2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro D (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=75693407-779B-43C7-BD1F-5E4F171AC45E&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Blue Knights 08 (EL)3313333303-025 21  18  32  0  0 0
 A5 : Liverpool F.C. 08B Red DA1313330333-023 21  11  31  6  0 0
 A4 : USA Metro Elite 08B - AD1333033330-022 23  19  31  1  0 0
 A10 : Copper Mountain 08 LB3033330031-019 6  20  26  3  0 0
 A1 : AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ3310300303-016 4  29  31  2  1 0
 A11 : Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC1310330103-015 6  18  23  2  0 0
 A7 : MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30)0030013313-014 -8  39  24  0  0 0
 A8 : UDA 08B Grey3103000031-011 -8  34  20  1  0 0
 A2 : Sparta 08 MM0300130300-010 -4  29  23  1  0 0
 A9 : USA Select 08B - GT0030000000-03 -28  48  13  0  0 0
 A3 : Murray S.C. Silver ED0000000000-00 -33  64  19  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323760  Copperview ES  02:45 PM  3107 A6 vs A9Blue Knights 08 (EL) 6 vs.USA Select 08B - GT2
 323778  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  6 A10 vs A2Copper Mountain 08 LB 3 vs.Sparta 08 MM2
 323765  Horizon Elem.  04:30 PM  1080 A3 vs A1Murray S.C. Silver ED 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ4

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323799  Union MS  05:30 PM  3122 A1 vs A10AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ 4 vs.Copper Mountain 08 LB1
 323804  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A2 vs A9Sparta 08 MM 3 vs.USA Select 08B - GT1
 323810  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3107 A6 vs A7Blue Knights 08 (EL) 5 vs.MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30)1

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323761  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  Gras A4 vs A11USA Metro Elite 08B - AD 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323762  Copperview ES  01:30 PM  3111 A2 vs A4Sparta 08 MM 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 08B - AD4
 323780  Jordan Hills E.S.  02:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A3USA Select 08B - GT 7 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ED5
 323774  Union MS  03:25 PM  3122 A1 vs A5AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ 4 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B Red DA4
 323763  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  6 A10 vs A7Copper Mountain 08 LB 4 vs.MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323809  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  Gras A4 vs A9USA Metro Elite 08B - AD 6 vs.USA Select 08B - GT2
 323811  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3107 A2 vs A11Sparta 08 MM 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC5

Bracket - Thursday, April 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323786  11th Avenue Park  06:30 PM  3001 A7 vs A1MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30) 6 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ3
 323802  Glendale MS  06:30 PM  4465 A8 vs A3UDA 08B Grey 6 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ED2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323771  Copperview ES  01:30 PM  3107 A6 vs A2Blue Knights 08 (EL) 2 vs.Sparta 08 MM2
 323770  Glendale MS  03:15 PM  4465 A8 vs A11UDA 08B Grey 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC2
 323805  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:30 PM  Gras A4 vs A7USA Metro Elite 08B - AD 7 vs.MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30)3

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323807  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  XN10 A5 vs A8Liverpool F.C. 08B Red DA 7 vs.UDA 08B Grey1
 323800  11th Avenue Park  06:30 PM  3001 A7 vs A2MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30) 0 vs.Sparta 08 MM5

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323775  Copperview ES  01:30 PM  3111 A2 vs A8Sparta 08 MM 2 vs.UDA 08B Grey3
 323772  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  6 A10 vs A11Copper Mountain 08 LB 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC0
 323779  11th Avenue Park  03:00 PM  3001 A7 vs A5MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30) 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B Red DA3
 323793  Jordan Hills E.S.  04:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A1USA Select 08B - GT 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ2
 323776  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:40 PM  Gras A4 vs A6USA Metro Elite 08B - AD 1 vs.Blue Knights 08 (EL)2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323803  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XS A11 vs A1Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ1
 323768  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A9 vs A10USA Select 08B - GT 0 vs.Copper Mountain 08 LB4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323767  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XS10 A5 vs A3Liverpool F.C. 08B Red DA 6 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ED0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323781  Copperview ES  02:45 PM  3107 A6 vs A1Blue Knights 08 (EL) 6 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ3
 323777  Glendale MS  04:15 PM  4465 A8 vs A4UDA 08B Grey 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 08B - AD6
 323784  Horizon Elem.  04:30 PM  1080 A3 vs A11Murray S.C. Silver ED 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC9
 323782  Jordan Hills E.S.  04:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A5USA Select 08B - GT 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B Red DA6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323808  Horizon Elem.  06:30 PM  1080 A3 vs A10Murray S.C. Silver ED 2 vs.Copper Mountain 08 LB4

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323790  West Jordan Complex  12:45 PM  XS10 A11 vs A5Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B Red DA2
 323791  Jordan Hills E.S.  04:00 PM  2046 A9 vs A7USA Select 08B - GT 4 vs.MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30)6
 323787  Horizon Elem.  04:30 PM  1080 A3 vs A2Murray S.C. Silver ED 1 vs.Sparta 08 MM6
 323783  Glendale MS  04:30 PM  4465 A8 vs A6UDA 08B Grey 1 vs.Blue Knights 08 (EL)4
 323785  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:30 PM  Gras A4 vs A10USA Metro Elite 08B - AD 4 vs.Copper Mountain 08 LB1

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323806  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XM10 A5 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 08B Red DA 2 vs.Blue Knights 08 (EL)3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323795  Horizon Elem.  05:30 PM  1080 A3 vs A4Murray S.C. Silver ED 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 08B - AD8
 323759  11th Avenue Park  06:30 PM  3000 A7 vs A8MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30) 3 vs.UDA 08B Grey1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323788  Union MS  09:40 AM  3122 A1 vs A8AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ 5 vs.UDA 08B Grey1
 323794  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  XS10 A11 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC 2 vs.MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30)2
 323792  Copperview ES  01:30 PM  3110 A2 vs A5Sparta 08 MM 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B Red DA5

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323769  Union MS  05:30 PM  3122 A1 vs A4AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 08B - AD6
 323764  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  4465 A8 vs A9UDA 08B Grey 4 vs.USA Select 08B - GT0
 323766  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XN10 A11 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC 1 vs.Blue Knights 08 (EL)3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323758  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  XS10 A5 vs A10Liverpool F.C. 08B Red DA 3 vs.Copper Mountain 08 LB0
 323773  11th Avenue Park  05:30 PM  3000 A7 vs A3MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30) 6 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ED5

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323789  Autumn Hills Park  05:30 PM  6 A10 vs A6Copper Mountain 08 LB 3 vs.Blue Knights 08 (EL)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323797  Copperview ES  11:00 AM  3108 A6 vs A3Blue Knights 08 (EL) 8 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ED2
 323812  Union MS  12:20 PM  3122 A1 vs A2AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ 5 vs.Sparta 08 MM1
 323798  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  XS10 A11 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC 6 vs.USA Select 08B - GT0
 323801  West Jordan Complex  03:00 PM  XS10 A5 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 08B Red DA 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 08B - AD0
 323796  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  6 A10 vs A8Copper Mountain 08 LB 3 vs.UDA 08B Grey3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.