2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U North A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6F74BF35-8CD0-4158-989D-0B7413D21C13&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 05 KH33333330-021 15  14  26  0  1 0
 A1 : Rampage 05 CC10333333-019 10  16  23  0  0 0
 A2 : L30 A.F.C. B0510333033-016 7  20  26  0  0 0
 A7 : L30 Atletico B0503303303-015 7  17  22  0  1 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 05 ZA33030003-012 -1  23  22  0  0 0
 A8 : BE UNITED 05 CR03000303-09 -8  33  20  0  0 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 05B - SR00300003-06 -9  33  22  0  1 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 05B - TN00030300-06 -11  28  17  0  2 0
 A5 : L30 Titans FC B05 - Green00000300-03 -10  28  17  0  2 0

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320549  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 A4 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 3 vs.L30 Atletico B052

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320553  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A2Rampage 05 CC 2 vs.L30 A.F.C. B052

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320523  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4121 A2 vs A4L30 A.F.C. B05 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH2
 320536  Mueller Park  04:30 PM  6036 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 05 ZA 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320522  Barnes Park  10:30 AM  4000 A6 vs A9Wasatch SC 05B - TN 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 ZA4
 320525  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A4Rampage 05 CC 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH3
 320530  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A7 vs A3L30 Atletico B05 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320524  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A7 vs A8L30 Atletico B05 5 vs.BE UNITED 05 CR2

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320529  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A5Rampage 05 CC 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320528  Barnes Park  03:10 PM  4000 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 05B - TN 2 vs.L30 A.F.C. B053
 320526  Centennial Park (Perry)  03:30 PM  7111 A8 vs A9BE UNITED 05 CR 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 ZA1
 320527  Syracuse Jr. High  06:30 PM  4119 A5 vs A3L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR4

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320544  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A1 vs A8Rampage 05 CC 6 vs.BE UNITED 05 CR2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320539  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A3L30 A.F.C. B05 4 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR3
 320538  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A7 vs A1L30 Atletico B05 1 vs.Rampage 05 CC2
 320532  Mueller Park  04:30 PM  6036 A4 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 5 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TN1
 320537  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  04:30 PM  4139 A9 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 05 ZA 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green1

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320533  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A7 vs A5L30 Atletico B05 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320521  Barnes Park  11:30 AM  4000 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 05B - SR 2 vs.Rampage 05 CC4
 320534  Centennial Park (Perry)  01:00 PM  7111 A8 vs A4BE UNITED 05 CR 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH4
 320551  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4119 A5 vs A6L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 2 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TN3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320550  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A2 vs A9L30 A.F.C. B05 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 ZA3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320535  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 05B - TN 2 vs.Rampage 05 CC4

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320541  Barnes Park  10:30 AM  4000 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 05B - SR 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH7
 320540  Centennial Park (Perry)  12:00 PM  7111 A8 vs A6BE UNITED 05 CR 2 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TN3
 320542  Mueller Park  01:00 PM  6036 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 05 ZA 2 vs.L30 Atletico B053
 320543  Syracuse Jr. High  06:30 PM  4119 A5 vs A2L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 5 vs.L30 A.F.C. B054

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320545  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A4 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320547  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A2 vs A7L30 A.F.C. B05 4 vs.L30 Atletico B052
 320552  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 05B - SR 5 vs.BE UNITED 05 CR7

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320518  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 05B - TN 1 vs.L30 Atletico B055
 320531  Centennial Park (Perry)  07:00 PM  7111 A8 vs A2BE UNITED 05 CR 1 vs.L30 A.F.C. B055

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320520  Syracuse Jr. High  02:45 PM  4119 A5 vs A8L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 4 vs.BE UNITED 05 CR6
 320548  Barnes Park  04:30 PM  4000 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 05B - SR 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TN2
 320546  Mueller Park  04:30 PM  6036 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 05 ZA 3 vs.Rampage 05 CC5

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320519  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A4 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 ZA4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.