2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=69D56786-DB9C-490B-A349-BEB33B864EFC&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : USA Premier 07B - SC33333313-022 21  7  26  2  0 0
 A4 : Copper Mountain 07 BB13333313-020 12  13  23  1  0 0
 A3 : 7 Elite Academy 07B03133133-017 12  14  23  2  2 0
 A5 : Park City SC B07 Red00303303-012 0  22  18  1  0 0
 A8 : USA Metro Elite 07B - FV33101030-011 1  21  17  0  0 0
 A9 : Comba FC 07B Blue00030033-09 -1  23  19  1  0 0
 A6 : USA Elite 07B - EP33001000-07 -9  23  10  1  0 0
 A2 : USA Elite 07B - AD00311000-05 -5  22  17  1  0 0
 A7 : Utah Glory B07 Black AJ00000000-00 -31  59  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515785  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  MN A3 vs A17 Elite Academy 07B 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515784  Trailside Elementary  08:30 AM  1151 A5 vs A8Park City SC B07 Red 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - FV3
 515782  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  17 A6 vs A7USA Elite 07B - EP 7 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black AJ1
 515803  Bluffdale Park  10:00 AM  17 A2 vs A3USA Elite 07B - AD 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B4

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515805  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  MS A3 vs A47 Elite Academy 07B 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BB2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515786  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  17 A6 vs A9USA Elite 07B - EP 1 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue0
 515788  Country Crossing  08:30 AM  2018 A7 vs A8Utah Glory B07 Black AJ 3 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - FV6
 515787  Bluffdale Park  10:00 AM  17 A2 vs A4USA Elite 07B - AD 4 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BB6
 515791  Trailside Elementary  01:00 PM  1151 A5 vs A3Park City SC B07 Red 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B4

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515812  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  MS A3 vs A67 Elite Academy 07B 4 vs.USA Elite 07B - EP0
 515810  Riverside Elem WJ  06:40 PM  8737 A9 vs A1Comba FC 07B Blue 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515801  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 A9 vs A5Comba FC 07B Blue 3 vs.Park City SC B07 Red4

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515816  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  P A3 vs A87 Elite Academy 07B 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - FV0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515811  Bluffdale Park  11:30 AM  17 A2 vs A7USA Elite 07B - AD 7 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black AJ0
 515793  Bluffdale Park  01:00 PM  17 A1 vs A5USA Premier 07B - SC 3 vs.Park City SC B07 Red1
 515790  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:00 PM  Gras A8 vs A9USA Metro Elite 07B - FV 3 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue4
 515796  Monarch Meadows Park  04:10 PM  4048 A4 vs A6Copper Mountain 07 BB 4 vs.USA Elite 07B - EP2

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515794  Country Crossing  06:00 PM  2018 A7 vs A3Utah Glory B07 Black AJ 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B6

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515792  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  18 A6 vs A2USA Elite 07B - EP 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - AD1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515799  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  17 A6 vs A1USA Elite 07B - EP 0 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC7
 515797  Country Crossing  08:30 AM  2018 A7 vs A5Utah Glory B07 Black AJ 3 vs.Park City SC B07 Red7
 515783  Riverside Elem WJ  09:00 AM  8737 A4 vs A9Copper Mountain 07 BB 2 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue1
 515795  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:50 AM  Gras A8 vs A2USA Metro Elite 07B - FV 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - AD1

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515800  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A9 vs A3Comba FC 07B Blue 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B7

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515802  Country Crossing  08:30 AM  2018 A7 vs A1Utah Glory B07 Black AJ 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC7
 515798  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:50 AM  Gras A8 vs A4USA Metro Elite 07B - FV 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BB3
 515807  Trailside Elementary  02:30 PM  1151 A5 vs A2Park City SC B07 Red 5 vs.USA Elite 07B - AD3

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515817  Southland Elementary  05:30 PM  2121 A1 vs A2USA Premier 07B - SC 3 vs.USA Elite 07B - AD2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515804  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  Gras A8 vs A6USA Metro Elite 07B - FV 4 vs.USA Elite 07B - EP2
 515809  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 A4 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 BB 3 vs.Park City SC B07 Red1

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515806  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A9 vs A7Comba FC 07B Blue 10 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black AJ1

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515789  Southland Elementary  05:00 PM  2121 A1 vs A4USA Premier 07B - SC 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BB1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515814  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  17 A2 vs A9USA Elite 07B - AD 0 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue2
 515808  Southland Elementary  11:30 AM  2121 A1 vs A8USA Premier 07B - SC 7 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - FV0
 515813  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 A4 vs A7Copper Mountain 07 BB 9 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black AJ0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515815  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A5 vs A6Park City SC B07 Red 2 vs.USA Elite 07B - EP0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.