Fall 2019 SWAT Rec- North Ogden
Team Schedules - Girls Under 6
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Danielle/Travis Allen - Teal - North       0 0 0
 A2 : Mary Christiansen - Lime - North       0 0 0
 A3 : Melissa Coleman - White/Red - North       0 0 0
 A4 : Trent Deem - Orange - North       0 0 0
 A5 : Kyle Deamer - Purple - North       0 0 0
 A6 : Justin Rogers - Raspberry - North       0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167632  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:45 AM  2 A1 vs A2Danielle/Travis Allen - Teal - North   vs.Mary Christiansen - Lime - North 
 167634  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:45 AM  2 A4 vs A5Trent Deem - Orange - North   vs.Kyle Deamer - Purple - North 
 167633  Green Acres/Orton Park  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A6Melissa Coleman - White/Red - North   vs.Justin Rogers - Raspberry - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167636  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:45 AM  2 A5 vs A6Kyle Deamer - Purple - North   vs.Justin Rogers - Raspberry - North 
 167637  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:45 AM  2 A2 vs A4Mary Christiansen - Lime - North   vs.Trent Deem - Orange - North 
 167635  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:45 AM  2 A1 vs A3Danielle/Travis Allen - Teal - North   vs.Melissa Coleman - White/Red - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167639  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:45 AM  2 A5 vs A3Kyle Deamer - Purple - North   vs.Melissa Coleman - White/Red - North 
 167638  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:45 AM  2 A6 vs A2Justin Rogers - Raspberry - North   vs.Mary Christiansen - Lime - North 
 167640  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:45 AM  2 A4 vs A1Trent Deem - Orange - North   vs.Danielle/Travis Allen - Teal - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167643  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A5Danielle/Travis Allen - Teal - North   vs.Kyle Deamer - Purple - North 
 167641  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:45 AM  2 A6 vs A4Justin Rogers - Raspberry - North   vs.Trent Deem - Orange - North 
 167642  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:45 AM  2 A2 vs A3Mary Christiansen - Lime - North   vs.Melissa Coleman - White/Red - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167645  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:45 AM  2 A6 vs A1Justin Rogers - Raspberry - North   vs.Danielle/Travis Allen - Teal - North 
 167644  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:45 AM  2 A3 vs A4Melissa Coleman - White/Red - North   vs.Trent Deem - Orange - North 
 167646  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:45 AM  2 A2 vs A5Mary Christiansen - Lime - North   vs.Kyle Deamer - Purple - North 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167647  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:45 AM  2 A2 vs A1Mary Christiansen - Lime - North   vs.Danielle/Travis Allen - Teal - North 
 167649  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:45 AM  2 A5 vs A4Kyle Deamer - Purple - North   vs.Trent Deem - Orange - North 
 167648  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:45 AM  2 A6 vs A3Justin Rogers - Raspberry - North   vs.Melissa Coleman - White/Red - North 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167650  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A1Melissa Coleman - White/Red - North   vs.Danielle/Travis Allen - Teal - North 
 167651  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:45 AM  2 A6 vs A5Justin Rogers - Raspberry - North   vs.Kyle Deamer - Purple - North 
 167652  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:45 AM  2 A4 vs A2Trent Deem - Orange - North   vs.Mary Christiansen - Lime - North 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.