Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro Red
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791143 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3007 | Impact AN | vs. | L30 Fc El Mellindo B12 (Metro) | ||
791140 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta B12 Premier BR13 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 JH | ||
791142 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta B12 Premier JK | vs. | Comba FC 12B Yellow |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791139 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Premier 12B - MG | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791174 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca - I.Guerrero | vs. | Comba FC 12B Yellow |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791141 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca - I.Guerrero | vs. | El Barrio FC 12B MC | ||
791157 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8737 | Comba FC 12B Yellow | vs. | Sparta B12 Premier BR13 | ||
791148 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1111 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B12 (Metro) | vs. | USA Premier 12B - MG | ||
791145 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3007 | Impact AN | vs. | Sparta B12 Premier JK | ||
791146 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 12 JH | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791179 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 12B - MG | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 JH | ||
791176 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1111 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B12 (Metro) | vs. | El Barrio FC 12B MC | ||
791182 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca - I.Guerrero | vs. | Impact AN |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791147 | Majestic Elementary (West Jordan) | 2130 | El Barrio FC 12B MC | vs. | Comba FC 12B Yellow | ||
791144 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Sparta B12 Premier BR13 | vs. | La Roca - I.Guerrero | ||
791158 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Premier 12B - MG | vs. | Sparta B12 Premier JK | ||
791153 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 12 JH | vs. | L30 Fc El Mellindo B12 (Metro) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791181 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta B12 Premier JK | vs. | El Barrio FC 12B MC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791178 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3007 | Impact AN | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 JH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791180 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8737 | Comba FC 12B Yellow | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791150 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Premier 12B - MG | vs. | La Roca - I.Guerrero | ||
791183 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Sparta B12 Premier BR13 | vs. | L30 Fc El Mellindo B12 (Metro) | ||
791149 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8737 | Comba FC 12B Yellow | vs. | Impact AN |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791151 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL | vs. | El Barrio FC 12B MC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791152 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta B12 Premier JK | vs. | Sparta B12 Premier BR13 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791161 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL | vs. | Impact AN |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791156 | Majestic Elementary (West Jordan) | 2130 | El Barrio FC 12B MC | vs. | Impact AN | ||
791159 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8737 | Comba FC 12B Yellow | vs. | USA Premier 12B - MG | ||
791155 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1111 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B12 (Metro) | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791171 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3007 | Impact AN | vs. | USA Premier 12B - MG |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791154 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca - I.Guerrero | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 JH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791175 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Sparta B12 Premier BR13 | vs. | USA Premier 12B - MG |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791162 | Majestic Elementary (West Jordan) | 2130 | El Barrio FC 12B MC | vs. | Sparta B12 Premier BR13 | ||
791160 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1111 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B12 (Metro) | vs. | La Roca - I.Guerrero |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791177 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL | vs. | Sparta B12 Premier JK |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791163 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2158 | Copper Mountain 12 JH | vs. | Sparta B12 Premier JK |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791168 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3007 | Impact AN | vs. | Sparta B12 Premier BR13 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791165 | Majestic Elementary (West Jordan) | 2119 | El Barrio FC 12B MC | vs. | USA Premier 12B - MG | ||
791164 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta B12 Premier JK | vs. | L30 Fc El Mellindo B12 (Metro) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791167 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 12 JH | vs. | Comba FC 12B Yellow | ||
791166 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL | vs. | La Roca - I.Guerrero |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
791170 | Majestic Elementary (West Jordan) | 2130 | El Barrio FC 12B MC | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 JH | ||
791172 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta B12 Premier BR13 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL | ||
791169 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca - I.Guerrero | vs. | Sparta B12 Premier JK | ||
791173 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1111 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B12 (Metro) | vs. | Comba FC 12B Yellow |