2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6A17130C-0B7B-4841-9BCC-AD1A93E7FD3B&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)133333333-025 21  8  26  2  1 0
 A5 : La Roca - FE133033303-019 12  13  24  3  6 0
 A3 : Strikers CO333033013-019 14  18  26  1  0 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC 04B - JD333310303-019 7  17  22  2  0 0
 A4 : NUU - Sport Logan 04100330333-016 12  14  24  3  0 0
 A1 : Utah Surf Davis 04 SY030030330-012 2  17  17  3  1 0
 A6 : NUU - Viva 04B300030030-09 -11  35  20  0  2 0
 A7 : BE UNITED 04 BLACK100300030-07 -6  26  17  0  0 1
 A2 : Rampage 04 DAVIS000003000-03 -29  45  6  0  0 0
 A10 : Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU000000030-03 -22  47  16  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506303  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A10Strikers CO 5 vs.Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU0
 506340  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7003 A4 vs A7NUU - Sport Logan 04 1 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK1
 506302  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8La Roca - FE 0 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506317  Spence Eccles Complex  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 4 vs.Rampage 04 DAVIS0
 506308  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A1 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 1 vs.Strikers CO3
 506307  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7051 A10 vs A5Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU 0 vs.La Roca - FE11
 506301  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7002 A4 vs A9NUU - Sport Logan 04 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD2
 506300  Spring Creek  08:30 AM  7065 A6 vs A7NUU - Viva 04B 4 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506329  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Strikers CO 5 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 042
 506341  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6La Roca - FE 4 vs.NUU - Viva 04B2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506342  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A9Rampage 04 DAVIS 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD5

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506338  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A10 vs A8Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU 2 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)6

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506316  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A1 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 3 vs.La Roca - FE0
 506304  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A2 vs A4Rampage 04 DAVIS 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 046
 506306  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A9 vs A6Wasatch SC 04B - JD 5 vs.NUU - Viva 04B0

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506339  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A3 vs A8Strikers CO 1 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506337  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6Strikers CO 7 vs.NUU - Viva 04B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506312  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7002 A4 vs A1NUU - Sport Logan 04 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SY0
 506311  Spring Creek  08:30 AM  7065 A6 vs A2NUU - Viva 04B 5 vs.Rampage 04 DAVIS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506333  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A1 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 1 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)2
 506324  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A2 vs A3Rampage 04 DAVIS 2 vs.Strikers CO9
 506314  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A9 vs A10Wasatch SC 04B - JD 5 vs.Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU3
 506323  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:00 PM  7111 A7 vs A5BE UNITED 04 BLACK 3 vs.La Roca - FE5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506310  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A3La Roca - FE 3 vs.Strikers CO2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506321  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7051 A10 vs A2Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU 1 vs.Rampage 04 DAVIS2
 506319  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 3 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 042
 506322  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 04B - JD 1 vs.Strikers CO1

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506313  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:15 PM  7111 A7 vs A10BE UNITED 04 BLACK 7 vs.Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU2
 506315  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7065 A6 vs A4NUU - Viva 04B 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 046

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506309  Spence Eccles Complex  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD0

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506328  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A7 vs A1BE UNITED 04 BLACK 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SY3

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506325  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 6 vs.NUU - Viva 04B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506327  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7051 A10 vs A4Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 044
 506331  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A2 vs A5Rampage 04 DAVIS 0 vs.La Roca - FE4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506320  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7065 A6 vs A1NUU - Viva 04B 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SY1

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506332  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 04B - JD 4 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506344  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A1 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 2 vs.Rampage 04 DAVIS0
 506330  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7051 A10 vs A6Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU 4 vs.NUU - Viva 04B1
 506336  Blackhawk Park  09:55 AM  7003 A4 vs A5NUU - Sport Logan 04 3 vs.La Roca - FE1
 506318  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Strikers CO 3 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506343  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A1 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 6 vs.Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506326  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A9La Roca - FE 5 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506335  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A2 vs A7Rampage 04 DAVIS 1 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK9
 506334  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 04B - JD 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SY2

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506305  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A7 vs A8BE UNITED 04 BLACK 1 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.