2018 - 2019 State Premier League
Team Schedules - Boys 16U Premier 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7DC1A085-E0A4-40CB-853A-A963258D38FC&tournamentguid=2B799269-34D5-4760-AD9C-2EBDDA295000&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Sparta B03 Premier MD31333333-022 18  8  26  3  3 0
 A7 : Rampage 03 MS13303330-016 7  12  17  1  5 0
 A2 : La Roca S-CS33103103-014 10  9  18  2  8 0
 A4 : UAFC - KC 03B31033003-013 4  19  20  0  1 0
 A6 : USA Premier 03B - RM30310033-013 4  12  16  2  4 0
 A3 : La Roca - DC03303030-012 -1  20  18  1  6 0
 A8 : L30 Northern United Elite Blue B0300101313-09 -3  14  11  1  1 0
 A5 : Forza FC 03 PM00031000-04 -16  24  6  1  4 0
 A9 : La Roca S-KN00000000-00 -23  32  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496160  RAC  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3La Roca S-CS 5 vs.La Roca - DC1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496168  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5081 A4 vs A5UAFC - KC 03B 5 vs.Forza FC 03 PM2
 496170  RAC  12:30 PM  13 A3 vs A8La Roca - DC 2 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B031

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496172  RACTBD  12:30 PM  TBDC A5 vs A6Forza FC 03 PM 0 vs.USA Premier 03B - RM6

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496169  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A4 vs A7UAFC - KC 03B 1 vs.Rampage 03 MS1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496161  RAC  05:30 PM  7 A1 vs A8Sparta B03 Premier MD 3 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B030
 496164  RAC  05:30 PM  12 A3 vs A4La Roca - DC 3 vs.UAFC - KC 03B2
 496163  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A5 vs A2Forza FC 03 PM 0 vs.La Roca S-CS3

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496157  RAC  07:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5La Roca S-KN 0 vs.Forza FC 03 PM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496138  RAC  02:30 PM  4 A1 vs A2Sparta B03 Premier MD 1 vs.La Roca S-CS1
 496137  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5081 A4 vs A9UAFC - KC 03B 3 vs.La Roca S-KN2
 496139  Centerville Jr. High  06:10 PM  6008 A5 vs A8Forza FC 03 PM 1 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B031

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496144  RAC  07:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4La Roca S-CS 1 vs.UAFC - KC 03B2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496154  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  F A6 vs A1USA Premier 03B - RM 0 vs.Sparta B03 Premier MD2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496141  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  P A6 vs A9USA Premier 03B - RM 7 vs.La Roca S-KN0
 496142  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A7 vs A8Rampage 03 MS 5 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B032

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496171  RAC  05:30 PM  14 A2 vs A9La Roca S-CS 4 vs.La Roca S-KN1
 496159  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 0 vs.USA Premier 03B - RM0
 496143  RAC  07:15 PM  2 A3 vs A1La Roca - DC 2 vs.Sparta B03 Premier MD4

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496140  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  G A6 vs A7USA Premier 03B - RM 1 vs.Rampage 03 MS2
 496155  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 3 vs.UAFC - KC 03B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496147  Centerville Jr. High  08:30 AM  6008 A5 vs A3Forza FC 03 PM 0 vs.La Roca - DC4
 496145  RAC  01:00 PM  15 A1 vs A4Sparta B03 Premier MD 4 vs.UAFC - KC 03B3

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496152  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 A4 vs A6UAFC - KC 03B 6 vs.USA Premier 03B - RM3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496158  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A1Rampage 03 MS 1 vs.Sparta B03 Premier MD4

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496149  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 2 vs.La Roca S-CS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496146  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 2 vs.La Roca S-KN0
 496150  RAC  11:00 AM  13 A1 vs A5Sparta B03 Premier MD 4 vs.Forza FC 03 PM1
 496151  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A3Rampage 03 MS 5 vs.La Roca - DC1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496165  RAC  07:15 PM  9 A9 vs A1La Roca S-KN 0 vs.Sparta B03 Premier MD4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496162  RAC  05:15 PM  7 A9 vs A7La Roca S-KN 1 vs.Rampage 03 MS4

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496153  RAC  05:15 PM  11 A9 vs A3La Roca S-KN 1 vs.La Roca - DC6

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496148  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A6 vs A2USA Premier 03B - RM 2 vs.La Roca S-CS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496156  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A7 vs A5Rampage 03 MS 1 vs.Forza FC 03 PM0

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496166  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7La Roca S-CS 2 vs.Rampage 03 MS0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496167  RAC  05:15 PM  8 A3 vs A6La Roca - DC 1 vs.USA Premier 03B - RM2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.