Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro E  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Blast Black 200903333   12 8  5  11  0  0 0
 A3 : USA Metro Elite 09B - RS333     9 10  4  10  1  1 0
 A2 : Razzia 09B Rampage1033    7 6  10  13  1  0 0
 A5 : Blue Knights 09 (DJ)330     6 3  4  5  0  0 0
 A9 : South Summit Soccer Club U11301     4 0  11  10  0  0 0
 A8 : AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - IOSS03      3 0  7  7  1  0 0
 A7 : Red Dragons 09B000     0 -8  35  0  0  0 0
 A1 : Elite FC 09B Black0000    0 -14  42  7  0  0 0
 A6 : AJAX UTAH FC-B09-A1-3-30     -6 -5  8  3  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141973  Union MS  10:30 AM  3125 A8 vs A3AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - IOSS 3 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS7
 141975  11th Avenue Park  11:30 AM  3000 A6 vs A5AJAX UTAH FC-B09-A1
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Blue Knights 09 (DJ)1F

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142002  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A9Elite FC 09B Black 2 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U114

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141974  Monroe Elem.  05:30 PM  2049 A7 vs A4Red Dragons 09B 0 vs.Blast Black 20090

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141984  11th Avenue Park  10:00 AM  3000 A6 vs A4AJAX UTAH FC-B09-A1
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Blast Black 20091F
 141978  Benson Mill Park  11:00 AM  2122 A1 vs A3Elite FC 09B Black 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS11

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142004  Oakley Rec Complex  05:30 PM  7113 A9 vs A4South Summit Soccer Club U11 2 vs.Blast Black 20094

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141972  Oakley Rec Complex  06:30 PM  7113 A9 vs A2South Summit Soccer Club U11 5 vs.Razzia 09B Rampage5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141979  James E Moss  08:30 AM  1084 A4 vs A2Blast Black 2009 2 vs.Razzia 09B Rampage1
 141987  Buttercup Park  10:00 AM  3016 A5 vs A1Blue Knights 09 (DJ) 14 vs.Elite FC 09B Black2
 141976  Union MS  03:00 PM  3121 A8 vs A7AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - IOSS 16 vs.Red Dragons 09B0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142003  Monroe Elem.  05:30 PM  2049 A7 vs A2Red Dragons 09B 0 vs.Razzia 09B Rampage19

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141983  James E Moss  08:30 AM  1084 A4 vs A1Blast Black 2009 13 vs.Elite FC 09B Black2
 141982  Bennion Jr. High  09:45 AM  2000 A2 vs A6Razzia 09B Rampage 6 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B09-A13
 141981  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:30 AM  West A3 vs A5USA Metro Elite 09B - RS 2 vs.Blue Knights 09 (DJ)0

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141980  Oakley Rec Complex  05:30 PM  7113 A9 vs A8South Summit Soccer Club U11   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - IOSS 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141998  James E Moss  08:30 AM  1084 A4 vs A3Blast Black 2009   vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS 
 141990  Buttercup Park  08:30 AM  3016 A5 vs A7Blue Knights 09 (DJ)   vs.Red Dragons 09B 
 141986  Bennion Jr. High  09:30 AM  2000 A2 vs A8Razzia 09B Rampage   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - IOSS 
 141988  Benson Mill Park  03:00 PM  2122 A1 vs A6Elite FC 09B Black   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B09-A1 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142005  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 A2 vs A1Razzia 09B Rampage   vs.Elite FC 09B Black 
 141991  James E Moss  08:30 AM  1084 A4 vs A8Blast Black 2009   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - IOSS 
 141995  Buttercup Park  08:30 AM  3016 A5 vs A9Blue Knights 09 (DJ)   vs.South Summit Soccer Club U11 
 141985  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  09:00 AM  West A3 vs A7USA Metro Elite 09B - RS   vs.Red Dragons 09B 
 141992  Union MS  01:00 PM  3125 A6 vs A8AJAX UTAH FC-B09-A1   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - IOSS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141989  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  West A3 vs A9USA Metro Elite 09B - RS   vs.South Summit Soccer Club U11 
 141996  Bennion Jr. High  09:45 AM  2000 A2 vs A5Razzia 09B Rampage   vs.Blue Knights 09 (DJ) 
 141993  Benson Mill Park  11:00 AM  2122 A1 vs A7Elite FC 09B Black   vs.Red Dragons 09B 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142000  11th Avenue Park  05:30 PM  3000 A6 vs A3AJAX UTAH FC-B09-A1   vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS 
 141997  Monroe Elem.  05:30 PM  2049 A7 vs A9Red Dragons 09B   vs.South Summit Soccer Club U11 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142001  Buttercup Park  09:00 AM  3016 A5 vs A4Blue Knights 09 (DJ)   vs.Blast Black 2009 
 141977  Oakley Rec Complex  02:30 PM  7112 A9 vs A6South Summit Soccer Club U11   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B09-A1 
 141999  Union MS  03:50 PM  3125 A8 vs A1AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - IOSS   vs.Elite FC 09B Black 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141994  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:00 AM  West A3 vs A2USA Metro Elite 09B - RS   vs.Razzia 09B Rampage 
 142006  Monroe Elem.  11:00 AM  2049 A7 vs A6Red Dragons 09B   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B09-A1 
 142007  Union MS  02:00 PM  3125 A8 vs A5AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - IOSS   vs.Blue Knights 09 (DJ) 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.