2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 03 Boys North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6E0C23F1-F114-4DAB-8D0A-40AA8C283185&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Morgan Valley United- B03 -JC333133333-025 20  9  28  3  2 0
 A10 : MetaSport FC 03B- CH (L30)330333303-021 19  13  27  2  1 0
 A5 : L30 Titans Green B03331030333-019 9  10  18  3  1 0
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 03 TF Guardians311130330-015 7  25  27  1  3 0
 A9 : Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU031330013-014 8  23  29  2  2 0
 A3 : Rampage 03 CH033030300-012 2  22  24  2  6 0
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Rage000133310-011 -3  29  22  0  1 2
 A8 : Forza FC 03 TE011130300-09 -8  24  15  0  3 1
 A6 : Wasatch SC 03B - JK010000000-01 -26  40  10  0  0 0
 A7 : Strikers SM 03010000000-01 -28  48  10  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698389  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A3 vs A10Rampage 03 CH 2 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- CH (L30)5

Bracket - Monday, March 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698428  Hooper Park  06:00 PM  4052 A3 vs A8Rampage 03 CH 4 vs.Forza FC 03 TE0

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698421  Hooper Park  06:00 PM  4052 A3 vs A4Rampage 03 CH 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Rage2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698398  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  5 A7 vs A10Strikers SM 03 2 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- CH (L30)5

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698431  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A1 vs A10Morgan Valley United- B03 -JC 3 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- CH (L30)1
 698427  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A5 vs A6L30 Titans Green B03 6 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698394  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 03 TF Guardians 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Rage2

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698388  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 03B - JK 3 vs.Strikers SM 033

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698393  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 A1 vs A3Morgan Valley United- B03 -JC 3 vs.Rampage 03 CH2

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698424  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A3 vs A6Rampage 03 CH 3 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698406  Millcreek Jr High  11:50 AM  6026 A8 vs A2Forza FC 03 TE 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TF Guardians2
 698400  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4118 A5 vs A3L30 Titans Green B03 1 vs.Rampage 03 CH0
 698402  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:40 PM  7050 A9 vs A10Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU 1 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- CH (L30)4
 698399  Mueller Park  03:45 PM  6036 A4 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Rage 1 vs.Morgan Valley United- B03 -JC4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698390  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A1 vs A2Morgan Valley United- B03 -JC 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TF Guardians3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698391  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4118 A5 vs A8L30 Titans Green B03 2 vs.Forza FC 03 TE2

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698392  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A9 vs A6Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698404  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 A1 vs A5Morgan Valley United- B03 -JC 1 vs.L30 Titans Green B030
 698409  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6036 A4 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Rage 1 vs.Forza FC 03 TE1
 698429  Mueller Park  11:50 AM  6036 A2 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 03 TF Guardians 6 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU6
 698405  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A3 vs A7Rampage 03 CH 3 vs.Strikers SM 030

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698395  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  6002 A8 vs A7Forza FC 03 TE 4 vs.Strikers SM 031
 698397  Ponds Park  07:20 PM  4096 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 03B - JK 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TF Guardians4

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698401  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  6002 A8 vs A9Forza FC 03 TE 1 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU4

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698408  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A10 vs A2MetaSport FC 03B- CH (L30) 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TF Guardians2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698411  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:00 AM  7050 A9 vs A3Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU 4 vs.Rampage 03 CH2
 698410  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A5Strikers SM 03 1 vs.L30 Titans Green B034
 698414  Lewis Park  10:30 AM  6002 A8 vs A6Forza FC 03 TE 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK2

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698425  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A4 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Rage 2 vs.L30 Titans Green B031
 698407  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 03B - JK 0 vs.Morgan Valley United- B03 -JC4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698430  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A4 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Rage 7 vs.Strikers SM 033

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698426  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A2 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 TF Guardians 4 vs.Strikers SM 030
 698423  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2021 A10 vs A8MetaSport FC 03B- CH (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC 03 TE0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698413  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6036 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 03 TF Guardians 6 vs.Rampage 03 CH4
 698416  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1Strikers SM 03 0 vs.Morgan Valley United- B03 -JC6
 698412  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4119 A5 vs A9L30 Titans Green B03 4 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU3

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698403  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Wasatch SC 03B - JK 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Rage5
 698422  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A9 vs A1Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU 1 vs.Morgan Valley United- B03 -JC2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698417  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A10 vs A6MetaSport FC 03B- CH (L30) 7 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK0

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698387  Mueller Park  07:00 PM  6036 A4 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Rage 4 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU4

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698420  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 A1 vs A8Morgan Valley United- B03 -JC 6 vs.Forza FC 03 TE1
 698419  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6036 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 03 TF Guardians 0 vs.L30 Titans Green B031

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698396  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4119 A5 vs A10L30 Titans Green B03 1 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- CH (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698418  Woodward (Woody)  05:30 PM  4132 A7 vs A9Strikers SM 03 0 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU12

Bracket - Saturday, May 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698415  Bountiful Jr. High  04:00 PM  6004 A10 vs A4MetaSport FC 03B- CH (L30) 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Rage2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.