2019 Fall Impact United Recreational
Team Schedules - U18 Girls
Flight Notice:

Questions? Read the Recreation Handbook

Referee Assignor: Kimber Barrus     801-554-9408
                           Megan Sinner      801-597-2657 (Cottonwood                                                              Elem., Field #2 (East)

                             Stephanie Peterson      801-652-8753                                                                                 (Cottonwood Elem.,                                                                          Field #1 (West)

Please be advised that we will not be tracking scores and statistics. Please ignore these links.

       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Bruce - Olympus - GU18        0 0 0
 A2 : Packer - Evergreen - GU18        0 0 0
 A3 : Rayburn - Skyline - GU18        0 0 0
 A4 : Skidmore, K - East - GU18        0 0 0
 A5 : Sorensen - Olympus - GU18        0 0 0
 A6 : Stallings - Skyline - GU18        0 0 0
 A7 : Timmerman - Oly/Skyline - GU18        0 0 0
 A8 : Webster - Skyline - GU18        0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181812  Cottonwood Elem  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Sorensen - Olympus - GU18   vs.Stallings - Skyline - GU18 
 181813  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Skidmore, K - East - GU18   vs.Timmerman - Oly/Skyline - GU18 
 181814  Cottonwood Elem  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Bruce - Olympus - GU18   vs.Packer - Evergreen - GU18 
 181815  Cottonwood Elem  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Rayburn - Skyline - GU18   vs.Webster - Skyline - GU18 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181816  Cottonwood Elem  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Bruce - Olympus - GU18   vs.Rayburn - Skyline - GU18 
 181817  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Webster - Skyline - GU18   vs.Sorensen - Olympus - GU18 
 181818  Cottonwood Elem  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Skidmore, K - East - GU18   vs.Packer - Evergreen - GU18 
 181819  Cottonwood Elem  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Stallings - Skyline - GU18   vs.Timmerman - Oly/Skyline - GU18 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181820  Cottonwood Elem  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Timmerman - Oly/Skyline - GU18   vs.Webster - Skyline - GU18 
 181821  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Stallings - Skyline - GU18   vs.Packer - Evergreen - GU18 
 181823  Cottonwood Elem  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Sorensen - Olympus - GU18   vs.Rayburn - Skyline - GU18 
 181822  Cottonwood Elem  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Skidmore, K - East - GU18   vs.Bruce - Olympus - GU18 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181824  Cottonwood Elem  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Sorensen - Olympus - GU18   vs.Bruce - Olympus - GU18 
 181825  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Webster - Skyline - GU18   vs.Packer - Evergreen - GU18 
 181826  Cottonwood Elem  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Timmerman - Oly/Skyline - GU18   vs.Rayburn - Skyline - GU18 
 181827  Cottonwood Elem  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Stallings - Skyline - GU18   vs.Skidmore, K - East - GU18 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181828  Cottonwood Elem  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Packer - Evergreen - GU18   vs.Rayburn - Skyline - GU18 
 181829  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Webster - Skyline - GU18   vs.Skidmore, K - East - GU18 
 181830  Cottonwood Elem  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Bruce - Olympus - GU18   vs.Stallings - Skyline - GU18 
 181831  Cottonwood Elem  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Sorensen - Olympus - GU18   vs.Timmerman - Oly/Skyline - GU18 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181832  Cottonwood Elem  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Webster - Skyline - GU18   vs.Stallings - Skyline - GU18 
 181833  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Timmerman - Oly/Skyline - GU18   vs.Bruce - Olympus - GU18 
 181834  Cottonwood Elem  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Packer - Evergreen - GU18   vs.Sorensen - Olympus - GU18 
 181835  Cottonwood Elem  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Rayburn - Skyline - GU18   vs.Skidmore, K - East - GU18 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181838  Cottonwood Elem  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Packer - Evergreen - GU18   vs.Timmerman - Oly/Skyline - GU18 
 181837  Cottonwood Elem  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Bruce - Olympus - GU18   vs.Webster - Skyline - GU18 
 181839  Cottonwood Elem  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Rayburn - Skyline - GU18   vs.Stallings - Skyline - GU18 
 181836  Cottonwood Elem  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Skidmore, K - East - GU18   vs.Sorensen - Olympus - GU18 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181841  Cottonwood Elem  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Rayburn - Skyline - GU18   vs.Skidmore, K - East - GU18 
 181840  Cottonwood Elem  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Packer - Evergreen - GU18   vs.Bruce - Olympus - GU18 
 181842  Cottonwood Elem  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Stallings - Skyline - GU18   vs.Sorensen - Olympus - GU18 
 181843  Cottonwood Elem  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Timmerman - Oly/Skyline - GU18   vs.Webster - Skyline - GU18 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.