2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6FB99103-5010-4E23-9459-B66BC8E098D5&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Park City SC B07 Red33333333-024 23  5  27  3  0 0
 A4 : Murray S.C. Orange AN33333033-021 21  7  26  4  0 0
 A3 : MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)30330303-015 6  25  23  1  0 0
 A2 : Sparta 07 KP03303033-015 5  11  15  4  2 0
 A9 : USA Elite 07B - EP03303303-015 3  14  15  2  0 0
 A6 : USA Elite 07B - WJ30001300-07 -8  22  12  0  0 0
 A1 : Utah Glory B07 Black KV00100303-07 -12  35  16  1  0 0
 A7 : Blue Knights 07 (KM)03000000-03 -13  31  13  0  0 0
 A8 : AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P100000000-00 -25  54  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24576  Longview Elem  04:00 PM  1100 A4 vs A9Murray S.C. Orange AN 5 vs.USA Elite 07B - EP1
 24577  Trailside Elementary  04:00 PM  1151 A5 vs A8Park City SC B07 Red 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P10
 24575  Umbria Estates  04:00 PM  2103 A6 vs A7USA Elite 07B - WJ 2 vs.Blue Knights 07 (KM)1
 24578  11th Avenue Park  04:30 PM  3000 A3 vs A1MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30) 11 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black KV5

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24583  East Sandy Elementary  06:45 PM  3428 A8 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 0 vs.USA Elite 07B - EP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24580  Buttercup Park  03:10 PM  3016 A2 vs A4Sparta 07 KP 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange AN2
 24581  Alta Canyon  03:15 PM  3866 A7 vs A8Blue Knights 07 (KM) 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P14
 24579  Umbria Estates  04:00 PM  2103 A6 vs A9USA Elite 07B - WJ 0 vs.USA Elite 07B - EP1
 24584  Trailside Elementary  04:30 PM  1151 A5 vs A3Park City SC B07 Red 5 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24610  Jordan Ridge Park  07:00 PM  2035 A1 vs A2Utah Glory B07 Black KV 0 vs.Sparta 07 KP2

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24605  11th Avenue Park  06:30 PM  3000 A3 vs A6MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30) 4 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24594  Umbria Estates  02:30 PM  2103 A9 vs A5USA Elite 07B - EP 1 vs.Park City SC B07 Red3
 24587  Buttercup Park  03:10 PM  3016 A7 vs A3Blue Knights 07 (KM) 4 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24589  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 A4 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange AN 5 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24604  Alta Canyon  10:00 AM  3866 A2 vs A7Sparta 07 KP 3 vs.Blue Knights 07 (KM)0
 24593  Umbria Estates  04:00 PM  2103 A9 vs A3USA Elite 07B - EP 5 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24591  East Sandy Elementary  06:45 PM  3428 A8 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange AN13

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24596  Alta Canyon  12:30 PM  3866 A2 vs A3Sparta 07 KP 0 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)3
 24590  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A7 vs A5Blue Knights 07 (KM) 1 vs.Park City SC B07 Red2
 24592  Umbria Estates  04:00 PM  2103 A6 vs A1USA Elite 07B - WJ 2 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black KV2

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24597  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A8 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 3 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24603  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A9 vs A1USA Elite 07B - EP 5 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black KV1

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24607  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A2 vs A9Sparta 07 KP 3 vs.USA Elite 07B - EP0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24600  Trailside Elementary  12:00 PM  1151 A5 vs A2Park City SC B07 Red 5 vs.Sparta 07 KP0
 24598  11th Avenue Park  12:10 PM  3000 A3 vs A4MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30) 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange AN3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24585  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A6 vs A2USA Elite 07B - WJ 1 vs.Sparta 07 KP3
 24586  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A1 vs A5Utah Glory B07 Black KV 0 vs.Park City SC B07 Red6

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24599  Umbria Estates  08:30 AM  2103 A9 vs A7USA Elite 07B - EP 2 vs.Blue Knights 07 (KM)1
 24602  Hidden Village  01:30 PM  1068 A4 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange AN 1 vs.Park City SC B07 Red3
 24601  Jordan Ridge Park  02:30 PM  2035 A1 vs A8Utah Glory B07 Black KV 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P10

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24582  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2035 A1 vs A4Utah Glory B07 Black KV 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange AN7

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24588  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A8 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 0 vs.Sparta 07 KP9

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24595  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3046 A7 vs A1Blue Knights 07 (KM) 2 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black KV4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24606  Longview Elem  11:30 AM  1100 A4 vs A7Murray S.C. Orange AN 8 vs.Blue Knights 07 (KM)0
 24608  Trailside Elementary  02:30 PM  1151 A5 vs A6Park City SC B07 Red 3 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ1
 24609  11th Avenue Park  04:30 PM  3000 A3 vs A8MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30) 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P11






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.