 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB4
 705296  Bennion Jr. High  05:15 PM  2000 A7 vs A3Razzia 06 Rapids 7 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW5

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705292  West Lake Jr. High  12:00 PM  4101 A5 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava 6 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW6
 705290  Glendale MS  01:00 PM  1064 A2 vs A4UDA 06B Blue 2 vs.Elite FC 06B Black3
 705313  Olympus Jr. High  02:00 PM  1120 A9 vs A1Blast 06 6 vs.Park City SC B06 Red0
 705288  Bennion Jr. High  05:00 PM  2000 A7 vs A8Razzia 06 Rapids 6 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB3

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705285  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2121 A4 vs A9Elite FC 06B Black 0 vs.Blast 065

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705314  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  1064 A2 vs A7UDA 06B Blue 4 vs.Razzia 06 Rapids4

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705286  Willow Creek Park, Park City  01:30 PM  1166 A1 vs A2Park City SC B06 Red 3 vs.UDA 06B Blue2
 705303  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A8 vs A4Copper Mountain 06 BB 1 vs.Elite FC 06B Black6
 705284  Trailside Elementary  05:00 PM  1151 A6 vs A7Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blu WC (L30) 5 vs.Razzia 06 Rapids2
 705300  Olympus Jr. High  05:00 PM  1120 A9 vs A3Blast 06 4 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW6

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705309  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1166 A1 vs A8Park City SC B06 Red 9 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB2
 705315  Deseret Peak Complex  06:30 PM  2012 A3 vs A6TC United B06 Gold - CW 7 vs.Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blu WC (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705291  Willow Creek Park, Park City  12:15 PM  1166 A6 vs A9Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blu WC (L30) 0 vs.Blast 067
 705294  Trailside Elementary  02:00 PM  1151 A1 vs A4Park City SC B06 Red 1 vs.Elite FC 06B Black3
 705299  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A8 vs A2Copper Mountain 06 BB 2 vs.UDA 06B Blue2
 705302  Bennion Jr. High  05:15 PM  2000 A7 vs A5Razzia 06 Rapids 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava6

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705318  Deseret Peak Complex  07:00 PM  2012 A3 vs A8TC United B06 Gold - CW 4 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705319  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4101 A5 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava 5 vs.Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blu WC (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705293  Willow Creek Park, Park City  09:00 AM  1166 A6 vs A2Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blu WC (L30)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UDA 06B Blue2F
 705311  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1121 A9 vs A7Blast 06 7 vs.Razzia 06 Rapids2
 705308  Deseret Peak Complex  01:00 PM  2012 A3 vs A4TC United B06 Gold - CW 2 vs.Elite FC 06B Black0
 705297  Trailside Elementary  06:30 PM  1151 A1 vs A5Park City SC B06 Red 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava3

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705298  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A4 vs A6Elite FC 06B Black 4 vs.Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blu WC (L30)3
 705295  Oquirrh Shadow Park  06:00 PM  2154 A8 vs A9Copper Mountain 06 BB 1 vs.Blast 0610

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705310  West Lake Jr. High  05:30 PM  4101 A5 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava 6 vs.UDA 06B Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705289  Deseret Peak Complex  07:00 PM  2012 A3 vs A1TC United B06 Gold - CW 6 vs.Park City SC B06 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705317  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2122 A4 vs A7Elite FC 06B Black 7 vs.Razzia 06 Rapids0
 705306  Glendale MS  10:00 AM  1064 A2 vs A3UDA 06B Blue 1 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW13
 705307  Olympus Jr. High  11:00 AM  1121 A9 vs A5Blast 06 6 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava3
 705301  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:30 PM  1166 A6 vs A1Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blu WC (L30) 0 vs.Park City SC B06 Red6

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705312  Benson Mill Park  10:30 AM  2122 A4 vs A5Elite FC 06B Black 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava4
 705316  Glendale MS  11:00 AM  1064 A2 vs A9UDA 06B Blue 0 vs.Blast 067
 705304  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A8 vs A6Copper Mountain 06 BB 0 vs.Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blu WC (L30)5
 705305  Bennion Jr. High  05:15 PM  2000 A7 vs A1Razzia 06 Rapids 9 vs.Park City SC B06 Red4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.