2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6EEF9FB1-26B4-4904-BEF7-8658D7177917&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : L30 A.F.C. B05333333333-027 24  11  32  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 05 DG333103331-020 22  13  32  3  1 0
 A4 : L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP133333013-020 12  17  28  2  0 0
 A7 : Wasatch SC 05B - SR/TN313303330-019 16  19  31  2  0 0
 A8 : L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC003100333-013 -2  21  16  3  0 0
 A9 : AYSO UNITED 05 MV310300003-010 -3  27  20  0  0 0
 A6 : BE UNITED 05 JG033000010-07 -20  32  10  1  0 0
 A2 : Rampage 05 SH010010300-05 -13  36  16  0  1 0
 A1 : L30 Roy FC B05 - JJ110000300-05 -18  39  17  0  0 0
 A10 : Aggies FC 05B CM - NUU100000001-02 -18  29  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516371  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A10L30 Roy FC B05 - JJ 3 vs.Aggies FC 05B CM - NUU3
 516370  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A9Rampage 05 SH 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MV4
 516369  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 05 DG 5 vs.BE UNITED 05 JG1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516331  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:00 AM  4125 A3 vs A10L30 A.F.C. B05 4 vs.Aggies FC 05B CM - NUU1
 516372  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A2L30 Roy FC B05 - JJ 3 vs.Rampage 05 SH3
 516330  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6035 A5 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 05 DG 6 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC0
 516329  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A4 vs A9L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MV2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516367  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A3 vs A8L30 A.F.C. B05 4 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC0
 516341  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A10Wasatch SC 05B - SR/TN 3 vs.Aggies FC 05B CM - NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516335  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7051 A10 vs A5Aggies FC 05B CM - NUU 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DG4
 516336  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A3L30 Roy FC B05 - JJ 1 vs.L30 A.F.C. B056
 516332  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A4Rampage 05 SH 3 vs.L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP4

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516334  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A6AYSO UNITED 05 MV 1 vs.BE UNITED 05 JG2
 516366  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A10 vs A8Aggies FC 05B CM - NUU 0 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516340  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A4 vs A1L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP 3 vs.L30 Roy FC B05 - JJ0
 516351  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Wasatch SC 05B - SR/TN 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DG5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516338  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6035 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 05 DG 2 vs.L30 A.F.C. B053
 516339  Brigham City Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7130 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 05 JG 1 vs.Rampage 05 SH0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516343  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A6 vs A4BE UNITED 05 JG 1 vs.L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP5
 516356  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC 05B - SR/TN 5 vs.L30 Roy FC B05 - JJ2
 516342  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10AYSO UNITED 05 MV 5 vs.Aggies FC 05B CM - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516345  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A8 vs A2L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 2 vs.Rampage 05 SH2

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516333  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Wasatch SC 05B - SR/TN 4 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516344  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A5L30 Roy FC B05 - JJ 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DG5
 516346  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A3 vs A7L30 A.F.C. B05 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR/TN1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516347  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 A8 vs A4L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 2 vs.L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP4
 516348  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:45 PM  7130 A6 vs A1BE UNITED 05 JG 1 vs.L30 Roy FC B05 - JJ5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516328  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:45 PM  7111 A6 vs A7BE UNITED 05 JG 2 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR/TN7

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516355  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7051 A10 vs A4Aggies FC 05B CM - NUU 0 vs.L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP4
 516352  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A3Rampage 05 SH 1 vs.L30 A.F.C. B053
 516354  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6035 A5 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 05 DG 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MV1
 516353  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A8 vs A6L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 5 vs.BE UNITED 05 JG0

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516349  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A10 vs A2Aggies FC 05B CM - NUU 3 vs.Rampage 05 SH4
 516350  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A3AYSO UNITED 05 MV 3 vs.L30 A.F.C. B056

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516337  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  4080 A8 vs A9L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MV0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516361  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A8L30 Roy FC B05 - JJ 1 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC5
 516358  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7051 A10 vs A6Aggies FC 05B CM - NUU 1 vs.BE UNITED 05 JG1
 516359  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A5Rampage 05 SH 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DG8

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516357  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A3 vs A4L30 A.F.C. B05 4 vs.L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516360  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A7AYSO UNITED 05 MV 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR/TN4

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516362  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A1AYSO UNITED 05 MV 8 vs.L30 Roy FC B05 - JJ3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516363  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A7Rampage 05 SH 0 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR/TN8
 516365  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 A3 vs A6L30 A.F.C. B05 3 vs.BE UNITED 05 JG1
 516364  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A4 vs A5L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DG2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516368  Mount Lewis  05:00 PM  2640 A4 vs A7L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP 4 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR/TN3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.