2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 07 Boys Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7CF005BC-8B25-4896-A61B-DC127702EA89&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Murray Max Black - B Lawson3313133313-024 22  15  33  1  0 0
 A10 : UDA 07B Blue1331311313-020 12  18  28  1  0 0
 A7 : VKCOBRAS 2007 De Le Cruz3113333010-018 6  37  34  0  1 2
 A2 : AFC Apex 07 Black1013301333-018 16  26  32  0  1 0
 A8 : UDA 07B Grey0310113330-015 2  34  33  1  0 0
 A9 : UDA 07B White0010133313-015 2  33  27  0  0 0
 A4 : Comba FC 07 Yellow3010301313-015 0  41  31  0  0 0
 A5 : USA Premier 07B - RM/AD0330301010-011 -5  39  30  0  1 0
 A6 : USA Metro Premier 07B - IP3130030000-010 -4  28  24  0  0 0
 A3 : Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP1000030010-05 -16  39  21  0  0 0
 A11 : Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT0000000000-00 -35  68  17  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707763  Riverside Elem WJ  08:00 AM  8737 A4 vs A11Comba FC 07 Yellow 7 vs.Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT4
 707813  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  CenW A3 vs A10Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP 2 vs.UDA 07B Blue2
 707764  West Lake Jr. High  01:15 PM  4102 A7 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2007 De Le Cruz 7 vs.UDA 07B Grey5

Bracket - Monday, March 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707762  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A5 vs A10USA Premier 07B - RM/AD 3 vs.UDA 07B Blue4

Bracket - Friday, March 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707770  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  CenE A11 vs A6Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP4
 707787  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A10Comba FC 07 Yellow 3 vs.UDA 07B Blue6
 707799  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  1064 A9 vs A1UDA 07B White 0 vs.Murray Max Black - B Lawson2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707769  Glendale MS  09:00 AM  1064 A8 vs A9UDA 07B Grey 6 vs.UDA 07B White2
 707767  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  CenW A3 vs A1Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP 1 vs.Murray Max Black - B Lawson5
 707816  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:00 PM  Gras A6 vs A7USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 De Le Cruz3
 707768  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  CenW A2 vs A4AFC Apex 07 Black 3 vs.Comba FC 07 Yellow3

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707801  Glendale MS  09:00 AM  1064 A10 vs A8UDA 07B Blue 4 vs.UDA 07B Grey4
 707775  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:15 PM  Gras A6 vs A2USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 2 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black1

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707765  Horizon Elem.  06:00 PM  1080 A1 vs A2Murray Max Black - B Lawson 2 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black2

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707795  Glendale MS  07:15 PM  1064 A10 vs A6UDA 07B Blue 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707794  Glendale MS  07:15 PM  1064 A9 vs A7UDA 07B White 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 De Le Cruz3

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707809  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenW A2 vs A9AFC Apex 07 Black 7 vs.UDA 07B White1
 707807  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A5 vs A6USA Premier 07B - RM/AD 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP3
 707800  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenW A11 vs A7Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 De Le Cruz7

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707777  Copperview ES  10:25 AM  CenW A2 vs A8AFC Apex 07 Black 6 vs.UDA 07B Grey2
 707773  Glendale MS  10:30 AM  1064 A9 vs A10UDA 07B White 1 vs.UDA 07B Blue1
 707803  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:15 AM  Gras A6 vs A3USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 4 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP2
 707796  Copperview ES  02:10 PM  CenE A11 vs A5Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM/AD3
 707774  Horizon Elem.  04:30 PM  1080 A1 vs A4Murray Max Black - B Lawson 9 vs.Comba FC 07 Yellow1

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707806  Horizon Elem.  06:00 PM  1081 A1 vs A10Murray Max Black - B Lawson 1 vs.UDA 07B Blue1
 707802  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  CenE A11 vs A9Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT 5 vs.UDA 07B White9

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707786  Glendale MS  09:00 AM  1064 A9 vs A3UDA 07B White 4 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP1
 707804  West Lake Jr. High  01:15 PM  4102 A7 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2007 De Le Cruz 7 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black6
 707780  Glendale MS  02:30 PM  1064 A10 vs A11UDA 07B Blue 4 vs.Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT1
 707781  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8737 A4 vs A6Comba FC 07 Yellow 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP1
 707779  Horizon Elem.  04:30 PM  1081 A1 vs A5Murray Max Black - B Lawson 8 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM/AD1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707805  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A5 vs A4USA Premier 07B - RM/AD 4 vs.Comba FC 07 Yellow1

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707810  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenE A11 vs A1Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT 1 vs.Murray Max Black - B Lawson12
 707778  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenE A7 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2007 De Le Cruz 5 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707789  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  CenW A3 vs A11Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP 8 vs.Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT1
 707782  West Lake Jr. High  11:30 AM  4102 A7 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2007 De Le Cruz 4 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM/AD3
 707785  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  1064 A10 vs A2UDA 07B Blue 2 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black2
 707784  Glendale MS  02:30 PM  1064 A8 vs A4UDA 07B Grey 4 vs.Comba FC 07 Yellow4
 707783  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:15 PM  Gras A6 vs A1USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 2 vs.Murray Max Black - B Lawson4

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707814  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenE A2 vs A11AFC Apex 07 Black 7 vs.Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT2
 707812  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A5 vs A8USA Premier 07B - RM/AD 3 vs.UDA 07B Grey3
 707808  Riverside Elem WJ  07:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A7Comba FC 07 Yellow 5 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 De Le Cruz4

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707793  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  CenW A3 vs A2Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP 1 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black5
 707788  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  1064 A8 vs A6UDA 07B Grey 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP2
 707791  Glendale MS  02:30 PM  1064 A9 vs A5UDA 07B White 4 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM/AD1
 707790  West Lake Jr. High  02:45 PM  4102 A7 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2007 De Le Cruz 4 vs.Murray Max Black - B Lawson4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707811  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  1064 A8 vs A3UDA 07B Grey 3 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP2

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707772  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A5 vs A3USA Premier 07B - RM/AD 5 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP5

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707771  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  1064 A10 vs A7UDA 07B Blue 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 De Le Cruz0
 707815  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A9Comba FC 07 Yellow 5 vs.UDA 07B White5
 707776  Glendale MS  06:30 PM  1064 A8 vs A11UDA 07B Grey 7 vs.Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707797  Copperview ES  12:30 PM  CenW A2 vs A5AFC Apex 07 Black 6 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM/AD4
 707798  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  CenE A3 vs A4Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP 1 vs.Comba FC 07 Yellow5
 707792  Horizon Elem.  04:30 PM  1080 A1 vs A8Murray Max Black - B Lawson 4 vs.UDA 07B Grey2
 707766  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:45 PM  Gras A6 vs A9USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 2 vs.UDA 07B White4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.