2018 - 2019 State Premier League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Silver
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7D6FAD84-5AF2-4B97-9F7E-4A891C708FAC&tournamentguid=2B799269-34D5-4760-AD9C-2EBDDA295000&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC33033333        -021 9  12  20  2  0 0
 A7 : Comba FC 07B Yellow330331330       -019 14  21  29  0  1 0
 A2 : Murray S.C. Black SM333030133       -019 9  25  30  0  1 0
 A4 : La Roca S-JM330330303       -018 9  21  24  1  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 07B - SD03311301        -012 7  14  21  1  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf 07 SS10000331        -08 -4  18  12  2  2 0
 A9 : USA Metro Premier 07B - IP030001030       -07 -8  25  15  0  0 0
 A5 : Sparta B07 Premier KT10001030        -05 -11  41  19  0  1 0
 A6 : La Roca - HW/LN00000000        -00 -25  36  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495633  Timberline Jr. High  05:55 PM  4 A4 vs A9La Roca S-JM 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495635  Glendale MS  08:30 AM  4466 A5 vs A8Sparta B07 Premier KT 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 SS3
 495636  Mount Lewis  02:30 PM  2641 A6 vs A7La Roca - HW/LN 1 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495651  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5674 A8 vs A4Utah Surf 07 SS 1 vs.La Roca S-JM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495640  Hidden Village  02:30 PM  1068 A2 vs A4Murray S.C. Black SM 5 vs.La Roca S-JM2
 495639  Cedar Ridge ES  02:30 PM  7007 A3 vs A1NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD2
 495637  Mount Lewis  02:30 PM  2641 A6 vs A9La Roca - HW/LN 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP6
 495638  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8737 A7 vs A8Comba FC 07B Yellow 7 vs.Utah Surf 07 SS1

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495666  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7007 A3 vs A8NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 SS0
 495665  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A4 vs A7La Roca S-JM 5 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495645  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:40 PM  5674 A8 vs A2Utah Surf 07 SS 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black SM3
 495646  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - SD 3 vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT0
 495647  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8737 A7 vs A3Comba FC 07B Yellow 3 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC1

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495648  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6La Roca S-JM 4 vs.La Roca - HW/LN0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495642  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5674 A8 vs A9Utah Surf 07 SS 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP0

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495652  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A7 vs A5Comba FC 07B Yellow 9 vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495650  Mount Lewis  11:30 AM  2641 A6 vs A1La Roca - HW/LN 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD4
 495649  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  Gras A9 vs A3USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 1 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC3

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495667  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 A2 vs A9Murray S.C. Black SM 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP1

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495643  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  4466 A5 vs A3Sparta B07 Premier KT 3 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495660  Cedar Ridge ES  12:15 PM  7007 A3 vs A4NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC 2 vs.La Roca S-JM0

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495656  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 A2 vs A3Murray S.C. Black SM 1 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC2
 495654  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A7 vs A1Comba FC 07B Yellow 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD1
 495655  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5674 A8 vs A6Utah Surf 07 SS 4 vs.La Roca - HW/LN0
 495653  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:30 PM  Gras A9 vs A5USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 2 vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495659  Glendale MS  02:30 PM  4466 A5 vs A2Sparta B07 Premier KT 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black SM5
 495658  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  Gras A9 vs A7USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 1 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow4
 495657  DATC  03:00 PM  4012 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 07B - SD 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 SS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495668  Glendale MS  04:00 PM  4466 A5 vs A6Sparta B07 Premier KT 5 vs.La Roca - HW/LN2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495663  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7007 A3 vs A6NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC 3 vs.La Roca - HW/LN2

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495664  Timberline Jr. High  05:15 PM  4 A4 vs A5La Roca S-JM 12 vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT2

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495641  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - SD 4 vs.La Roca S-JM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495661  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  Gras A9 vs A1USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD2
 495662  Hidden Village  04:00 PM  1068 A2 vs A7Murray S.C. Black SM 3 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow8

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495634  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - SD 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black SM4

Bracket - Thursday, November 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495644  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A6 vs A2La Roca - HW/LN 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black SM5

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544890  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8737 A7 vs A4Comba FC 07B Yellow 3 vs.La Roca S-JM7
 544888  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  West A9 vs A2USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black SM4

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544920  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5674 A8 vs A5Utah Surf 07 SS   vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT 

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544921  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 A2 vs A1Murray S.C. Black SM   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544891  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  01:50 PM  3105 A5 vs A4Sparta B07 Premier KT   vs.La Roca S-JM 
 544893  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8737 A7 vs A2Comba FC 07B Yellow   vs.Murray S.C. Black SM 

Bracket - Thursday, April 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544897  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A7 vs A9Comba FC 07B Yellow   vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544922  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  West A9 vs A4USA Metro Premier 07B - IP   vs.La Roca S-JM 
 544896  Hidden Village  02:30 PM  1068 A2 vs A5Murray S.C. Black SM   vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT 

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544907  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A6 vs A4La Roca - HW/LN   vs.La Roca S-JM 
 544898  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5674 A8 vs A1Utah Surf 07 SS   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD 

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544901  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A7Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow 
 544915  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2La Roca S-JM   vs.Murray S.C. Black SM 
 544892  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2641 A6 vs A3La Roca - HW/LN   vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC 

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544900  Mount Lewis  02:30 PM  2641 A6 vs A8La Roca - HW/LN   vs.Utah Surf 07 SS 
 544902  Glendale MS  10:45 PM  4466 A5 vs A9Sparta B07 Premier KT   vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544894  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A9Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544912  Cedar Ridge ES  11:30 AM  7007 A3 vs A5NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC   vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT 

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544887  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2641 A6 vs A5La Roca - HW/LN   vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544889  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5674 A8 vs A3Utah Surf 07 SS   vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC 

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544905  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.La Roca - HW/LN 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544904  Timberline Jr. High  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8La Roca S-JM   vs.Utah Surf 07 SS 
 544899  Cedar Ridge ES  12:00 PM  7007 A3 vs A2NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC   vs.Murray S.C. Black SM 
 544903  Buttercup Park  03:10 PM  3016 A5 vs A7Sparta B07 Premier KT   vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544917  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5674 A8 vs A7Utah Surf 07 SS   vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow 

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544916  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC 

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544918  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:15 AM  West A9 vs A6USA Metro Premier 07B - IP   vs.La Roca - HW/LN 
 544909  Buttercup Park  03:10 PM  3016 A5 vs A1Sparta B07 Premier KT   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD 
 544895  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3La Roca S-JM   vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544910  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 A2 vs A8Murray S.C. Black SM   vs.Utah Surf 07 SS 
 544906  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7007 A3 vs A9NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC   vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 
 544919  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A7 vs A6Comba FC 07B Yellow   vs.La Roca - HW/LN 

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544914  Timberline Jr. High  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A1La Roca S-JM   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD 
 544911  Hidden Village  02:30 PM  1068 A2 vs A6Murray S.C. Black SM   vs.La Roca - HW/LN 
 544913  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:00 PM  West A9 vs A8USA Metro Premier 07B - IP   vs.Utah Surf 07 SS 
 544908  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7007 A3 vs A7NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC   vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.