2018 Fall SU IRL
Team Schedules - 02 Boys
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=71E2DC55-E447-42F3-872B-825CD41E1EA2&tournamentguid=9BAF11D9-B9F9-47B9-9579-B7BE14D3B4B0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A6 : 7 Elite Academy 02B South Red333333333330 28  5  31  5 
 A5 : United FC Black 02303303333324 29  7  32  5 
 A1 : Cedar Ice 02B CF303330000315 -5  21  15  2 
 A4 : Heat FC 03B DK10031010039 -8  29  15  1 
 A2 : Cima FC - B02 Gray RK00031300108 -17  35  11  0 
 A3 : CCFC BU17 White DS01000000001 -27  45  6  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554250  Enoch Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Cedar Ice 02B CF 2 vs.Cima FC - B02 Gray RK1
 554249  Enoch Field  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A6CCFC BU17 White DS 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 02B South Red8

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554260  CHS  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Cedar Ice 02B CF 0 vs.United FC Black 023
 554262  CVHS  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4CCFC BU17 White DS 1 vs.Heat FC 03B DK1
 554257  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A27 Elite Academy 02B South Red 4 vs.Cima FC - B02 Gray RK1

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554252  Little Valley Park  08:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6United FC Black 02 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 02B South Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554269  Enoch Field  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1CCFC BU17 White DS 0 vs.Cedar Ice 02B CF3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554270  CVHS  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A5CCFC BU17 White DS 0 vs.United FC Black 028
 554272  Desert Hills High School  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Cima FC - B02 Gray RK 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 02B South Red7
 554271  CVHS  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Cedar Ice 02B CF 3 vs.Heat FC 03B DK1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554254  Enoch Field  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Cedar Ice 02B CF 2 vs.CCFC BU17 White DS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554276  Enoch Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Cedar Ice 02B CF 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 02B South Red2
 554251  Sullivan  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A5Heat FC 03B DK 2 vs.United FC Black 026

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554273  CVHS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2CCFC BU17 White DS 2 vs.Cima FC - B02 Gray RK3
 554267  Snow Canyon High School  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A57 Elite Academy 02B South Red 2 vs.United FC Black 021
 554256  Snow Canyon High School  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Heat FC 03B DK 3 vs.Cedar Ice 02B CF0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554261  Little Valley Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A17 Elite Academy 02B South Red 5 vs.Cedar Ice 02B CF0
 554253  Desert Hills High School  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Cima FC - B02 Gray RK 1 vs.Heat FC 03B DK1
 554255  Desert Hills High School  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3United FC Black 02 8 vs.CCFC BU17 White DS0

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554258  Sullivan  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Cima FC - B02 Gray RK 2 vs.CCFC BU17 White DS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554275  Little Valley Park  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A1United FC Black 02 5 vs.Cedar Ice 02B CF1

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554265  Sullivan  08:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Cima FC - B02 Gray RK 1 vs.Cedar Ice 02B CF4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554259  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A47 Elite Academy 02B South Red 6 vs.Heat FC 03B DK1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554278  Pineview High School  01:00 PM  8001 A5 vs A2United FC Black 02 5 vs.Cima FC - B02 Gray RK0
 554264  Sullivan  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A37 Elite Academy 02B South Red 4 vs.CCFC BU17 White DS0

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554268  Sullivan  08:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Heat FC 03B DK 1 vs.Cima FC - B02 Gray RK1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554266  Sullivan  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4United FC Black 02 8 vs.Heat FC 03B DK0

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554274  Sullivan  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Heat FC 03B DK 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 02B South Red2
 554263  Sullivan  08:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Cima FC - B02 Gray RK 1 vs.United FC Black 028

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554277  Sullivan  03:45 PM  4 A4 vs A3Heat FC 03B DK 6 vs.CCFC BU17 White DS1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.