2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6C72E710-4505-4096-8C8A-2C34189FB9DD&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Utah Rangers FC 1013333333-022 22  11  31  3  0 0
 A3 : Provo Futbol Academy 1030333033-018 18  22  29  0  0 0
 A1 : Utah Surf 10B FS30033333-018 13  13  24  1  0 0
 A9 : La Roca S-MH13300333-016 10  23  25  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 10 - Antonino30003333-015 6  17  22  2  0 0
 A7 : HVSC B10 Black Diamond00300033-09 -7  25  18  2  0 0
 A4 : UAFC - RE 10B30030000-06 -10  26  13  0  0 0
 A8 : Northern Peaks RB1 1000003000-03 -21  41  10  0  0 1
 A2 : Utah Rangers FC 1100000000-00 -31  61  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512834  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5311 A1 vs A2Utah Surf 10B FS 9 vs.Utah Rangers FC 111
 512796  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A9 vs A6La Roca S-MH 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 105

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512790  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5313 A6 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 10 5 vs.HVSC B10 Black Diamond1
 512798  Deerfield Elementary  02:40 PM  5311 A1 vs A3Utah Surf 10B FS 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 103
 512792  Maple Ridge  05:40 PM  5845 A5 vs A8Utah Storm 10 - Antonino 4 vs.Northern Peaks RB1 101

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512812  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A9 vs A3La Roca S-MH 7 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 106

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512822  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A9 vs A7La Roca S-MH 5 vs.HVSC B10 Black Diamond2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512795  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5681 A7 vs A8HVSC B10 Black Diamond 8 vs.Northern Peaks RB1 100
 512794  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5315 A2 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 11 1 vs.UAFC - RE 10B6
 512810  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5313 A6 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 10 3 vs.Utah Surf 10B FS1
 512800  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5664 A5 vs A3Utah Storm 10 - Antonino 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 105

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512824  Timberline Jr. High  07:00 PM  5 A9 vs A1La Roca S-MH 2 vs.Utah Surf 10B FS4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512831  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5664 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 10 - Antonino 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 104

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512801  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 A6 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 10 7 vs.Utah Rangers FC 110

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512805  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 A6 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 10 6 vs.UAFC - RE 10B0

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512806  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5311 A1 vs A5Utah Surf 10B FS 5 vs.Utah Storm 10 - Antonino2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512802  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5775 A4 vs A1UAFC - RE 10B 1 vs.Utah Surf 10B FS2
 512814  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5313 A2 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 11 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 1011

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512809  Grovecrest  05:30 PM  5020 A8 vs A4Northern Peaks RB1 10 1 vs.UAFC - RE 10B3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512813  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5681 A7 vs A5HVSC B10 Black Diamond 0 vs.Utah Storm 10 - Antonino4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512819  Grandview Elementary Provo  02:15 PM  5022 A3 vs A4Provo Futbol Academy 10 6 vs.UAFC - RE 10B2
 512816  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5664 A5 vs A9Utah Storm 10 - Antonino 1 vs.La Roca S-MH0
 512818  Cobblestone  05:00 PM  5680 A7 vs A1HVSC B10 Black Diamond 1 vs.Utah Surf 10B FS3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512815  Grovecrest  05:30 PM  5020 A8 vs A6Northern Peaks RB1 10 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 106

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512807  Grovecrest  05:00 PM  5020 A8 vs A2Northern Peaks RB1 10 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 111
 512827  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5021 A3 vs A6Provo Futbol Academy 10 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 104

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512791  Lehi Jr. School  12:00 PM  5775 A4 vs A9UAFC - RE 10B 1 vs.La Roca S-MH3
 512823  Deerfield Elementary  12:30 PM  5311 A1 vs A8Utah Surf 10B FS 5 vs.Northern Peaks RB1 100
 512821  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5315 A2 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 11 1 vs.Utah Storm 10 - Antonino9
 512808  Grandview Elementary Provo  01:45 PM  5022 A3 vs A7Provo Futbol Academy 10 7 vs.HVSC B10 Black Diamond3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512832  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A2 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 11 1 vs.La Roca S-MH9
 512830  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A4 vs A7UAFC - RE 10B 1 vs.HVSC B10 Black Diamond3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512825  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5315 A2 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 11 0 vs.HVSC B10 Black Diamond6
 512829  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:30 PM  5022 A3 vs A8Provo Futbol Academy 10 8 vs.Northern Peaks RB1 101
 512826  Lehi Jr. School  03:30 PM  5775 A4 vs A5UAFC - RE 10B 1 vs.Utah Storm 10 - Antonino4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512799  Timberline Jr. High  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A9Northern Peaks RB1 10 3 vs.La Roca S-MH6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.