2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=79B74366-B204-47B4-AE63-751C2064FFAF&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata33333333-024 20  3  23  5  7 0
 A9 : Liverpool F.C. 05B Red DA10333330-016 10  8  17  3  5 0
 A5 : Comba FC 05B Blue33313003-016 9  14  22  0  2 1
 A1 : Impact EA03103330-013 9  10  18  2  3 0
 A6 : USA Elite 05B - DK03003013-010 -4  19  14  0  4 1
 A7 : Utah Glory B05 Black NV03030001-07 -7  25  17  0  4 0
 A3 : TC United B05 - TC00003310-07 -11  25  12  0  1 0
 A8 : Sparta 05 EM00001113-06 -12  19  7  0  1 0
 A4 : Blast - 0510010001-03 -14  28  10  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320727  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 A5 vs A8Comba FC 05B Blue 3 vs.Sparta 05 EM1
 320726  Olympus Jr. High  10:00 AM  1120 A4 vs A9Blast - 05 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B Red DA0
 320754  West Lake Jr. High  04:30 PM  4100 A2 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata 2 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV0

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320757  West Lake Jr. High  05:30 PM  4100 A2 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata 4 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B Red DA1
 320758  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A5 vs A6Comba FC 05B Blue 4 vs.USA Elite 05B - DK1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320734  Riverside Elem WJ  10:15 AM  8737 A5 vs A3Comba FC 05B Blue 4 vs.TC United B05 - TC1
 320731  Rosamond Elementary  01:00 PM  2203 A7 vs A8Utah Glory B05 Black NV 5 vs.Sparta 05 EM1
 320730  West Lake Jr. High  05:50 PM  4100 A2 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata 2 vs.Blast - 050

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320760  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A1 vs A2Impact EA 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata1

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320733  Crescent MS  03:10 PM  3022 A8 vs A9Sparta 05 EM 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B Red DA3
 320732  Bonneville Jr. High  03:15 PM  3005 A1 vs A4Impact EA 9 vs.Blast - 051
 320746  West Lake Jr. High  04:30 PM  4100 A2 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata 4 vs.TC United B05 - TC0
 320725  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  R A6 vs A7USA Elite 05B - DK 4 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320738  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  03:10 PM  3105 A8 vs A2Sparta 05 EM 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata4
 320737  Rosamond Elementary  04:00 PM  2203 A7 vs A3Utah Glory B05 Black NV 4 vs.TC United B05 - TC1
 320736  Bonneville Jr. High  05:50 PM  3003 A1 vs A5Impact EA 2 vs.Comba FC 05B Blue2
 320729  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A6 vs A9USA Elite 05B - DK 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B Red DA3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320741  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  01:50 PM  3105 A8 vs A4Sparta 05 EM 1 vs.Blast - 051
 320735  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  R A6 vs A2USA Elite 05B - DK 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata2
 320740  Rosamond Elementary  04:30 PM  2203 A7 vs A5Utah Glory B05 Black NV 2 vs.Comba FC 05B Blue5
 320743  West Jordan Complex  05:00 PM  Q A9 vs A3Liverpool F.C. 05B Red DA 4 vs.TC United B05 - TC2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320728  Deseret Peak Complex  06:30 PM  2012 A3 vs A1TC United B05 - TC 2 vs.Impact EA1

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320745  Rosamond Elementary  06:00 PM  2203 A7 vs A1Utah Glory B05 Black NV 1 vs.Impact EA4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320744  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  Q A9 vs A5Liverpool F.C. 05B Red DA 2 vs.Comba FC 05B Blue0
 320739  Olympus Jr. High  03:30 PM  1120 A4 vs A6Blast - 05 1 vs.USA Elite 05B - DK3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320742  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  T A6 vs A1USA Elite 05B - DK 0 vs.Impact EA4
 320748  Deseret Peak Complex  04:30 PM  2011 A3 vs A4TC United B05 - TC 6 vs.Blast - 053
 320750  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 A5 vs A2Comba FC 05B Blue 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata4
 320749  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A9 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 05B Red DA 5 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320759  Deseret Peak Complex  07:00 PM  2011 A3 vs A8TC United B05 - TC 0 vs.Sparta 05 EM0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320752  Olympus Jr. High  11:00 AM  1120 A4 vs A5Blast - 05 1 vs.Comba FC 05B Blue4
 320747  Crescent MS  11:50 AM  3022 A8 vs A6Sparta 05 EM 1 vs.USA Elite 05B - DK1
 320753  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A9 vs A1Liverpool F.C. 05B Red DA 0 vs.Impact EA1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320756  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 PM  1120 A4 vs A7Blast - 05 3 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV3

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320751  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A1 vs A8Impact EA 2 vs.Sparta 05 EM3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320755  Deseret Peak Complex  04:30 PM  2011 A3 vs A6TC United B05 - TC 2 vs.USA Elite 05B - DK5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.