Team Schedules - Girls Under 8  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Lashele Felt- Teal - North       0 0 0
 A2 : Karianne Moore - Lime - North       0 0 0
 A3 : Krislyn Willden - White/Red - North       0 0 0
 A4 : Brad Coleman - Raspberry - North       0 0 0
 A5 : Sam Scott - Orange - North       0 0 0
 A6 : Brady Stewart - Purple - North       0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167704  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  6 A1 vs A2Lashele Felt- Teal - North   vs.Karianne Moore - Lime - North 
 167705  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A6Krislyn Willden - White/Red - North   vs.Brady Stewart - Purple - North 
 167706  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  6 A4 vs A5Brad Coleman - Raspberry - North   vs.Sam Scott - Orange - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167708  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  5 A5 vs A6Sam Scott - Orange - North   vs.Brady Stewart - Purple - North 
 167707  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  5 A1 vs A3Lashele Felt- Teal - North   vs.Krislyn Willden - White/Red - North 
 167709  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  6 A2 vs A4Karianne Moore - Lime - North   vs.Brad Coleman - Raspberry - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167710  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  6 A6 vs A2Brady Stewart - Purple - North   vs.Karianne Moore - Lime - North 
 167711  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  6 A5 vs A3Sam Scott - Orange - North   vs.Krislyn Willden - White/Red - North 
 167712  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  6 A4 vs A1Brad Coleman - Raspberry - North   vs.Lashele Felt- Teal - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167713  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  6 A6 vs A4Brady Stewart - Purple - North   vs.Brad Coleman - Raspberry - North 
 167714  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A3Karianne Moore - Lime - North   vs.Krislyn Willden - White/Red - North 
 167715  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A5Lashele Felt- Teal - North   vs.Sam Scott - Orange - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167718  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  6 A2 vs A5Karianne Moore - Lime - North   vs.Sam Scott - Orange - North 
 167717  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  6 A6 vs A1Brady Stewart - Purple - North   vs.Lashele Felt- Teal - North 
 167716  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  6 A3 vs A4Krislyn Willden - White/Red - North   vs.Brad Coleman - Raspberry - North 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167719  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  6 A2 vs A1Karianne Moore - Lime - North   vs.Lashele Felt- Teal - North 
 167720  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  6 A6 vs A3Brady Stewart - Purple - North   vs.Krislyn Willden - White/Red - North 
 167721  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  6 A5 vs A4Sam Scott - Orange - North   vs.Brad Coleman - Raspberry - North 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167724  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  6 A4 vs A2Brad Coleman - Raspberry - North   vs.Karianne Moore - Lime - North 
 167723  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  6 A6 vs A5Brady Stewart - Purple - North   vs.Sam Scott - Orange - North 
 167722  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  6 A3 vs A1Krislyn Willden - White/Red - North   vs.Lashele Felt- Teal - North 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.