2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 17U Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=753BCBAD-383E-4D54-AC77-3898F72EB9D0&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Shooters SC 02 White (JJ)333333333-027 29  8  31  3  5 0
 A8 : Utah Glory B02 Black AN333333310-022 22  9  29  3  3 1
 A6 : Utah Valley United Select Black 02B (WM)033331313-020 11  15  22  2  4 3
 A5 : L30 Gremio FC B02/03 White030303333-018 8  24  26  2  1 0
 A4 : Rampage 02 CJ331330100-014 3  17  19  2  2 2
 A7 : AYSO UNITED 02 MG000000333-09 -8  26  17  1  2 2
 A1 : Sparta B02 SS330000003-09 -1  17  16  2  1 0
 A10 : Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT000133000-07 -11  45  24  0  4 1
 A9 : UAFC - AF 02B300000030-06 -18  38  15  0  6 1
 A2 : AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1000000000-00 -34  74  3  0  5 1

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508238  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A1 vs A10Sparta B02 SS 4 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT0
 508243  Smith Fields  05:30 PM  3060 A2 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 1 vs.UAFC - AF 02B3
 508246  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A5 vs A8L30 Gremio FC B02/03 White 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black AN4
 508236  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A6 vs A3Utah Valley United Select Black 02B (WM) 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (JJ)5

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508199  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A6 vs A9Utah Valley United Select Black 02B (WM) 5 vs.UAFC - AF 02B1
 508201  Smith Fields  02:30 PM  3060 A2 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 1 vs.Rampage 02 CJ6
 508197  Mount Lewis  04:30 PM  2640 A5 vs A10L30 Gremio FC B02/03 White 6 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT2

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508198  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4105 A7 vs A8AYSO UNITED 02 MG 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black AN3

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508251  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A1 vs A2Sparta B02 SS 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P10
 508244  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A4 vs A7Rampage 02 CJ 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 02 MG2
 508245  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A5 vs A6L30 Gremio FC B02/03 White 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 02B (WM)7
 508235  Kent Smith Park  06:30 PM  4062 A10 vs A8Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT 2 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black AN10

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508224  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A4 vs A10Rampage 02 CJ 3 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT3
 508210  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United Select Black 02B (WM) 12 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P10
 508203  Jordan Ridge Park  04:30 PM  2034 A8 vs A9Utah Glory B02 Black AN 6 vs.UAFC - AF 02B0

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508218  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 A7 vs A5AYSO UNITED 02 MG 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC B02/03 White6

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508248  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A4 vs A9Rampage 02 CJ 6 vs.UAFC - AF 02B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508206  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2640 A5 vs A3L30 Gremio FC B02/03 White 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (JJ)5
 508208  Eastmont Middle  02:30 PM  3045 A1 vs A4Sparta B02 SS 0 vs.Rampage 02 CJ1
 508249  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A7Utah Valley United Select Black 02B (WM) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 02 MG0

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508219  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5864 A9 vs A3UAFC - AF 02B 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (JJ)7

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508202  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 A10 vs A7Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 02 MG1
 508213  White City Park  12:30 PM  3103 A1 vs A5Sparta B02 SS 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC B02/03 White3
 508214  Smith Fields  12:30 PM  3060 A2 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 0 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black AN11

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508216  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2033 A8 vs A4Utah Glory B02 Black AN 4 vs.Rampage 02 CJ1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508226  Salem Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  5319 A3 vs A2Shooters SC 02 White (JJ) 11 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P10

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508227  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A1 vs A8Sparta B02 SS 0 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black AN3
 508215  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A4 vs A6Rampage 02 CJ 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 02B (WM)0
 508221  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5864 A9 vs A5UAFC - AF 02B 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC B02/03 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508217  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 A10 vs A2Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P11
 508212  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4105 A7 vs A3AYSO UNITED 02 MG 0 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (JJ)5

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508247  Salem Hills High School  05:45 PM  5360 A3 vs A10Shooters SC 02 White (JJ) 10 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508240  Mount Lewis  02:30 PM  2640 A5 vs A4L30 Gremio FC B02/03 White 5 vs.Rampage 02 CJ2
 508220  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United Select Black 02B (WM) 2 vs.Sparta B02 SS1

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508225  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 A7 vs A1AYSO UNITED 02 MG 4 vs.Sparta B02 SS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508231  Summit Academy JH  12:30 PM  3061 A2 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC B02/03 White11
 508234  Salem Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  5319 A3 vs A4Shooters SC 02 White (JJ) 2 vs.Rampage 02 CJ0
 508222  Jordan Ridge Park  04:30 PM  2034 A8 vs A6Utah Glory B02 Black AN 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 02B (WM)2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508230  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5864 A9 vs A7UAFC - AF 02B 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 02 MG3

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508239  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 A7 vs A2AYSO UNITED 02 MG 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P10

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508204  Salem Hills High School  05:00 PM  5360 A3 vs A1Shooters SC 02 White (JJ) 3 vs.Sparta B02 SS1
 508207  Mesquite Park  05:15 PM  5864 A9 vs A10UAFC - AF 02B 5 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT4

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508232  Mesquite Park  05:15 PM  5864 A9 vs A1UAFC - AF 02B 1 vs.Sparta B02 SS3

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508241  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A8 vs A3Utah Glory B02 Black AN 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (JJ)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508228  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 A10 vs A6Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 02B (WM)5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.