Team Schedules - U5 Lehi 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
555 : U5 L - Aravena, Cisco
551 : U5 L - Johnson, Matt
553 : U5 L - Naylor, Aubrey
554 : U5 L - Mortensen, Erin
559 : U5 L - Andersen,Brett
560 : U5 L - Johnson, Garrett
561 : U5 L - Sargent,Brock
562 : U5 L - Hudson, Corwin

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247373  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5731 554 vs 555U5 L - Mortensen, Erinvs.U5 L - Aravena, Cisco
 247374  Freedom Elem.  10:15 AM  5731 560 vs 559U5 L - Johnson, Garrettvs.U5 L - Andersen,Brett
 247375  Freedom Elem.  11:30 AM  5731 562 vs 561U5 L - Hudson, Corwinvs.U5 L - Sargent,Brock
 247376  Freedom Elem.  12:45 PM  5731 553 vs 551U5 L - Naylor, Aubreyvs.U5 L - Johnson, Matt

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247377  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5731 551 vs 560U5 L - Johnson, Mattvs.U5 L - Johnson, Garrett
 247378  Freedom Elem.  10:15 AM  5731 555 vs 561U5 L - Aravena, Ciscovs.U5 L - Sargent,Brock
 247379  Freedom Elem.  11:30 AM  5731 553 vs 554U5 L - Naylor, Aubreyvs.U5 L - Mortensen, Erin
 247380  Freedom Elem.  12:45 PM  5731 562 vs 559U5 L - Hudson, Corwinvs.U5 L - Andersen,Brett

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247384  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5731 554 vs 560U5 L - Mortensen, Erinvs.U5 L - Johnson, Garrett
 247383  Freedom Elem.  11:30 AM  5731 561 vs 551U5 L - Sargent,Brockvs.U5 L - Johnson, Matt
 247382  Freedom Elem.  12:45 PM  5731 562 vs 553U5 L - Hudson, Corwinvs.U5 L - Naylor, Aubrey
 247381  Freedom Elem.  02:00 PM  5731 559 vs 555U5 L - Andersen,Brettvs.U5 L - Aravena, Cisco

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247385  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5731 560 vs 555U5 L - Johnson, Garrettvs.U5 L - Aravena, Cisco
 247386  Freedom Elem.  11:30 AM  5731 554 vs 559U5 L - Mortensen, Erinvs.U5 L - Andersen,Brett
 247388  Freedom Elem.  12:45 PM  5731 551 vs 562U5 L - Johnson, Mattvs.U5 L - Hudson, Corwin
 247387  Freedom Elem.  02:00 PM  5731 553 vs 561U5 L - Naylor, Aubreyvs.U5 L - Sargent,Brock

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247390  Freedom Elem.  08:00 AM  5731 555 vs 553U5 L - Aravena, Ciscovs.U5 L - Naylor, Aubrey
 247391  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5731 554 vs 551U5 L - Mortensen, Erinvs.U5 L - Johnson, Matt
 247389  Freedom Elem.  12:00 PM  5731 562 vs 560U5 L - Hudson, Corwinvs.U5 L - Johnson, Garrett
 247392  Freedom Elem.  01:00 PM  5731 559 vs 561U5 L - Andersen,Brettvs.U5 L - Sargent,Brock

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247394  Freedom Elem.  10:15 AM  5731 551 vs 559U5 L - Johnson, Mattvs.U5 L - Andersen,Brett
 247395  Freedom Elem.  11:30 AM  5731 553 vs 560U5 L - Naylor, Aubreyvs.U5 L - Johnson, Garrett
 247396  Freedom Elem.  12:45 PM  5731 562 vs 555U5 L - Hudson, Corwinvs.U5 L - Aravena, Cisco
 247393  Freedom Elem.  02:30 PM  5731 561 vs 554U5 L - Sargent,Brockvs.U5 L - Mortensen, Erin

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247397  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5731 555 vs 551U5 L - Aravena, Ciscovs.U5 L - Johnson, Matt
 247398  Freedom Elem.  10:15 AM  5731 559 vs 553U5 L - Andersen,Brettvs.U5 L - Naylor, Aubrey
 247399  Freedom Elem.  11:30 AM  5731 562 vs 554U5 L - Hudson, Corwinvs.U5 L - Mortensen, Erin
 247400  Freedom Elem.  12:45 PM  5731 561 vs 560U5 L - Sargent,Brockvs.U5 L - Johnson, Garrett






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.