2019 Fall Impact United Recreational
Team Schedules - U5 Coed 1
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Aerakis - Cottonwood - BU05        0 0 0
 A2 : Atzet - Cosgriff - BU05        0 0 0
 A3 : Chipman, Da - Canyon Rim - BU05        0 0 0
 A4 : Erickson, T - Driggs - BU05        0 0 0
 A5 : Lawrence - Canyon Rim - BU05        0 0 0
 A6 : Papademetriou - William Penn - BU05        0 0 0
 A7 : Smart - Upland Terrace - BU05        0 0 0
 A8 : Turley - Morningside - BU05        0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177696  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Chipman, Da - Canyon Rim - BU05   vs.Turley - Morningside - BU05 
 177695  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Aerakis - Cottonwood - BU05   vs.Atzet - Cosgriff - BU05 
 177694  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Erickson, T - Driggs - BU05   vs.Smart - Upland Terrace - BU05 
 177693  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Lawrence - Canyon Rim - BU05   vs.Papademetriou - William Penn - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177700  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Papademetriou - William Penn - BU05   vs.Smart - Upland Terrace - BU05 
 177699  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Erickson, T - Driggs - BU05   vs.Atzet - Cosgriff - BU05 
 177698  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Turley - Morningside - BU05   vs.Lawrence - Canyon Rim - BU05 
 177697  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Aerakis - Cottonwood - BU05   vs.Chipman, Da - Canyon Rim - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177702  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Papademetriou - William Penn - BU05   vs.Atzet - Cosgriff - BU05 
 177703  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Erickson, T - Driggs - BU05   vs.Aerakis - Cottonwood - BU05 
 177704  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Lawrence - Canyon Rim - BU05   vs.Chipman, Da - Canyon Rim - BU05 
 177701  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Smart - Upland Terrace - BU05   vs.Turley - Morningside - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177708  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Papademetriou - William Penn - BU05   vs.Erickson, T - Driggs - BU05 
 177707  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Smart - Upland Terrace - BU05   vs.Chipman, Da - Canyon Rim - BU05 
 177706  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Turley - Morningside - BU05   vs.Atzet - Cosgriff - BU05 
 177705  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Lawrence - Canyon Rim - BU05   vs.Aerakis - Cottonwood - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177709  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Atzet - Cosgriff - BU05   vs.Chipman, Da - Canyon Rim - BU05 
 177711  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Aerakis - Cottonwood - BU05   vs.Papademetriou - William Penn - BU05 
 177712  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Lawrence - Canyon Rim - BU05   vs.Smart - Upland Terrace - BU05 
 177710  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Turley - Morningside - BU05   vs.Erickson, T - Driggs - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177714  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Smart - Upland Terrace - BU05   vs.Aerakis - Cottonwood - BU05 
 177715  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Atzet - Cosgriff - BU05   vs.Lawrence - Canyon Rim - BU05 
 177716  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Chipman, Da - Canyon Rim - BU05   vs.Erickson, T - Driggs - BU05 
 177713  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Turley - Morningside - BU05   vs.Papademetriou - William Penn - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177718  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Aerakis - Cottonwood - BU05   vs.Turley - Morningside - BU05 
 177719  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Atzet - Cosgriff - BU05   vs.Smart - Upland Terrace - BU05 
 177720  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Chipman, Da - Canyon Rim - BU05   vs.Papademetriou - William Penn - BU05 
 177717  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Erickson, T - Driggs - BU05   vs.Lawrence - Canyon Rim - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177722  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Chipman, Da - Canyon Rim - BU05   vs.Erickson, T - Driggs - BU05 
 177723  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Papademetriou - William Penn - BU05   vs.Lawrence - Canyon Rim - BU05 
 177724  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Smart - Upland Terrace - BU05   vs.Turley - Morningside - BU05 
 177721  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Atzet - Cosgriff - BU05   vs.Aerakis - Cottonwood - BU05 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.