2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7C99CFDC-C26D-42AF-A862-8C9895911CE2&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : L30 Atletico B063333333333-030 24  16  34  1  1 0
 A10 : NUU - Providence FC 063313333303-025 25  13  33  3  0 1
 A9 : Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU3033033311-020 21  11  28  3  0 0
 A3 : SWAT 06B - HC(L30)0300313333-019 7  26  31  2  0 0
 A8 : L30 CFC 06B - EF3013310103-015 11  14  22  1  0 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange0333300300-015 1  29  24  1  0 0
 A7 : Forza FC 06 CM0300031303-013 -4  30  23  3  0 1
 A11 : Utah Surf Davis 06 AV1000013013-09 -10  40  26  1  0 0
 A2 : La Roca - OE0000003311-08 -12  33  19  1  0 0
 A1 : BE UNITED 06 CP1000300000-04 -24  55  16  0  0 0
 A50000000000-00 -39  77  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23213  Steed Park  05:30 PM  2825 A6 vs A3L30 Atletico B06 6 vs.SWAT 06B - HC(L30)3

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23201  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A10Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange 0 vs.NUU - Providence FC 065
 23207  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7007 A9 vs A7Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 6 vs.Forza FC 06 CM0
 23219  Millcreek Jr High  06:40 PM  6024 A11 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 06 AV 3 vs.BE UNITED 06 CP3
 23223  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 A5 vs A8A5 1 vs.L30 CFC 06B - EF11

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23176  Steed Park  10:00 AM  2825 A6 vs A9L30 Atletico B06 3 vs.Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU2
 23188  River Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  7099 A10 vs A11NUU - Providence FC 06 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV1
 23175  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  6064 A7 vs A8Forza FC 06 CM 1 vs.L30 CFC 06B - EF0
 23178  Mount Lewis  05:15 PM  2641 A2 vs A4La Roca - OE 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange5

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23212  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7099 A10 vs A8NUU - Providence FC 06 2 vs.L30 CFC 06B - EF2
 23221  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange 5 vs.Forza FC 06 CM4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23187  Steed Park  10:00 AM  2825 A6 vs A2L30 Atletico B06 2 vs.La Roca - OE1
 23174  DATC  01:20 PM  4012 A5 vs A10A5 0 vs.NUU - Providence FC 069

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23181  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A3 vs A1SWAT 06B - HC(L30) 4 vs.BE UNITED 06 CP1

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23217  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A4A5 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange6

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23197  Steed Park  10:00 AM  2825 A6 vs A1L30 Atletico B06 7 vs.BE UNITED 06 CP2
 23179  River Heights Elementary  10:15 AM  7099 A10 vs A7NUU - Providence FC 06 5 vs.Forza FC 06 CM1
 23196  Cedar Ridge MS  03:00 PM  7007 A9 vs A3Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 5 vs.SWAT 06B - HC(L30)1
 23191  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2641 A2 vs A8La Roca - OE 0 vs.L30 CFC 06B - EF4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23224  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A3 vs A10SWAT 06B - HC(L30) 3 vs.NUU - Providence FC 065

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23185  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A1 vs A4BE UNITED 06 CP 2 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange6
 23214  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A11 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 06 AV 3 vs.Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU9
 23226  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A6 vs A7L30 Atletico B06 5 vs.Forza FC 06 CM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23184  Cedar Ridge MS  03:00 PM  7007 A9 vs A10Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 1 vs.NUU - Providence FC 062
 23182  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6024 A11 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 06 AV 3 vs.L30 Atletico B064
 23216  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6064 A7 vs A2Forza FC 06 CM 5 vs.La Roca - OE3
 23183  DATC  04:40 PM  4012 A5 vs A3A5 0 vs.SWAT 06B - HC(L30)12

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23190  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A1 vs A5BE UNITED 06 CP 7 vs.A53
 23192  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A6Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange 0 vs.L30 Atletico B063

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23194  River Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  7099 A10 vs A2NUU - Providence FC 06 8 vs.La Roca - OE2
 23189  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6065 A7 vs A3Forza FC 06 CM 3 vs.SWAT 06B - HC(L30)3
 23198  Cedar Ridge MS  04:30 PM  7007 A9 vs A5Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 4 vs.A50
 23204  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A1 vs A8BE UNITED 06 CP 2 vs.L30 CFC 06B - EF5

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23225  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange 1 vs.Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU4

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23177  Angel Street Complex  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A11Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV1
 23222  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6A5 1 vs.L30 Atletico B069

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23203  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2641 A3 vs A2SWAT 06B - HC(L30) 3 vs.La Roca - OE0
 23209  Cedar Ridge MS  11:15 AM  7007 A9 vs A1Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 8 vs.BE UNITED 06 CP0
 23195  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  6064 A7 vs A5Forza FC 06 CM 11 vs.A50
 23186  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A8 vs A11L30 CFC 06B - EF 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV2
 23205  River Heights Elementary  04:30 PM  7099 A10 vs A6NUU - Providence FC 06 1 vs.L30 Atletico B063

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23228  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A1 vs A2BE UNITED 06 CP 2 vs.La Roca - OE4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23218  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A8 vs A3L30 CFC 06B - EF 1 vs.SWAT 06B - HC(L30)2

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23210  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A11 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 06 AV 3 vs.Forza FC 06 CM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23208  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4126 A2 vs A5La Roca - OE 4 vs.A50
 23202  Forza FC Soccer Complex  03:15 PM  6064 A7 vs A1Forza FC 06 CM 4 vs.BE UNITED 06 CP0
 23200  McGriff  05:30 PM  2676 A3 vs A11SWAT 06B - HC(L30) 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23180  McGriff  05:30 PM  2676 A8 vs A9L30 CFC 06B - EF 0 vs.Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU0

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23227  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:15 PM  4126 A2 vs A11La Roca - OE 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23206  Millcreek Jr High  09:00 AM  6024 A11 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 06 AV 4 vs.A51
 23199  McGriff  01:00 PM  2676 A8 vs A6L30 CFC 06B - EF 1 vs.L30 Atletico B063
 23211  Mount Lewis  02:30 PM  2641 A3 vs A4SWAT 06B - HC(L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange2
 23215  Pioneer Park  04:30 PM  7092 A1 vs A10BE UNITED 06 CP 0 vs.NUU - Providence FC 0611
 23220  Mount Lewis  05:15 PM  2641 A2 vs A9La Roca - OE 1 vs.Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU1

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23193  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A8 vs A4L30 CFC 06B - EF 5 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH Orange1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.