Team Schedules - Girls Under 6
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
8382 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 06 | GU06D1T07-Foothill (Davis) | vs. | GU06D1T05-Westmore/Orem/Cherry (Strong) | ||
8380 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 07 | GU06D1T03-Orchard (Herman) | vs. | GU06D1T01-Vineyard (Redfern) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
8362 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 06 | GU06D1T07-Foothill (Davis) | vs. | GU06D1T04-Cascade/Sharon (Garcia) | ||
8363 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 06 | GU06D1T03-Orchard (Herman) | vs. | GU06D1T05-Westmore/Orem/Cherry (Strong) | ||
8361 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 07 | GU06D1T02-Centennial (Dalton) | vs. | GU06D1T06-Geneva/Bonneville/Aspen (Conklin) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
8381 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 05 | GU06D1T05-Westmore/Orem/Cherry (Strong) | vs. | GU06D1T02-Centennial (Dalton) | ||
8379 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 04 | GU06D1T04-Cascade/Sharon (Garcia) | vs. | GU06D1T06-Geneva/Bonneville/Aspen (Conklin) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
8366 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 03 | GU06D1T04-Cascade/Sharon (Garcia) | vs. | GU06D1T02-Centennial (Dalton) | ||
8364 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 04 | GU06D1T07-Foothill (Davis) | vs. | GU06D1T03-Orchard (Herman) | ||
8365 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 03 | GU06D1T01-Vineyard (Redfern) | vs. | GU06D1T05-Westmore/Orem/Cherry (Strong) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
8368 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 06 | GU06D1T01-Vineyard (Redfern) | vs. | GU06D1T03-Orchard (Herman) | ||
8369 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 07 | GU06D1T06-Geneva/Bonneville/Aspen (Conklin) | vs. | GU06D1T05-Westmore/Orem/Cherry (Strong) | ||
8367 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 04 | GU06D1T02-Centennial (Dalton) | vs. | GU06D1T07-Foothill (Davis) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
8355 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 03 | GU06D1T07-Foothill (Davis) | vs. | GU06D1T06-Geneva/Bonneville/Aspen (Conklin) | ||
8356 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 01 | GU06D1T04-Cascade/Sharon (Garcia) | vs. | GU06D1T01-Vineyard (Redfern) | ||
8357 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 02 | GU06D1T03-Orchard (Herman) | vs. | GU06D1T02-Centennial (Dalton) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
8370 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 04 | GU06D1T05-Westmore/Orem/Cherry (Strong) | vs. | GU06D1T04-Cascade/Sharon (Garcia) | ||
8372 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 01 | GU06D1T03-Orchard (Herman) | vs. | GU06D1T06-Geneva/Bonneville/Aspen (Conklin) | ||
8371 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 06 | GU06D1T01-Vineyard (Redfern) | vs. | GU06D1T07-Foothill (Davis) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
8373 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 07 | GU06D1T04-Cascade/Sharon (Garcia) | vs. | GU06D1T03-Orchard (Herman) | ||
8375 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 02 | GU06D1T06-Geneva/Bonneville/Aspen (Conklin) | vs. | GU06D1T01-Vineyard (Redfern) | ||
8374 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 03 | GU06D1T05-Westmore/Orem/Cherry (Strong) | vs. | GU06D1T02-Centennial (Dalton) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
8358 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 01 | GU06D1T06-Geneva/Bonneville/Aspen (Conklin) | vs. | GU06D1T04-Cascade/Sharon (Garcia) | ||
8360 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 03 | GU06D1T05-Westmore/Orem/Cherry (Strong) | vs. | GU06D1T07-Foothill (Davis) | ||
8359 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 02 | GU06D1T02-Centennial (Dalton) | vs. | GU06D1T01-Vineyard (Redfern) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
8377 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 03 | GU06D1T01-Vineyard (Redfern) | vs. | GU06D1T04-Cascade/Sharon (Garcia) | ||
8376 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 05 | GU06D1T06-Geneva/Bonneville/Aspen (Conklin) | vs. | GU06D1T07-Foothill (Davis) | ||
8378 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 07 | GU06D1T02-Centennial (Dalton) | vs. | GU06D1T03-Orchard (Herman) |