Team Schedules - U6 Lehi 2 Co-Ed  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
674 : U6 L - Connors, Kyle
675 : U6 L - Harrison, Grant
676 : U6 L - Mortensen, Brad
677 : U6 L - Ricks, Kristina
678 : U6 L - Bench, Ryan
679 : U6 L - Ostler, Jeremy
680 : U6 L - Junck, Allanna
681 : U6 L - Bringhurst, Seth

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 245674  North Point Elem.  09:00 AM  5847 679 vs 678U6 L - Ostler, Jeremyvs.U6 L - Bench, Ryan
 245673  North Point Elem.  10:15 AM  5847 676 vs 677U6 L - Mortensen, Bradvs.U6 L - Ricks, Kristina
 245675  North Point Elem.  11:30 AM  5847 681 vs 680U6 L - Bringhurst, Sethvs.U6 L - Junck, Allanna
 245676  North Point Elem.  12:45 PM  5847 675 vs 674U6 L - Harrison, Grantvs.U6 L - Connors, Kyle

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 245677  North Point Elem.  09:00 AM  5847 674 vs 679U6 L - Connors, Kylevs.U6 L - Ostler, Jeremy
 245678  North Point Elem.  10:15 AM  5847 677 vs 680U6 L - Ricks, Kristinavs.U6 L - Junck, Allanna
 245679  North Point Elem.  11:30 AM  5847 675 vs 676U6 L - Harrison, Grantvs.U6 L - Mortensen, Brad
 245680  North Point Elem.  12:45 PM  5847 681 vs 678U6 L - Bringhurst, Sethvs.U6 L - Bench, Ryan

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 245681  North Point Elem.  09:00 AM  5847 678 vs 677U6 L - Bench, Ryanvs.U6 L - Ricks, Kristina
 245682  North Point Elem.  10:15 AM  5847 681 vs 675U6 L - Bringhurst, Sethvs.U6 L - Harrison, Grant
 245684  North Point Elem.  12:15 PM  5847 676 vs 679U6 L - Mortensen, Bradvs.U6 L - Ostler, Jeremy
 245683  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5847 680 vs 674U6 L - Junck, Allannavs.U6 L - Connors, Kyle

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 245685  North Point Elem.  09:00 AM  5847 679 vs 677U6 L - Ostler, Jeremyvs.U6 L - Ricks, Kristina
 245686  North Point Elem.  10:15 AM  5847 676 vs 678U6 L - Mortensen, Bradvs.U6 L - Bench, Ryan
 245688  North Point Elem.  11:30 AM  5847 674 vs 681U6 L - Connors, Kylevs.U6 L - Bringhurst, Seth
 245687  North Point Elem.  12:45 PM  5847 675 vs 680U6 L - Harrison, Grantvs.U6 L - Junck, Allanna

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 245689  North Point Elem.  08:00 AM  5847 681 vs 679U6 L - Bringhurst, Sethvs.U6 L - Ostler, Jeremy
 245690  North Point Elem.  09:00 AM  5847 677 vs 675U6 L - Ricks, Kristinavs.U6 L - Harrison, Grant
 245692  North Point Elem.  11:30 AM  5847 678 vs 680U6 L - Bench, Ryanvs.U6 L - Junck, Allanna
 245691  North Point Elem.  12:45 PM  5847 676 vs 674U6 L - Mortensen, Bradvs.U6 L - Connors, Kyle

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 245693  North Point Elem.  09:00 AM  5847 680 vs 676U6 L - Junck, Allannavs.U6 L - Mortensen, Brad
 245694  North Point Elem.  10:15 AM  5847 674 vs 678U6 L - Connors, Kylevs.U6 L - Bench, Ryan
 245695  North Point Elem.  11:30 AM  5847 675 vs 679U6 L - Harrison, Grantvs.U6 L - Ostler, Jeremy
 245696  North Point Elem.  12:45 PM  5847 681 vs 677U6 L - Bringhurst, Sethvs.U6 L - Ricks, Kristina

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 245697  North Point Elem.  09:00 AM  5847 677 vs 674U6 L - Ricks, Kristinavs.U6 L - Connors, Kyle
 245699  North Point Elem.  10:15 AM  5847 681 vs 676U6 L - Bringhurst, Sethvs.U6 L - Mortensen, Brad
 245698  North Point Elem.  11:30 AM  5847 678 vs 675U6 L - Bench, Ryanvs.U6 L - Harrison, Grant
 245700  North Point Elem.  12:45 PM  5847 680 vs 679U6 L - Junck, Allannavs.U6 L - Ostler, Jeremy






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.