2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=757B06E7-6D8F-42F2-95B7-046445279F86&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Utah Surf 05 NK333333330-024 21  7  28  5  1 1
 A10 : Utah Surf 05 FS303333313-022 20  9  28  4  0 0
 A8 : Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP)333303030-018 11  16  26  2  2 0
 A2 : EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP)030333113-017 17  15  25  0  2 0
 A3 : Utah FC 05B Black030333030-015 -4  25  16  0  0 0
 A9 : UCSC Elite 05030310030-010 -4  27  17  0  1 0
 A5 : UCSC Blaze 0530010-3133-08 -3  21  12  1  0 0
 A6 : Arsenal MC 05000030003-06 -12  27  11  0  0 0
 A1 : HVSC B05 Gold KJ000000030-03 -21  34  9  0  2 0
 A7 : Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue300000000-03 -25  54  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26272  Olympic Park  04:00 PM  West A6 vs A7Arsenal MC 05 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue3
 26288  Heber Valley Elem  04:30 PM  5022 A1 vs A5HVSC B05 Gold KJ 1 vs.UCSC Blaze 055
 26275  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5080 A3 vs A10Utah FC 05B Black 0 vs.Utah Surf 05 FS8
 26273  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 05 NK 7 vs.UCSC Elite 050
 26289  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5124 A8 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP) 2 vs.EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP)1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26278  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A9 vs A6UCSC Elite 05 3 vs.Arsenal MC 051

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26310  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A10 vs A8Utah Surf 05 FS 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP)3
 26314  EM-Nolen  05:30 PM  5962 A2 vs A9EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP) 7 vs.UCSC Elite 051
 26308  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A4 vs A5Utah Surf 05 NK 4 vs.UCSC Blaze 050

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26279  Vista Heights Jr. High  03:00 PM  5672 A10 vs A5Utah Surf 05 FS 8 vs.UCSC Blaze 050
 26276  EM-Nolen  04:30 PM  5962 A2 vs A4EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP) 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK4
 26277  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5053 A7 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP)9
 26280  Heber Valley Elem  05:00 PM  5022 A1 vs A3HVSC B05 Gold KJ 2 vs.Utah FC 05B Black4

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26315  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A1 vs A10HVSC B05 Gold KJ 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 FS4
 26311  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A3 vs A8Utah FC 05B Black 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26290  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5080 A3 vs A7Utah FC 05B Black 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue2
 26284  Smooth Canyon  11:40 AM  5180 A4 vs A1Utah Surf 05 NK 8 vs.HVSC B05 Gold KJ0
 26283  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A6 vs A2Arsenal MC 05 1 vs.EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP)7
 26281  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A8 vs A9Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP) 1 vs.UCSC Elite 052

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26287  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A6 vs A4Arsenal MC 05 0 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK1

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26312  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 05 NK 9 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue0
 26298  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A5 vs A9UCSC Blaze 05 2 vs.UCSC Elite 052

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26285  IHC Fields  01:30 PM  5053 A7 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 FS7
 26274  Meadow Elementary  03:00 PM  5706 A5 vs A8UCSC Blaze 05 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP)3
 26316  Heber Valley Elem  04:30 PM  5022 A1 vs A2HVSC B05 Gold KJ 2 vs.EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP)6
 26294  Healey Park  05:40 PM  5781 A9 vs A3UCSC Elite 05 1 vs.Utah FC 05B Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26307  EM-Nolen  05:30 PM  5962 A2 vs A7EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP) 9 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue2
 26292  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A6 vs A1Arsenal MC 05 2 vs.HVSC B05 Gold KJ1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26291  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A8 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP) 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK4
 26286  Healey Park  03:30 PM  5781 A9 vs A10UCSC Elite 05 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 FS4
 26282  Meadow Elementary  05:50 PM  5706 A5 vs A3UCSC Blaze 05
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Utah FC 05B Black1F

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26302  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A10 vs A6Utah Surf 05 FS 5 vs.Arsenal MC 050

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26305  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A1 vs A8HVSC B05 Gold KJ 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP)4
 26303  EM-Nolen  05:30 PM  5962 A2 vs A5EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP) 1 vs.UCSC Blaze 051
 26301  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5080 A3 vs A4Utah FC 05B Black 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK3
 26304  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A9 vs A7UCSC Elite 05 7 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26306  Healey Park  01:45 PM  5781 A9 vs A1UCSC Elite 05 1 vs.HVSC B05 Gold KJ2
 26295  IHC Fields  03:40 PM  5053 A7 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue 1 vs.UCSC Blaze 057
 26293  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:45 PM  5045 A10 vs A2Utah Surf 05 FS 1 vs.EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP)1

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26309  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5080 A3 vs A6Utah FC 05B Black 2 vs.Arsenal MC 051

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26300  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5054 A7 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue 0 vs.HVSC B05 Gold KJ0
 26313  Meadow Elementary  02:00 PM  5706 A5 vs A6UCSC Blaze 05 1 vs.Arsenal MC 050
 26299  Smooth Canyon  03:45 PM  5180 A10 vs A4Utah Surf 05 FS 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK0
 26296  EM-Nolen  04:30 PM  5962 A2 vs A3EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP) 6 vs.Utah FC 05B Black1

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26297  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  5121 A8 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP) 4 vs.Arsenal MC 055






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.