2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6EBDBD04-2803-47AD-BC83-7A0EFE603696&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU333333013-022 17  13  27  2  0 0
 A8 : Strikers BM333330330-021 20  6  24  4  1 0
 A4 : L30 A.F.C. B05033333130-019 5  19  23  2  3 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 05B - SR313003033-016 7  20  23  2  0 0
 A10 : Utah Surf Davis 05 KH003303330-015 7  12  17  0  1 0
 A7 : L30 Titans FC B05 - Green303001103-011 -3  21  18  1  2 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 05B - TN310000303-010 -5  25  17  0  0 0
 A9 : L30 Atletico B05300100003-07 -18  33  12  1  0 0
 A3 : OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU)000003300-06 -14  35  17  0  1 0
 A5 : L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC000300100-04 -16  33  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25869  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A7 vs A10L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25856  Ponds Park  06:50 PM  4096 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 05B - TN 6 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green3

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25860  Ponds Park  04:00 PM  4096 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 05B - SR 5 vs.L30 A.F.C. B051
 25864  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7051 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU 4 vs.OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU)0
 25858  Barlow Park  06:30 PM  4903 A5 vs A8L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 0 vs.Strikers BM7

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25894  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A10 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 0 vs.Strikers BM2

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25882  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A5 vs A9L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 1 vs.L30 Atletico B052
 25867  Angel Street Complex  07:05 PM  1 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 05B - TN 2 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR2

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25874  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A3 vs A7OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU) 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25861  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4119 A7 vs A8L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 1 vs.Strikers BM3
 25863  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:40 PM  4139 A10 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 4 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC2

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25871  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  1 A6 vs A4Wasatch SC 05B - TN 2 vs.L30 A.F.C. B053
 25865  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A9Strikers BM 6 vs.L30 Atletico B050
 25880  Ponds Park  06:51 PM  4096 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 05B - SR 3 vs.OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25877  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  10:30 AM  4139 A10 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 6 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR1
 25866  Barlow Park  04:05 PM  4903 A5 vs A3L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 4 vs.OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU)2

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25885  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A3 vs A4OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU) 3 vs.L30 A.F.C. B054

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25878  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A9 vs A3L30 Atletico B05 2 vs.OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU)5
 25876  Angel Street Complex  06:35 PM  1 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 05B - TN 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25873  Ellison Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Strikers BM 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR1
 25883  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  02:30 PM  4139 A10 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 0 vs.L30 A.F.C. B052
 25872  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7051 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU 7 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC1

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25884  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A7 vs A1L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 3 vs.Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25888  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A9 vs A7L30 Atletico B05 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green2

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25887  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 05B - SR 6 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25900  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:45 PM  7051 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU 5 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR2
 25875  Ellison Park  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A4Strikers BM 0 vs.L30 A.F.C. B051
 25879  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4119 A7 vs A5L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 0 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC0

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25891  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Wasatch SC 05B - SR 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green0
 25890  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A9 vs A1L30 Atletico B05 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU5

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25881  Ellison Park  11:05 AM  2 A8 vs A6Strikers BM 5 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TN0
 25899  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:45 PM  7051 A1 vs A10Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH2
 25892  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4125 A4 vs A5L30 A.F.C. B05 2 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC1

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25893  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A3 vs A6OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU) 5 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TN1

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25898  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 05B - SR 5 vs.L30 Atletico B052
 25868  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A4 vs A1L30 A.F.C. B05 3 vs.Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU3
 25897  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A6L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TN3

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25895  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A3 vs A8OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU) 2 vs.Strikers BM8

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25889  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7051 A1 vs A8Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU 1 vs.Strikers BM0
 25886  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:50 PM  4139 A10 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TN1

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25857  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:15 PM  4125 A4 vs A9L30 A.F.C. B05 6 vs.L30 Atletico B051

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25896  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A4 vs A7L30 A.F.C. B05 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25859  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:15 PM  4124 A3 vs A10OutlawsFC 05B-CD (LFCIAU) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25862  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4903 A9 vs A6L30 Atletico B05 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TN3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25870  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4125 A9 vs A10L30 Atletico B05 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.