2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U South B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7D4225FD-3EE5-4127-B18B-83FBDFB0B10C&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Manti United3333333333-030 33  7  35  6  0 0
 A4 : UCSC Crush 071330333313-023 19  11  27  2  0 0
 A3 : Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM)3303303103-019 5  18  22  0  0 0
 A9 : 2007 Xolos PDP OE0003033331-016 2  26  23  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah FC 07B Black0030033033-015 -6  40  27  0  0 0
 A1 : Utah Storm 07 - Robinson3003033011-014 7  19  22  1  0 0
 A6 : HVSC B07 Gold KT3300130030-013 -5  25  20  1  0 0
 A11 : Northern Peaks - MT 071000300103-08 -12  45  22  0  0 0
 A10 : La Roca S-MH-Red0033000010-07 -11  35  19  1  0 0
 A5 : Arsenal JW 073000101000-05 -19  46  17  0  0 0
 A7 : Shooters SC 07 White (JV)3033-30-3000-03 -13  38  14  0  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319089  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5051 A4 vs A11UCSC Crush 07 3 vs.Northern Peaks - MT 073
 319092  Snow College Complex  02:00 PM  5790 A8 vs A9Manti United 4 vs.2007 Xolos PDP OE0
 319086  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A5 vs A10Arsenal JW 07 2 vs.La Roca S-MH-Red1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319095  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A5 vs A3Arsenal JW 07 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM)2
 319094  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5179 A11 vs A6Northern Peaks - MT 07 1 vs.HVSC B07 Gold KT2
 319090  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5081 A2 vs A4Utah FC 07B Black 0 vs.UCSC Crush 074

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319112  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A3 vs A11Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM) 5 vs.Northern Peaks - MT 072

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319091  Timberline Jr. High  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A7La Roca S-MH-Red 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)3
 319098  Snow College Complex  02:00 PM  5790 A8 vs A11Manti United 11 vs.Northern Peaks - MT 070

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319087  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5664 A7 vs A8Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 0 vs.Manti United9

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319088  Old Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  5510 A6 vs A9HVSC B07 Gold KT 3 vs.2007 Xolos PDP OE0

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319137  Mountain Ridge Jr HighClosed!  05:30 PM  5050 A4 vs A9UCSC Crush 07 5 vs.2007 Xolos PDP OE2
 319139  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A2 vs A11Utah FC 07B Black 1 vs.Northern Peaks - MT 076

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319102  Holdaway Park  12:30 PM  5028 A1 vs A5Utah Storm 07 - Robinson 6 vs.Arsenal JW 070
 319105  Snow College Complex  02:00 PM  5790 A8 vs A4Manti United 2 vs.UCSC Crush 070
 319126  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5179 A11 vs A9Northern Peaks - MT 07 2 vs.2007 Xolos PDP OE6
 319099  Old Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  5511 A6 vs A2HVSC B07 Gold KT 2 vs.Utah FC 07B Black4
 319101  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5669 A7 vs A3Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM)1

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319115  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A3 vs A2Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM) 3 vs.Utah FC 07B Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319127  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A1 vs A10Utah Storm 07 - Robinson 2 vs.La Roca S-MH-Red4

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319107  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5669 A7 vs A5Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 3 vs.Arsenal JW 071
 319104  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:15 PM  5051 A4 vs A6UCSC Crush 07 2 vs.HVSC B07 Gold KT1
 319103  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5081 A2 vs A8Utah FC 07B Black 2 vs.Manti United12
 319100  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  4 A10 vs A11La Roca S-MH-Red 4 vs.Northern Peaks - MT 070
 319108  Franklin Soccer Field  02:30 PM  5876 A9 vs A32007 Xolos PDP OE 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM)3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319134  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A5 vs A6Arsenal JW 07 3 vs.HVSC B07 Gold KT3

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319140  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A1 vs A2Utah Storm 07 - Robinson 3 vs.Utah FC 07B Black4
 319138  Old Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  5510 A6 vs A7HVSC B07 Gold KT 1F vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319106  Timberline Jr. High  11:45 AM  4 A10 vs A2La Roca S-MH-Red 1 vs.Utah FC 07B Black4
 319133  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:15 PM  5051 A4 vs A7UCSC Crush 07 6 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)0
 319130  Snow College Complex  02:30 PM  5790 A8 vs A3Manti United 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM)0
 319110  Franklin Soccer Field  02:30 PM  5876 A9 vs A52007 Xolos PDP OE 6 vs.Arsenal JW 074
 319109  Old Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  5510 A6 vs A1HVSC B07 Gold KT 2 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Robinson6

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319093  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A3 vs A1Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM) 3 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Robinson1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319113  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5051 A4 vs A10UCSC Crush 07 9 vs.La Roca S-MH-Red1
 319111  Snow College Complex  02:00 PM  5790 A8 vs A6Manti United 5 vs.HVSC B07 Gold KT1
 319118  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5179 A11 vs A5Northern Peaks - MT 07 4 vs.Arsenal JW 074
 319132  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5081 A2 vs A9Utah FC 07B Black 2 vs.2007 Xolos PDP OE5
 319114  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:15 PM  5669 A7 vs A1Shooters SC 07 White (JV)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Robinson1F

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319096  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5876 A9 vs A102007 Xolos PDP OE 3 vs.La Roca S-MH-Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319124  Timberline Jr. High  07:15 PM  4 A10 vs A8La Roca S-MH-Red 2 vs.Manti United7

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319136  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A3 vs A10Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM) 2 vs.La Roca S-MH-Red2
 319135  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A5 vs A8Arsenal JW 07 0 vs.Manti United11
 319131  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5179 A11 vs A1Northern Peaks - MT 07 2 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Robinson7
 319128  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:50 PM  5664 A7 vs A2Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 3 vs.Utah FC 07B Black4

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319123  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5125 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM) 1 vs.UCSC Crush 072
 319116  Holdaway Park  02:30 PM  5028 A1 vs A8Utah Storm 07 - Robinson 2 vs.Manti United3
 319120  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5081 A2 vs A5Utah FC 07B Black 4 vs.Arsenal JW 071
 319119  Franklin Soccer Field  02:30 PM  5876 A9 vs A72007 Xolos PDP OE 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)1

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319097  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A1 vs A4Utah Storm 07 - Robinson 0 vs.UCSC Crush 070

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319117  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6La Roca S-MH-Red 1 vs.HVSC B07 Gold KT3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319122  Smooth Canyon  02:20 PM  5179 A11 vs A7Northern Peaks - MT 07 10 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)2
 319121  Franklin Soccer Field  02:30 PM  5876 A9 vs A12007 Xolos PDP OE 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Robinson1
 319125  Old Fairgrounds  03:00 PM  5510 A6 vs A3HVSC B07 Gold KT 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (AM)3
 319129  Lehi Jr. School  05:40 PM  5774 A5 vs A4Arsenal JW 07 1 vs.UCSC Crush 076






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.