2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 07 Boys South B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7CDBCA6E-5437-4B01-B2F8-4AADBB99D538&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Premier333333303-024 18  13  27  1  0 0
 A1 : Arsenal DS 07013033333-019 9  21  27  1  0 0
 A3 : Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)313303113-018 14  18  29  1  0 0
 A8 : La Roca S-MH-White010333330-016 7  20  23  1  0 0
 A5 : Nebo United 07A - MK013301311-013 0  17  17  1  1 0
 A9 : Utah Surf 07 BJW330010003-010 1  22  20  1  0 0
 A7 : Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Select110000303-08 -11  31  17  1  0 0
 A6 : Forza FC South 07 DW100303001-08 -13  40  22  0  0 0
 A4 : 07 Rangers FC White001000013-05 -9  31  21  0  0 0
 A10 : Octane Futbol Club - B07 Black003100010-05 -16  27  11  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662128  American Preparatory Academy  10:30 AM  5580 A5 vs A3Nebo United 07A - MK 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)4
 662134  Timberline Jr. High  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A2La Roca S-MH-White 1 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Premier5

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662119  American Preparatory Academy  10:30 AM  5580 A5 vs A8Nebo United 07A - MK 1 vs.La Roca S-MH-White1
 662116  Meadow Elementary  10:30 AM  5708 A6 vs A7Forza FC South 07 DW 5 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Select5
 662115  Geneva Elementary  12:15 PM  5313 A4 vs A907 Rangers FC White 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW3
 662118  Lehi Jr. School  04:30 PM  5775 A1 vs A2Arsenal DS 07 2 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Premier3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662121  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A1 vs A3Arsenal DS 07 5 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)5

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662127  Geneva Elementary  09:00 AM  5313 A4 vs A107 Rangers FC White 2 vs.Arsenal DS 073
 662120  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5053 A9 vs A6Utah Surf 07 BJW 7 vs.Forza FC South 07 DW4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662125  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5707 A6 vs A2Forza FC South 07 DW 2 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Premier8
 662132  Lehi Jr. School  06:45 PM  5775 A1 vs A5Arsenal DS 07 1 vs.Nebo United 07A - MK3
 662158  Geneva Elementary  06:45 PM  5313 A4 vs A707 Rangers FC White 3 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Select3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662131  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5707 A6 vs A4Forza FC South 07 DW 4 vs.07 Rangers FC White3
 662138  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A7 vs A5Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Select 0 vs.Nebo United 07A - MK3
 662139  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 A9 vs A3Utah Surf 07 BJW 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)5
 662148  Lehi Jr. School  06:45 PM  5775 A1 vs A8Arsenal DS 07 3 vs.La Roca S-MH-White2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662147  JR Smith Elementary  10:30 AM  5239 A2 vs A5Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Premier 5 vs.Nebo United 07A - MK1
 662135  Meadow Elementary  10:30 AM  5707 A6 vs A1Forza FC South 07 DW 1 vs.Arsenal DS 075
 662129  Timberline Jr. High  12:15 PM  5 A8 vs A9La Roca S-MH-White 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW2
 662133  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5668 A3 vs A7Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 7 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Select1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662141  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A2 vs A3Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Premier 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT)1
 662140  American Preparatory Academy  06:00 PM  5580 A5 vs A9Nebo United 07A - MK 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW2
 662144  JR Smith Elementary  06:45 PM  5239 A7 vs A1Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Select 0 vs.Arsenal DS 073

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662159  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5775 A1 vs A10Arsenal DS 07 5 vs.Octane Futbol Club - B07 Black3
 662145  Meadow Elementary  02:30 PM  5707 A6 vs A10Forza FC South 07 DW 6 vs.Octane Futbol Club - B07 Black2

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662152  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5668 A3 vs A6Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 4 vs.Forza FC South 07 DW1
 662153  Geneva Elementary  06:45 PM  5315 A4 vs A507 Rangers FC White 2 vs.Nebo United 07A - MK4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662154  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A2 vs A7Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Premier 4 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Select2
 662150  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 A9 vs A1Utah Surf 07 BJW 2 vs.Arsenal DS 073

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662142  Timberline Jr. High  09:45 AM  5 A8 vs A6La Roca S-MH-White 5 vs.Forza FC South 07 DW1
 662130  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5053 A9 vs A10Utah Surf 07 BJW 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - B07 Black2
 662117  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5668 A3 vs A10Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - B07 Black1
 662122  JR Smith Elementary  04:30 PM  5239 A2 vs A4Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Premier 2 vs.07 Rangers FC White1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662137  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  5 A8 vs A4La Roca S-MH-White 7 vs.07 Rangers FC White2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662155  American Preparatory Academy  06:00 PM  5580 A5 vs A6Nebo United 07A - MK 1 vs.Forza FC South 07 DW1
 662146  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5237 A7 vs A9Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Select 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662123  JR Smith Elementary  06:45 PM  5239 A7 vs A8Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Select 3 vs.La Roca S-MH-White5

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662149  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5668 A3 vs A4Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 4 vs.07 Rangers FC White4
 662151  Timberline Jr. High  12:15 PM  5 A8 vs A10La Roca S-MH-White 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - B07 Black0
 662126  JR Smith Elementary  04:30 PM  5239 A7 vs A10Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Select 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - B07 Black1
 662157  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:45 PM  5053 A9 vs A2Utah Surf 07 BJW 3 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Premier2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662136  JR Smith Elementary  06:30 PM  5237 A2 vs A10Utah Olympia FC - BU10 2007 Premier 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - B07 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662156  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5668 A3 vs A8Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 3 vs.La Roca S-MH-White0
 662124  American Preparatory Academy  12:30 PM  5580 A5 vs A10Nebo United 07A - MK 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - B07 Black1
 662143  Geneva Elementary  04:30 PM  5313 A4 vs A1007 Rangers FC White 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - B07 Black1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.