2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 04 Boys Metro D
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6DC331EC-4F7A-414D-8323-3D4D7AEC0490&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : TC United B04 - TC3301003333-019 11  26  31  0  0 0
 A1 : AJAX JOGA FC-B04-A13003331330-019 11  26  33  1  0 1
 A2 : USA Elite 04B - AR0033033003-015 -7  37  27  1  2 0
 A4 : UDA 04B Black0311003033-014 -2  40  34  0  1 0
 A6 : Red Dragons B040003300130-010 -7  38  27  0  1 1
 A3 : Murray Max Silver - A Day3300301000-010 -6  41  28  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706327  Riley Elem.  02:30 PM  1128 A4 vs A3UDA 04B Black 3 vs.Murray Max Silver - A Day7
 706299  Galena Hills Park  04:00 PM  3049 A1 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B04-A1 4 vs.USA Elite 04B - AR2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706303  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2011 A5 vs A6TC United B04 - TC 5 vs.Red Dragons B042
 706301  Galena Hills Park  02:30 PM  3049 A1 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B04-A1 1 vs.Murray Max Silver - A Day3

Bracket - Monday, April 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706302  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A2 vs A4USA Elite 04B - AR 2 vs.UDA 04B Black6

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706308  Galena Hills Park  04:00 PM  3049 A1 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B04-A1 3 vs.TC United B04 - TC5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706311  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  16 A2 vs A5USA Elite 04B - AR 3 vs.TC United B04 - TC2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706310  Monroe Elem.  06:00 PM  2048 A6 vs A1Red Dragons B04 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B04-A18

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706320  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  16 A2 vs A6USA Elite 04B - AR 4 vs.Red Dragons B043
 706316  Grant Elementary  02:30 PM  1060 A3 vs A1Murray Max Silver - A Day 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B04-A19
 706300  Riley Elem.  02:30 PM  1128 A4 vs A5UDA 04B Black 2 vs.TC United B04 - TC2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706314  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A2 vs A1USA Elite 04B - AR 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B04-A15

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706313  Monroe Elem.  06:00 PM  2048 A6 vs A3Red Dragons B04 4 vs.Murray Max Silver - A Day2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706321  Galena Hills Park  02:30 PM  3049 A1 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B04-A1 4 vs.UDA 04B Black4
 706319  Grant Elementary  02:30 PM  1060 A3 vs A5Murray Max Silver - A Day 4 vs.TC United B04 - TC3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706317  Riley Elem.  06:00 PM  1128 A4 vs A2UDA 04B Black 4 vs.USA Elite 04B - AR6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706318  Monroe Elem.  06:00 PM  2048 A6 vs A5Red Dragons B04 4 vs.TC United B04 - TC1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706315  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2011 A5 vs A4TC United B04 - TC 7 vs.UDA 04B Black2
 706324  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1169 A3 vs A2Murray Max Silver - A Day 4 vs.USA Elite 04B - AR5
 706325  Galena Hills Park  02:50 PM  3049 A1 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B04-A1 3 vs.Red Dragons B040

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706322  Riley Elem.  06:00 PM  1128 A4 vs A6UDA 04B Black 5 vs.Red Dragons B043
 706326  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A5 vs A2TC United B04 - TC 5 vs.USA Elite 04B - AR2

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706298  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1169 A3 vs A6Murray Max Silver - A Day 5 vs.Red Dragons B045

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706304  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2011 A5 vs A3TC United B04 - TC 3 vs.Murray Max Silver - A Day2
 706306  Riley Elem.  02:30 PM  1128 A4 vs A1UDA 04B Black 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B04-A14

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706312  Germania park  06:00 PM  1050 A3 vs A4Murray Max Silver - A Day 3 vs.UDA 04B Black4

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706305  Monroe Elem.  06:30 PM  2048 A6 vs A2Red Dragons B04 4 vs.USA Elite 04B - AR1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706309  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  16 A2 vs A3USA Elite 04B - AR 4 vs.Murray Max Silver - A Day0
 706307  Monroe Elem.  02:30 PM  2048 A6 vs A4Red Dragons B04 2 vs.UDA 04B Black4
 706323  Deseret Peak Complex  02:55 PM  2010 A5 vs A1TC United B04 - TC 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B04-A12






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.