2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U North C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7676F221-9C8E-4F71-BA28-9CC87DCDEB7D&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU3333333333-030 32  15  39  2  0 0
 A8 : AYSO UNITED 08 JH3033033313-022 12  18  27  4  0 0
 A2 : Rampage 08 SP3333130031-020 7  35  32  0  0 0
 A5 : MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)3033300031-016 10  20  26  1  0 0
 A4 : SWAT 08B - BR (L30)0000333303-015 3  21  20  3  0 0
 A1 : L30 Alliance FC B083000133300-013 2  15  16  2  0 0
 A7 : L30 Rev FC B081000333300-013 2  26  25  3  0 0
 A11 : Strikers - SM 081313100003-012 -6  34  23  0  0 0
 A6 : La Roca - BC0000103033-010 -12  49  23  0  0 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue0010101130-07 -10  34  21  1  0 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC 08B - RG0000000000-00 -40  106  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30338  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A11 vs A7Strikers - SM 08 3 vs.L30 Rev FC B083
 30345  Eagle Bay Elementary  05:30 PM  2313 A5 vs A4MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 4 vs.SWAT 08B - BR (L30)1
 30312  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A9 vs A10Wasatch SC 08B - RG 0 vs.Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU16

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30315  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 A6 vs A2La Roca - BC 5 vs.Rampage 08 SP9

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30309  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue 0 vs.L30 Alliance FC B083

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30302  Eagle Bay Elementary  12:00 PM  2313 A5 vs A10MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 2 vs.Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU4
 30305  Romrell Park  01:30 PM  2102 A4 vs A11SWAT 08B - BR (L30) 2 vs.Strikers - SM 083
 30303  Wadman Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  2134 A7 vs A8L30 Rev FC B08 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH6

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30340  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A10 vs A8Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH2
 30344  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A7 vs A2L30 Rev FC B08 3 vs.Rampage 08 SP5

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30350  Centerville Community Park  06:30 PM  2720 A5 vs A6MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 6 vs.La Roca - BC2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30321  Sunset Central Park  06:30 PM  2630 A8 vs A4AYSO UNITED 08 JH 1 vs.SWAT 08B - BR (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30356  Wadman Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  2134 A1 vs A2L30 Alliance FC B08 1 vs.Rampage 08 SP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30306  Fox Glenn Park  08:30 AM  2453 A2 vs A4Rampage 08 SP 3 vs.SWAT 08B - BR (L30)2
 30307  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:30 AM  7054 A10 vs A7Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU 6 vs.L30 Rev FC B082
 30311  Eagle Bay Elementary  11:30 AM  2312 A5 vs A3MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue0
 30308  Sunset Central Park  05:30 PM  2630 A8 vs A9AYSO UNITED 08 JH 8 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - RG0

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30343  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A1 vs A10L30 Alliance FC B08 2 vs.Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU3
 30354  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A7La Roca - BC 2 vs.L30 Rev FC B086
 30326  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 08B - RG 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)9

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30328  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A3 vs A11Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue 3 vs.Strikers - SM 083

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30314  Sunset Central Park  04:15 PM  2630 A8 vs A11AYSO UNITED 08 JH 1 vs.Strikers - SM 084
 30317  Romrell Park  05:50 PM  2102 A7 vs A3L30 Rev FC B08 5 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue0
 30313  Romrell Park  07:00 PM  2102 A1 vs A4L30 Alliance FC B08 0 vs.SWAT 08B - BR (L30)2

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30351  Centerville Community Park  05:30 PM  2720 A5 vs A8MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH3
 30335  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 08B - RG 0 vs.L30 Rev FC B0812
 30347  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A11 vs A1Strikers - SM 08 1 vs.L30 Alliance FC B081

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30331  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue 5 vs.Rampage 08 SP5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30316  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  09:30 AM  7054 A10 vs A11Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU 8 vs.Strikers - SM 081
 30320  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:45 AM  4127 A4 vs A6SWAT 08B - BR (L30) 6 vs.La Roca - BC1

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30339  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue 1 vs.SWAT 08B - BR (L30)2
 30337  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 08B - RG 1 vs.L30 Alliance FC B0814

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30355  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A2 vs A11Rampage 08 SP 4 vs.Strikers - SM 082
 30318  Wadman Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  2134 A1 vs A5L30 Alliance FC B08 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30323  Wadman Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2134 A7 vs A5L30 Rev FC B08 3 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)0
 30322  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7054 A10 vs A2Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU 6 vs.Rampage 08 SP2

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30341  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  8 A6 vs A3La Roca - BC 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue2
 30353  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A4 vs A9SWAT 08B - BR (L30) 9 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - RG0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30319  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A2 vs A8Rampage 08 SP 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH5

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30348  Fox Glenn Park  08:30 AM  2453 A2 vs A9Rampage 08 SP 10 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - RG3
 30329  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:45 AM  4127 A4 vs A10SWAT 08B - BR (L30) 1 vs.Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU8
 30330  Wadman Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2134 A7 vs A1L30 Rev FC B08 1 vs.L30 Alliance FC B082
 30327  Sunset Central Park  05:15 PM  2630 A8 vs A6AYSO UNITED 08 JH 3 vs.La Roca - BC0

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30346  Sunset Central Park  05:00 PM  2630 A8 vs A3AYSO UNITED 08 JH 5 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30324  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 08B - RG 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue9

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30334  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A11 vs A5Strikers - SM 08 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)5

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30304  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  8 A6 vs A9La Roca - BC 8 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - RG4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30336  Fox Glenn Park  08:30 AM  2453 A2 vs A5Rampage 08 SP 3 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)3
 30333  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  09:30 AM  7054 A10 vs A6Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU 11 vs.La Roca - BC0
 30349  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:30 AM  4127 A4 vs A7SWAT 08B - BR (L30) 2 vs.L30 Rev FC B080

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30352  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A10Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue 3 vs.Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30310  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  9 A11 vs A6Strikers - SM 08 1 vs.La Roca - BC6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30325  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  8 A6 vs A1La Roca - BC 4 vs.L30 Alliance FC B081
 30342  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  8 A11 vs A9Strikers - SM 08 11 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - RG1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30332  Wadman Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2134 A1 vs A8L30 Alliance FC B08 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.