2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 02 Boys D1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6A342BA3-F1E3-44F1-BA62-D84DBC6E0057&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Surf 02 BH333333133333333333333131-066 66  14  75  12  3 0
 A3 : Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier333301303333303330333333-058 28  19  47  12  9 1
 A4 : Utah Valley United - 02B Premier030333313013333333030103-048 35  36  61  7  6 0
 A6 : NUU - United CV 02331000300331033103331333-043 17  38  52  5  7 1
 A8 : Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)000001303333303313303133-042 15  53  59  5  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch Elite 02B - HH333330333013333000010003-041 19  47  60  7  2 0
 A5 : Strikers BU000330303303300030103311-033 -2  54  46  4  1 0
 A10 : La Roca - DB300003030330300331003003-031 -24  60  33  5  3 1
 A9 : Utah FC 02B Black000103331031313000301003-029 -12  70  52  1  5 0
 A7 : Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier033030030103300000000130-023 -23  74  39  3  3 0
 A11 : Utah Surf 02 BRH000303100003300300030011-021 -33  91  41  2  0 0
 A12 : La Roca S- RO300003000001313030000000-017 -32  68  31  2  7 1
 A13 : Forza FC West 02 AU000000000000000000000000-00 -41  85  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650909  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A1 vs A7Utah Surf 02 BH 6 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier0
 650823  South Field Park  10:30 AM  5084 A3 vs A9Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 3 vs.Utah FC 02B Black1
 650924  Taylorsville E.S.  12:30 PM  1147 A7 vs A13Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 7 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0
 650811  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A10 vs A11La Roca - DB 3 vs.Utah Surf 02 BRH1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650917  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 A1 vs A9Utah Surf 02 BH 5 vs.Utah FC 02B Black1
 650945  South Field Park  10:30 AM  5084 A3 vs A10Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 2 vs.La Roca - DB0
 650799  Taylorsville E.S.  12:30 PM  1147 A7 vs A10Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 5 vs.La Roca - DB0
 650926  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A1La Roca - DB 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH3

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650833  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A1 vs A8Utah Surf 02 BH 8 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)1
 650895  South Field Park  10:30 AM  5084 A3 vs A7Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 2 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier1
 650914  Taylorsville E.S.  12:30 PM  1147 A7 vs A9Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 7 vs.Utah FC 02B Black1
 650825  Ellison Tournament Park  02:30 PM  12 A10 vs A2La Roca - DB 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 02B - HH4

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650819  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 A1 vs A5Utah Surf 02 BH 6 vs.Strikers BU0
 650888  South Field Park  10:30 AM  5084 A3 vs A5Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 1 vs.Strikers BU0
 650883  TBD  12:30 PM  0010 A7 vs A12Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 1 vs.La Roca S- RO2
 650840  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A10 vs A8La Roca - DB 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)0

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650813  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A1 vs A4Utah Surf 02 BH 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier2
 650921  South Field Park  10:30 AM  5084 A3 vs A2Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 02B - HH2
 650941  Taylorsville E.S.  12:30 PM  1147 A7 vs A6Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 0 vs.NUU - United CV 021
 650906  Ellison Tournament Park  02:30 PM  12 A10 vs A4La Roca - DB 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier5

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650886  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A1 vs A3Utah Surf 02 BH 2 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier2
 650937  South Field Park  10:30 AM  5084 A3 vs A8Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)1
 650919  Taylorsville E.S.  12:30 PM  1147 A7 vs A11Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 5 vs.Utah Surf 02 BRH2
 650815  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A10 vs A13La Roca - DB 2 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU1

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650898  Angel Street Complex  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Wasatch Elite 02B - HH 5 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)2
 650885  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 02B - HH3
 650832  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5671 A8 vs A6Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 1 vs.NUU - United CV 023
 650852  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 A11 vs A1Utah Surf 02 BRH 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH6

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650933  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A2 vs A7Wasatch Elite 02B - HH 3 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier0
 650912  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A12Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 5 vs.La Roca S- RO0
 650947  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5671 A8 vs A7Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 2 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier2
 650938  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5180 A11 vs A13Utah Surf 02 BRH 10 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650878  Angel Street Complex  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Wasatch Elite 02B - HH 2 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH4
 650874  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A11Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 8 vs.Utah Surf 02 BRH2
 650946  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5670 A8 vs A5Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 2 vs.Strikers BU1
 650818  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 A11 vs A12Utah Surf 02 BRH 1 vs.La Roca S- RO0

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650907  Angel Street Complex  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A12Wasatch Elite 02B - HH 6 vs.La Roca S- RO0
 650858  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 5 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier2
 650826  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5671 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier7
 650850  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 A11 vs A9Utah Surf 02 BRH 5 vs.Utah FC 02B Black5

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650866  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A2 vs A11Wasatch Elite 02B - HH 7 vs.Utah Surf 02 BRH0
 650816  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 1 vs.NUU - United CV 021
 650884  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5670 A8 vs A11Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 4 vs.Utah Surf 02 BRH1
 650915  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 A11 vs A5Utah Surf 02 BRH 0 vs.Strikers BU5

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650890  Angel Street Complex  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Wasatch Elite 02B - HH 5 vs.NUU - United CV 022
 650923  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 2 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier0
 650797  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5671 A8 vs A9Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 6 vs.Utah FC 02B Black3
 650830  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 A11 vs A3Utah Surf 02 BRH 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier3

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650861  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Strikers BU 1 vs.NUU - United CV 020
 650932  Cedar Ridge  10:30 AM  7009 A6 vs A3NUU - United CV 02 1 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier2
 650827  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A5Utah FC 02B Black 4 vs.Strikers BU3
 650951  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A3La Roca S- RO 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650929  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4Strikers BU 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier0
 650881  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7002 A6 vs A13NUU - United CV 02 11 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0
 650804  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A10Utah FC 02B Black 5 vs.La Roca - DB3
 650821  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A13La Roca S- RO 3 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650902  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Strikers BU 4 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier5
 650798  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7002 A6 vs A11NUU - United CV 02 2 vs.Utah Surf 02 BRH5
 650934  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A13Utah FC 02B Black 3 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU1
 650849  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A8La Roca S- RO 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)3

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650925  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Strikers BU 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 02B - HH3
 650822  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7002 A6 vs A1NUU - United CV 02 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH1
 650935  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A2Utah FC 02B Black 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 02B - HH3
 650853  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A10La Roca S- RO 0 vs.La Roca - DB1

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650802  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A12Strikers BU 4 vs.La Roca S- RO2
 650870  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7002 A6 vs A9NUU - United CV 02 4 vs.Utah FC 02B Black2
 650809  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A12Utah FC 02B Black 4 vs.La Roca S- RO1
 650940  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A1La Roca S- RO 1 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH5

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650871  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10Strikers BU 0 vs.La Roca - DB3
 650916  Cedar Ridge  10:30 AM  7009 A6 vs A10NUU - United CV 02 3 vs.La Roca - DB1
 650865  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A4Utah FC 02B Black 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier3
 650920  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A6La Roca S- RO 1 vs.NUU - United CV 021

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650879  Elk Ridge M.S.  08:30 AM  2206 A13 vs A4Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier9

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650913  Elk Ridge M.S.  08:30 AM  2206 A13 vs A3Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier6

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650950  Elk Ridge M.S.  08:30 AM  2206 A13 vs A2Forza FC West 02 AU 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 02B - HH8

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650892  Elk Ridge M.S.  08:30 AM  2206 A13 vs A8Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)11

Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650864  Elk Ridge M.S.  08:30 AM  2206 A13 vs A1Forza FC West 02 AU 1 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH9

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650844  Elk Ridge M.S.  08:30 AM  2206 A13 vs A5Forza FC West 02 AU 2 vs.Strikers BU5

Bracket - Monday, February 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650860  West Jordan Complex TBD  06:00 PM  0022 A13 vs A11Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BRH1

Bracket - Tuesday, February 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650899  West Jordan Complex TBD  06:00 PM  0022 A13 vs A12Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.La Roca S- RO1

Bracket - Wednesday, February 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650846  West Jordan Complex TBD  06:00 PM  0020 A13 vs A7Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier1

Bracket - Thursday, February 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650856  West Jordan Complex TBD  06:00 PM  0020 A13 vs A9Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Utah FC 02B Black1

Bracket - Friday, February 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650893  West Jordan Complex TBD  06:00 PM  0022 A13 vs A10Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.La Roca - DB1

Bracket - Monday, March 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650872  TBD  05:15 PM  0001 A2 vs A13Wasatch Elite 02B - HH 1D vs.Forza FC West 02 AU
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650922  TBD  10:30 AM  0001 A5 vs A13Strikers BU 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650835  TBD  12:00 PM  0001 A3 vs A13Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0
 650942  TBD  02:00 PM  0006 A1 vs A13Utah Surf 02 BH 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650806  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 A11 vs A8Utah Surf 02 BRH 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)8

Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650801  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A4 vs A13Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650851  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A4 vs A5Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 2 vs.Strikers BU1
 650900  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:15 PM  5045 A1 vs A6Utah Surf 02 BH 4 vs.NUU - United CV 020

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650911  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5670 A8 vs A1Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH3

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650944  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A11 vs A2Utah Surf 02 BRH 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 02B - HH2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650814  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A8 vs A13Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0
 650887  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A9La Roca S- RO 2 vs.Utah FC 02B Black2
 650841  Smooth Canyon  12:05 PM  5180 A11 vs A7Utah Surf 02 BRH 7 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650803  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  R A13 vs A6Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.NUU - United CV 021

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650952  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A11 vs A4Utah Surf 02 BRH 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier5
 650905  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9Strikers BU 2 vs.Utah FC 02B Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650857  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Wasatch Elite 02B - HH 1 vs.Utah FC 02B Black0
 650854  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A3 vs A6Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 1 vs.NUU - United CV 023
 650868  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Strikers BU 0 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)6
 650936  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A7 vs A4Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier7

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650800  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A1 vs A2Utah Surf 02 BH 5 vs.Wasatch Elite 02B - HH2
 650931  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A10 vs A12La Roca - DB 0 vs.La Roca S- RO4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650910  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A6 vs A8NUU - United CV 02 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)3
 650867  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3La Roca - DB 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier3
 650943  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A4 vs A9Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 6 vs.Utah FC 02B Black3
 650824  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A7 vs A5Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 1 vs.Strikers BU4

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650894  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A6 vs A4NUU - United CV 02 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650812  Blackhawk Park  10:15 AM  7002 A6 vs A2NUU - United CV 02 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 02B - HH1
 650831  Taylorsville E.S.  10:30 AM  1147 A7 vs A1Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH4
 650889  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:00 PM  5045 A11 vs A10Utah Surf 02 BRH 2 vs.La Roca - DB4
 650873  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:00 PM  5077 A3 vs A12Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 1 vs.La Roca S- RO0

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650875  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A9 vs A8Utah FC 02B Black 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650820  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5670 A8 vs A2Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 7 vs.Wasatch Elite 02B - HH2
 650845  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A3 vs A4Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier0
 650928  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A9 vs A11Utah FC 02B Black 6 vs.Utah Surf 02 BRH4

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650829  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2La Roca S- RO 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 02B - HH3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650863  Blackhawk Park  10:15 AM  7002 A6 vs A7NUU - United CV 02 7 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier0
 650834  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A4La Roca S- RO 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier6
 650808  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A3 vs A1Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH3

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650859  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5665 A8 vs A3Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 1 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650891  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A4 vs A1Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 1 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH3
 650842  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A6 vs A12NUU - United CV 02 7 vs.La Roca S- RO3

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650949  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A10 vs A5La Roca - DB 1 vs.Strikers BU0

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650817  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A7 vs A3Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 1 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650903  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A2 vs A10Wasatch Elite 02B - HH 2 vs.La Roca - DB2
 650896  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A11La Roca S- RO 1 vs.Utah Surf 02 BRH3
 650939  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7002 A6 vs A5NUU - United CV 02 2 vs.Strikers BU2
 650869  Taylorsville E.S.  04:00 PM  1147 A7 vs A8Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)4

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650848  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A1 vs A10Utah Surf 02 BH 4 vs.La Roca - DB0
 650810  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A5 vs A3Strikers BU 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650838  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6La Roca - DB 1 vs.NUU - United CV 023
 650908  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A3 vs A11Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 5 vs.Utah Surf 02 BRH0
 650904  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A4 vs A8Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)3
 650847  Ellison Park  07:30 PM  5 A2 vs A5Wasatch Elite 02B - HH 1 vs.Strikers BU2

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650862  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A1 vs A12Utah Surf 02 BH 4 vs.La Roca S- RO1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650880  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A5La Roca S- RO 3 vs.Strikers BU4
 650828  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A4 vs A10Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 1 vs.La Roca - DB2
 650876  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:15 PM  5045 A11 vs A6Utah Surf 02 BRH 0 vs.NUU - United CV 024
 650843  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A2 vs A3Wasatch Elite 02B - HH 1 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier3

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650807  Ponds Park  06:00 AM  4096 A2 vs A4Wasatch Elite 02B - HH 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650897  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A5 vs A1Strikers BU 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650855  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A7 vs A2Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 02B - HH5
 650948  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A9 vs A6Utah FC 02B Black 1 vs.NUU - United CV 022
 650927  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5670 A8 vs A12Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 2 vs.La Roca S- RO0

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650836  Sertoma Park  06:30 PM  5082 A9 vs A7Utah FC 02B Black 1 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650918  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A8 vs A10Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 6 vs.La Roca - DB0
 650805  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A7La Roca S- RO 1 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier2
 650837  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A11Strikers BU 5 vs.Utah Surf 02 BRH5
 650839  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A1Utah FC 02B Black 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH3

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650901  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A9 vs A3Utah FC 02B Black 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650882  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A10 vs A9La Roca - DB 1 vs.Utah FC 02B Black3
 650930  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A1 vs A11Utah Surf 02 BH 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BRH0

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650877  Ellison Park  05:45 PM  1 A10 vs A7La Roca - DB 4 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.