Team Schedules - U8 Girls  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Group -- A
1852 : U8 G - Cline, Emily
1853 : U8 G - McKay, Michael
1854 : U8 G - Freeman, Lisa
1855 : U8 G - Younger, Stephanie
1856 : U8 G - Lake, Jenny
1860 : U8 G - McFarlane, Joe
1861 : U8 G - Kingsford, Jack
1863 : U8 G - Wertner, Jake
1864 : U8 G - Nelson, Tyler
1867 : U8 G - Irving, David

Group -- B
1851 : U8 G - Lynch, Justin
1857 : U8 G - Posey, Spencer
1858 : U8 G - Reinwand, Tyler
1859 : U8 G - Jones, Jackson
1862 : U8 G - Harmon, Robbie
1865 : U8 G - Clark, Ben
1866 : U8 G - Kauffman, Whitlie
1868 : U8 G - Schulthies, Dustin
1869 : U8 G - Lee, Barbara

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248387  Lehi Elementary  08:30 AM  5064 1854 vs 1861U8 G - Freeman, Lisavs.U8 G - Kingsford, Jack
 248386  Lehi Elementary  08:30 AM  5063 1855 vs 1860U8 G - Younger, Stephanievs.U8 G - McFarlane, Joe
 248354  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5052 1866 vs 1865U8 G - Kauffman, Whitlievs.U8 G - Clark, Ben
 248388  Lehi Elementary  10:30 AM  5063 1863 vs 1864U8 G - Wertner, Jakevs.U8 G - Nelson, Tyler
 248355  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5052 1862 vs 1868U8 G - Harmon, Robbievs.U8 G - Schulthies, Dustin
 248389  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5063 1852 vs 1856U8 G - Cline, Emilyvs.U8 G - Lake, Jenny
 248390  Lehi Elementary  12:30 PM  5063 1853 vs 1867U8 G - McKay, Michaelvs.U8 G - Irving, David
 248356  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5052 1859 vs 1869U8 G - Jones, Jacksonvs.U8 G - Lee, Barbara
 248357  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5052 1851 vs 1857U8 G - Lynch, Justinvs.U8 G - Posey, Spencer

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248391  Lehi Elementary  08:30 AM  5063 1867 vs 1854U8 G - Irving, Davidvs.U8 G - Freeman, Lisa
 248393  Lehi Elementary  09:30 AM  5063 1861 vs 1852U8 G - Kingsford, Jackvs.U8 G - Cline, Emily
 248360  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5052 1857 vs 1859U8 G - Posey, Spencervs.U8 G - Jones, Jackson
 248392  Lehi Elementary  10:30 AM  5063 1860 vs 1853U8 G - McFarlane, Joevs.U8 G - McKay, Michael
 248359  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5052 1869 vs 1851U8 G - Lee, Barbaravs.U8 G - Lynch, Justin
 248394  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5063 1864 vs 1856U8 G - Nelson, Tylervs.U8 G - Lake, Jenny
 248395  Lehi Elementary  12:30 PM  5063 1855 vs 1863U8 G - Younger, Stephanievs.U8 G - Wertner, Jake
 248362  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5052 1866 vs 1868U8 G - Kauffman, Whitlievs.U8 G - Schulthies, Dustin
 248365  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5052 1862 vs 1858U8 G - Harmon, Robbievs.U8 G - Reinwand, Tyler

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248377  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5781 1868 vs 1865U8 G - Schulthies, Dustinvs.U8 G - Clark, Ben
 248381  Lone Peak Park (highland)  07:00 PM  5781 1851 vs 1868U8 G - Lynch, Justinvs.U8 G - Schulthies, Dustin

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248384  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5052 1869 vs 1866U8 G - Lee, Barbaravs.U8 G - Kauffman, Whitlie
 248383  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:30 PM  5052 1858 vs 1859U8 G - Reinwand, Tylervs.U8 G - Jones, Jackson

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248382  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5052 1862 vs 1857U8 G - Harmon, Robbievs.U8 G - Posey, Spencer

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248397  Lehi Elementary  08:30 AM  5064 1860 vs 1864U8 G - McFarlane, Joevs.U8 G - Nelson, Tyler
 248396  Lehi Elementary  08:30 AM  5063 1863 vs 1853U8 G - Wertner, Jakevs.U8 G - McKay, Michael
 248358  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5052 1865 vs 1869U8 G - Clark, Benvs.U8 G - Lee, Barbara
 248361  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5052 1858 vs 1851U8 G - Reinwand, Tylervs.U8 G - Lynch, Justin
 248398  Lehi Elementary  10:30 AM  5063 1852 vs 1854U8 G - Cline, Emilyvs.U8 G - Freeman, Lisa
 248399  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5063 1855 vs 1867U8 G - Younger, Stephanievs.U8 G - Irving, David
 248400  Lehi Elementary  12:30 PM  5063 1856 vs 1861U8 G - Lake, Jennyvs.U8 G - Kingsford, Jack
 248367  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5052 1857 vs 1866U8 G - Posey, Spencervs.U8 G - Kauffman, Whitlie
 248375  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:30 PM  5052 1868 vs 1859U8 G - Schulthies, Dustinvs.U8 G - Jones, Jackson

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248385  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5052 1859 vs 1862U8 G - Jones, Jacksonvs.U8 G - Harmon, Robbie

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248401  Lehi Elementary  08:30 AM  5063 1861 vs 1864U8 G - Kingsford, Jackvs.U8 G - Nelson, Tyler
 248363  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5052 1851 vs 1859U8 G - Lynch, Justinvs.U8 G - Jones, Jackson
 248402  Lehi Elementary  09:30 AM  5063 1863 vs 1852U8 G - Wertner, Jakevs.U8 G - Cline, Emily
 248404  Lehi Elementary  10:30 AM  5063 1867 vs 1856U8 G - Irving, Davidvs.U8 G - Lake, Jenny
 248364  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5052 1868 vs 1869U8 G - Schulthies, Dustinvs.U8 G - Lee, Barbara
 248403  Lehi Elementary  12:30 PM  5064 1855 vs 1853U8 G - Younger, Stephanievs.U8 G - McKay, Michael
 248405  Lehi Elementary  12:30 PM  5063 1860 vs 1854U8 G - McFarlane, Joevs.U8 G - Freeman, Lisa
 248366  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5052 1865 vs 1857U8 G - Clark, Benvs.U8 G - Posey, Spencer
 248370  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5052 1866 vs 1858U8 G - Kauffman, Whitlievs.U8 G - Reinwand, Tyler

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248406  Lehi Elementary  08:00 AM  5063 1854 vs 1856U8 G - Freeman, Lisavs.U8 G - Lake, Jenny
 248368  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:00 AM  5052 1859 vs 1865U8 G - Jones, Jacksonvs.U8 G - Clark, Ben
 248407  Lehi Elementary  09:00 AM  5063 1861 vs 1867U8 G - Kingsford, Jackvs.U8 G - Irving, David
 248369  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:00 AM  5052 1868 vs 1857U8 G - Schulthies, Dustinvs.U8 G - Posey, Spencer
 248409  Lehi Elementary  12:00 PM  5063 1860 vs 1863U8 G - McFarlane, Joevs.U8 G - Wertner, Jake
 248371  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:00 PM  5052 1851 vs 1862U8 G - Lynch, Justinvs.U8 G - Harmon, Robbie
 248410  Lehi Elementary  01:00 PM  5063 1855 vs 1852U8 G - Younger, Stephanievs.U8 G - Cline, Emily
 248408  Lehi Elementary  04:00 PM  5063 1853 vs 1864U8 G - McKay, Michaelvs.U8 G - Nelson, Tyler
 248372  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:00 PM  5052 1869 vs 1858U8 G - Lee, Barbaravs.U8 G - Reinwand, Tyler

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248411  Lehi Elementary  08:30 AM  5063 1852 vs 1860U8 G - Cline, Emilyvs.U8 G - McFarlane, Joe
 248412  Lehi Elementary  09:30 AM  5063 1861 vs 1855U8 G - Kingsford, Jackvs.U8 G - Younger, Stephanie
 248373  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5052 1866 vs 1862U8 G - Kauffman, Whitlievs.U8 G - Harmon, Robbie
 248413  Lehi Elementary  10:30 AM  5063 1853 vs 1856U8 G - McKay, Michaelvs.U8 G - Lake, Jenny
 248414  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5063 1863 vs 1867U8 G - Wertner, Jakevs.U8 G - Irving, David
 248374  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5052 1865 vs 1851U8 G - Clark, Benvs.U8 G - Lynch, Justin
 248415  Lehi Elementary  12:30 PM  5063 1854 vs 1864U8 G - Freeman, Lisavs.U8 G - Nelson, Tyler
 248378  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5052 1857 vs 1858U8 G - Posey, Spencervs.U8 G - Reinwand, Tyler

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248416  Lehi Elementary  08:30 AM  5063 1864 vs 1852U8 G - Nelson, Tylervs.U8 G - Cline, Emily
 248376  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5052 1858 vs 1865U8 G - Reinwand, Tylervs.U8 G - Clark, Ben
 248417  Lehi Elementary  09:30 AM  5063 1853 vs 1854U8 G - McKay, Michaelvs.U8 G - Freeman, Lisa
 248418  Lehi Elementary  10:30 AM  5063 1861 vs 1863U8 G - Kingsford, Jackvs.U8 G - Wertner, Jake
 248420  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5064 1856 vs 1855U8 G - Lake, Jennyvs.U8 G - Younger, Stephanie
 248419  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5063 1860 vs 1867U8 G - McFarlane, Joevs.U8 G - Irving, David
 248379  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5052 1869 vs 1862U8 G - Lee, Barbaravs.U8 G - Harmon, Robbie
 248380  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5052 1866 vs 1851U8 G - Kauffman, Whitlievs.U8 G - Lynch, Justin






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.