2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro E (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7E366AF3-C40B-44D9-969A-084BABF9D263&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Utah United FC 08B Black3333333133-028 34  12  40  4  0 0
 A5 : Impact EC II3333133333-028 30  12  36  4  0 0
 A4 : AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P13033333330-024 24  23  34  3  0 0
 A3 : USA Select 08B - JL0301333301-017 5  38  28  2  0 0
 A2 : Elite FC 08B Blue0300333000-012 -8  40  21  1  0 0
 A8 : Razzia 08B SM3001011303-012 -5  63  32  1  0 0
 A9 : Park City SC B08 White0013001033-011 -11  53  21  0  0 0
 A6 : Cottonwood FC 08 White TS0-333010311-09 0  34  27  0  0 0
 A7 : USA Select 08B - MM0003100003-07 -17  49  21  1  0 0
 A1 : Utah Glory B08 Red RV1010000300-05 -15  33  10  1  0 0
 A10 : Red Dragons 08B-3000000000-0-3 -37  135  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323869  Jordan Hills E.S.  03:30 PM  2046 A7 vs A8USA Select 08B - MM 5 vs.Razzia 08B SM6
 323868  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3008 A5 vs A10Impact EC II 1F vs.Red Dragons 08B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323908  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4133 A11 vs A9Utah United FC 08B Black 9 vs.Park City SC B08 White0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323872  Benson Mill Park  02:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A4Elite FC 08B Blue 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P19

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323876  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4133 A11 vs A6Utah United FC 08B Black 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White TS2

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323914  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A9Elite FC 08B Blue 7 vs.Park City SC B08 White3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323870  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3107 A6 vs A9Cottonwood FC 08 White TS
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Park City SC B08 White0F

Bracket - Thursday, April 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323921  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A11Elite FC 08B Blue 0 vs.Utah United FC 08B Black6

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323882  Bennion Jr. High  02:30 PM  2000 A10 vs A11Red Dragons 08B 1 vs.Utah United FC 08B Black18
 323881  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  NW1 A6 vs A2Cottonwood FC 08 White TS 4 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue3

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323877  Bonneville Jr. High  06:30 PM  3008 A5 vs A3Impact EC II 8 vs.USA Select 08B - JL1

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323871  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A4 vs A11AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P1 1 vs.Utah United FC 08B Black6

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323880  Bennion Jr. High  12:00 PM  2000 A8 vs A11Razzia 08B SM 1 vs.Utah United FC 08B Black12
 323888  Bennion Jr. High  02:30 PM  2000 A10 vs A2Red Dragons 08B 1 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue13
 323920  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  NW2 A6 vs A7Cottonwood FC 08 White TS 6 vs.USA Select 08B - MM2

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323918  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A3 vs A10USA Select 08B - JL 15 vs.Red Dragons 08B0

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323886  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A4 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P1 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White TS4

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323894  Jordan Hills E.S.  01:30 PM  2046 A3 vs A11USA Select 08B - JL 2 vs.Utah United FC 08B Black5
 323885  Benson Mill Park  02:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A8Elite FC 08B Blue 5 vs.Razzia 08B SM3
 323889  Jordan Hills E.S.  03:00 PM  2046 A7 vs A5USA Select 08B - MM 0 vs.Impact EC II6
 323878  Trailside Park  05:15 PM  3153 A9 vs A10Park City SC B08 White 16 vs.Red Dragons 08B1
 323891  Butler M.S.  05:20 PM  NW1 A6 vs A1Cottonwood FC 08 White TS 0 vs.Utah Glory B08 Red RV0

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323922  Country Crossing  06:00 PM  2018 A1 vs A2Utah Glory B08 Red RV 0 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue1
 323916  Bonneville Jr. High  06:45 PM  3008 A5 vs A6Impact EC II 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White TS2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323912  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2000 A8 vs A3Razzia 08B SM 5 vs.USA Select 08B - JL5

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323873  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2000 A10 vs A7Red Dragons 08B 0 vs.USA Select 08B - MM26

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323919  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A4 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P1 7 vs.Park City SC B08 White0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323887  Bennion Jr. High  11:30 AM  2000 A8 vs A4Razzia 08B SM 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P114
 323890  Trailside Park  12:15 PM  3152 A9 vs A3Park City SC B08 White 0 vs.USA Select 08B - JL3
 323900  Pioneer Elementary  02:30 PM  4133 A11 vs A5Utah United FC 08B Black 5 vs.Impact EC II5
 323896  Jordan Hills E.S.  03:00 PM  2046 A7 vs A1USA Select 08B - MM 3 vs.Utah Glory B08 Red RV3
 323899  Bennion Jr. High  04:30 PM  2000 A10 vs A6Red Dragons 08B 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White TS9

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323874  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2000 A8 vs A9Razzia 08B SM 4 vs.Park City SC B08 White4

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323875  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A3 vs A1USA Select 08B - JL 2 vs.Utah Glory B08 Red RV1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323893  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2000 A8 vs A6Razzia 08B SM 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White TS5
 323892  Trailside Park  01:30 PM  3152 A9 vs A5Park City SC B08 White 2 vs.Impact EC II18
 323904  Pioneer Elementary  02:30 PM  4133 A11 vs A7Utah United FC 08B Black 6 vs.USA Select 08B - MM0
 323897  Jordan Hills E.S.  02:30 PM  2046 A3 vs A2USA Select 08B - JL 5 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue1
 323895  Galena Hills Park  02:30 PM  3050 A4 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P1 17 vs.Red Dragons 08B0

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323884  Country Crossing  05:30 PM  2018 A1 vs A5Utah Glory B08 Red RV 0 vs.Impact EC II5

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323879  Country Crossing  06:00 PM  2018 A1 vs A4Utah Glory B08 Red RV 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P13
 323883  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A7 vs A3USA Select 08B - MM 1 vs.USA Select 08B - JL9

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323901  Trailside Park  12:15 PM  3153 A9 vs A7Park City SC B08 White 4 vs.USA Select 08B - MM2
 323906  Bennion Jr. High  02:30 PM  2000 A10 vs A8Red Dragons 08B 3 vs.Razzia 08B SM12
 323913  Pioneer Elementary  02:30 PM  4133 A11 vs A1Utah United FC 08B Black 11 vs.Utah Glory B08 Red RV0
 323905  Jordan Hills E.S.  02:30 PM  2046 A3 vs A4USA Select 08B - JL 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P114
 323902  Benson Mill Park  03:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A5Elite FC 08B Blue 0 vs.Impact EC II6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323909  Country Crossing  06:00 PM  2018 A1 vs A10Utah Glory B08 Red RV 8 vs.Red Dragons 08B0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323917  Bonneville Jr. High  06:45 PM  3008 A5 vs A8Impact EC II 10 vs.Razzia 08B SM0

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323915  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A4 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P1 8 vs.USA Select 08B - MM2
 323898  Country Crossing  06:00 PM  2018 A1 vs A8Utah Glory B08 Red RV 0 vs.Razzia 08B SM4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323903  Trailside Park  12:45 PM  3153 A9 vs A1Park City SC B08 White 4 vs.Utah Glory B08 Red RV2
 323911  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3008 A5 vs A4Impact EC II 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P12
 323910  Jordan Hills E.S.  03:30 PM  2046 A7 vs A2USA Select 08B - MM 3 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue1
 323907  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  NW1 A6 vs A3Cottonwood FC 08 White TS 3 vs.USA Select 08B - JL3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.