Team Schedules - Boys 11U South C  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Nebo United 09 - AD3333    12 14  5  16  1  0 0
 A8 : Utah Rangers FC 09 Black33      6 5  1  6  1  0 0
 A6 : UCSC FC Hudson 0933      6 3  3  6  0  0 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 09 Blue30030   6 3  12  13  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Valley United Select 09B (KM)103     4 2  3  5  1  0 0
 A4 : Heber Valley SC B09 White-3013    1 0  12  6  0  0 0
 A3 : La Roca SF-TAB010 0   1 -12  20  1  0  0 0
 A2 : Octane Futbol Club - BU11-Howcroft 0      0 -3  4  1  0  0 0
 A7 : Xolos 2009 000    0 -12  27  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142262  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A5 vs A4Utah Valley United Select 09B (KM) 0F vs.Heber Valley SC B09 White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142236  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:00 AM  5050 A6 vs A5UCSC FC Hudson 09 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select 09B (KM)1
 142264  Grandview Elementary Provo  10:30 AM  5023 A7 vs A2Xolos 2009   vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU11-Howcroft 
 142244  Veterans Memorial Fields  12:00 PM  5510 A4 vs A1Heber Valley SC B09 White 1 vs.Nebo United 09 - AD10
 142234  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5166 A8 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 09 Black 7 vs.La Roca SF-TAB0
 142233  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5665 A9 vs A2Shooters SC 09 Blue 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU11-Howcroft1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142263  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A1 vs A9Nebo United 09 - AD 4 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue2

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142259  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5510 A4 vs A3Heber Valley SC B09 White 1 vs.La Roca SF-TAB1

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142235  Sunset View  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A4Xolos 2009 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 White9

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142239  Centennial Park (south)  01:00 PM  5250 A1 vs A3Nebo United 09 - AD 4 vs.La Roca SF-TAB0
 142238  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5665 A9 vs A6Shooters SC 09 Blue 2 vs.UCSC FC Hudson 093

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142258  Sunset View  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A9Xolos 2009 2 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue9

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142261  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:30 PM  5046 A6 vs A3UCSC FC Hudson 09   vs.La Roca SF-TAB 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142241  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5665 A9 vs A8Shooters SC 09 Blue 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Black2
 142242  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5666 A3 vs A5La Roca SF-TAB 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 09B (KM)8
 142243  Vernal middle school  02:30 PM  5791 A2 vs A6Octane Futbol Club - BU11-Howcroft   vs.UCSC FC Hudson 09 
 142254  Centennial Park (south)  04:00 PM  5250 A1 vs A7Nebo United 09 - AD 9 vs.Xolos 20092

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142267  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A7 vs A6Xolos 2009   vs.UCSC FC Hudson 09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142255  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5666 A3 vs A2La Roca SF-TAB   vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU11-Howcroft 
 142245  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:00 PM  5050 A6 vs A4UCSC FC Hudson 09   vs.Heber Valley SC B09 White 
 142248  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5125 A5 vs A1Utah Valley United Select 09B (KM)   vs.Nebo United 09 - AD 
 142247  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5166 A8 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 09 Black   vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU11-Howcroft 

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142250  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A3 vs A9La Roca SF-TAB   vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142251  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A5 vs A7Utah Valley United Select 09B (KM)   vs.Xolos 2009 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142246  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:15 AM  5666 A3 vs A7La Roca SF-TAB   vs.Xolos 2009 
 142249  Centennial Park (south)  02:30 PM  5250 A1 vs A6Nebo United 09 - AD   vs.UCSC FC Hudson 09 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142265  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A9 vs A4Shooters SC 09 Blue   vs.Heber Valley SC B09 White 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142253  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:45 AM  5050 A6 vs A8UCSC FC Hudson 09   vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Black 
 142240  Veterans Memorial Fields  02:30 PM  5510 A4 vs A2Heber Valley SC B09 White   vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU11-Howcroft 
 142256  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5125 A5 vs A9Utah Valley United Select 09B (KM)   vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142237  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5167 A8 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 09 Black   vs.Xolos 2009 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142257  Vernal middle school  02:30 PM  5791 A2 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - BU11-Howcroft   vs.Utah Valley United Select 09B (KM) 
 142260  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5166 A8 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 09 Black   vs.Nebo United 09 - AD 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142252  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5510 A4 vs A8Heber Valley SC B09 White   vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142268  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5166 A8 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 09 Black   vs.Utah Valley United Select 09B (KM) 
 142266  Vernal middle school  02:30 PM  5791 A2 vs A1Octane Futbol Club - BU11-Howcroft   vs.Nebo United 09 - AD 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.