2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7713E655-BEFC-4A97-ADE7-678BB0B0B792&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB333313333-025 32  13  34  4  0 0
 A1 : USA Elite 08B - GG330013333-019 10  32  32  0  1 0
 A3 : Park City SC B08 Red033333030-018 8  22  28  0  0 0
 A6 : Sparta 08 KM333030303-018 10  31  32  1  0 0
 A10 : Razzia 08B Little Rage303031300-013 1  37  31  0  1 0
 A2 : Elite FC 08B Black000330303-012 -1  23  22  1  0 0
 A5 : Murray S.C. Orange JM300303300-012 -2  32  24  1  0 0
 A7033000033-012 -4  29  21  1  0 0
 A8000301000-04 -19  45  23  0  1 0
 A9 : Murray S.C. Silver ED000000000-00 -35  92  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30681  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3107 A6 vs A7Sparta 08 KM 6 vs.A72
 30725  Jordan Hills E.S.  09:30 AM  2046 A1 vs A2USA Elite 08B - GG 5 vs.Elite FC 08B Black4
 30683  Liberty Elementary  10:00 AM  1182 A5 vs A8Murray S.C. Orange JM 5 vs.A82
 30684  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:00 PM  1167 A3 vs A10Park City SC B08 Red 3 vs.Razzia 08B Little Rage4
 30682  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  7 A4 vs A9Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB 12 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ED0

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30724  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A1 vs A10USA Elite 08B - GG 5 vs.Razzia 08B Little Rage3

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30685  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2121 A2 vs A4Elite FC 08B Black 0 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB4
 30687  Liberty Elementary  08:30 AM  1182 A9 vs A6Murray S.C. Silver ED 0 vs.Sparta 08 KM16
 30689  Jordan Hills E.S.  09:30 AM  2046 A1 vs A3USA Elite 08B - GG 2 vs.Park City SC B08 Red4
 30688  Bennion Jr. High  09:40 AM  2000 A10 vs A5Razzia 08B Little Rage 5 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JM3
 30686  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8A7 7 vs.A82

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30720  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:45 PM  1167 A3 vs A8Park City SC B08 Red 4 vs.A81

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30691  Liberty Elementary  08:30 AM  1182 A5 vs A3Murray S.C. Orange JM 3 vs.Park City SC B08 Red5
 30692  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3107 A6 vs A2Sparta 08 KM 5 vs.Elite FC 08B Black2
 30690  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3108 A8 vs A9A8 4 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ED1
 30694  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A10A7 3 vs.Razzia 08B Little Rage2

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30697  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:30 PM  2046 A1 vs A5USA Elite 08B - GG 6 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JM8

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30698  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3110 A8 vs A2A8 1 vs.Elite FC 08B Black3
 30696  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3111 A6 vs A4Sparta 08 KM 4 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB8
 30695  Liberty Elementary  11:30 AM  1182 A9 vs A10Murray S.C. Silver ED 2 vs.Razzia 08B Little Rage9
 30699  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:00 PM  1166 A3 vs A7Park City SC B08 Red 4 vs.A73

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30723  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A9Elite FC 08B Black 12 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ED0
 30721  Autumn Hills Park  05:30 PM  7 A4 vs A7Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB 6 vs.A70
 30722  Liberty Elementary  05:30 PM  1182 A5 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange JM 2 vs.Sparta 08 KM3
 30719  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A8 vs A10A8 5 vs.Razzia 08B Little Rage5

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30693  Autumn Hills Park  05:45 PM  6 A4 vs A1Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB 2 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30701  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3107 A6 vs A1Sparta 08 KM 5 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG6
 30702  Bennion Jr. High  09:40 AM  2000 A10 vs A2Razzia 08B Little Rage 4 vs.Elite FC 08B Black1
 30703  Liberty Elementary  10:30 AM  1182 A9 vs A3Murray S.C. Silver ED 1 vs.Park City SC B08 Red7
 30700  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3107 A8 vs A4A8 3 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB7
 30704  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5A7 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JM2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30705  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2121 A2 vs A3Elite FC 08B Black 3 vs.Park City SC B08 Red1
 30706  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3111 A8 vs A6A8 4 vs.Sparta 08 KM9
 30708  Bennion Jr. High  10:40 AM  2000 A10 vs A4Razzia 08B Little Rage 3 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB10
 30707  Liberty Elementary  02:00 PM  1182 A5 vs A9Murray S.C. Orange JM 8 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ED0
 30709  Autumn Hills Park  05:00 PM  6 A7 vs A1A7 2 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG6

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30716  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A7Elite FC 08B Black 1 vs.A72
 30718  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1166 A3 vs A6Park City SC B08 Red 4 vs.Sparta 08 KM1
 30717  Autumn Hills Park  05:30 PM  7 A4 vs A5Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB 6 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JM1
 30715  Liberty Elementary  05:30 PM  1182 A9 vs A1Murray S.C. Silver ED 2 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG10

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30713  Liberty Elementary  09:00 AM  1182 A9 vs A7Murray S.C. Silver ED 0 vs.A714
 30714  Jordan Hills E.S.  09:30 AM  2046 A1 vs A8USA Elite 08B - GG 4 vs.A82
 30711  Bennion Jr. High  11:30 AM  2000 A10 vs A6Razzia 08B Little Rage 3 vs.Sparta 08 KM5
 30710  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:00 PM  1166 A3 vs A4Park City SC B08 Red 0 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB4
 30712  Benson Mill Park  02:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A5Elite FC 08B Black 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JM1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.