Team Schedules - U8 Boys  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D


Group -- A
1801 : U8 B - C01 - (Mabey, Justin)
1802 : U8 B - C02 - (Ruchti, Ryan)
1803 : U8 B - C03 - (Barker, Brody)
1804 : U8 B - C04 - (Hansen, Scott)
1805 : U8 B - C05 - (Mason, Danny)
1806 : U8 B - C06 - (Hammond, James)
1807 : U8 B - C07 - (Romney, Kimball)
1808 : U8 B - C08 - (Fitzgerald, Joseph)
1830 : U8 B - W06 - (Petrie, Jaelan)
1835 : U8 B - C09 - (Sorensen, Tyler)

Group -- B
1825 : U8 B - W01 - (Hiatt, Robert)
1826 : U8 B - W02 - (Junck, Allanna)
1827 : U8 B - W03 - (Falor, Brett)
1828 : U8 B - W04 - (Palmer, Konan)
1829 : U8 B - W05 - (Leonard, Aaron)
1831 : U8 B - W07 - (Durrant, Mark)
1832 : U8 B - W08 - (Cannon, Jeff)
1833 : U8 B - W09 - (Aravena, Francisco)
1834 : U8 B - W10 - (Hill, Raquel)
1836 : U8 B - W11 - (Hansen, Grant)

Group -- C
1809 : U8 B - E01 - (Robbins, Courtney)
1810 : U8 B - E02 - (Vowles, Taylor)
1811 : U8 B - E03 - (Nettesheim, Ben)
1812 : U8 B - E04 - (Oborn, Patrick)
1813 : U8 B - E05 - (Adams, Jordan)
1814 : U8 B - E06 - (Armstrong, Greg)
1815 : U8 B - E07 - (Morgan, Jeremy)
1816 : U8 B - E08 - (Hertig, Chelsea)
1837 : U8 B - E09 - (Kriek, Matt)

Group -- D
1817 : U8 B - N01 - (Romero, David)
1818 : U8 B - N02 - (Child, Matt)
1819 : U8 B - N03 - (Christensen, Kyle)
1820 : U8 B - N04 - (Anderson, Brett)
1821 : U8 B - N05 - (Gibb, Tyler)
1822 : U8 B - N06 - (Christiansen, Tad)
1823 : U8 B - N07 - (Cherrington, Kurt)
1824 : U8 B - N08 - (Osmond, Annie)

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248203  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:30 AM  5781 1804 vs 1806U8 B - C04 - (Hansen, Scott)vs.U8 B - C06 - (Hammond, James)
 248242  Lehi Elementary  09:30 AM  5064 1826 vs 1836U8 B - W02 - (Junck, Allanna)vs.U8 B - W11 - (Hansen, Grant)
 248239  Lehi Elementary  09:30 AM  5063 1827 vs 1832U8 B - W03 - (Falor, Brett)vs.U8 B - W08 - (Cannon, Jeff)
 248171  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5052 1815 vs 1814U8 B - E07 - (Morgan, Jeremy)vs.U8 B - E06 - (Armstrong, Greg)
 248143  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:30 AM  5781 1819 vs 1820U8 B - N03 - (Christensen, Kyle)vs.U8 B - N04 - (Anderson, Brett)
 248204  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:30 AM  5781 1803 vs 1807U8 B - C03 - (Barker, Brody)vs.U8 B - C07 - (Romney, Kimball)
 248238  Lehi Elementary  10:30 AM  5064 1828 vs 1831U8 B - W04 - (Palmer, Konan)vs.U8 B - W07 - (Durrant, Mark)
 248241  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5064 1825 vs 1829U8 B - W01 - (Hiatt, Robert)vs.U8 B - W05 - (Leonard, Aaron)
 248172  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5052 1813 vs 1816U8 B - E05 - (Adams, Jordan)vs.U8 B - E08 - (Hertig, Chelsea)
 248144  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:30 AM  5781 1822 vs 1821U8 B - N06 - (Christiansen, Tad)vs.U8 B - N05 - (Gibb, Tyler)
 248240  Lehi Elementary  12:30 PM  5064 1833 vs 1834U8 B - W09 - (Aravena, Francisco)vs.U8 B - W10 - (Hill, Raquel)
 248145  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:30 PM  5781 1824 vs 1823U8 B - N08 - (Osmond, Annie)vs.U8 B - N07 - (Cherrington, Kurt)
 248205  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:30 PM  5781 1808 vs 1835U8 B - C08 - (Fitzgerald, Joseph)vs.U8 B - C09 - (Sorensen, Tyler)
 248173  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5052 1812 vs 1837U8 B - E04 - (Oborn, Patrick)vs.U8 B - E09 - (Kriek, Matt)
 248146  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:30 PM  5781 1818 vs 1817U8 B - N02 - (Child, Matt)vs.U8 B - N01 - (Romero, David)
 248206  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:30 PM  5781 1801 vs 1805U8 B - C01 - (Mabey, Justin)vs.U8 B - C05 - (Mason, Danny)
 248174  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:30 PM  5052 1809 vs 1810U8 B - E01 - (Robbins, Courtney)vs.U8 B - E02 - (Vowles, Taylor)
 248207  Lone Peak Park (highland)  04:30 PM  5781 1802 vs 1830U8 B - C02 - (Ruchti, Ryan)vs.U8 B - W06 - (Petrie, Jaelan)

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248209  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:30 AM  5781 1806 vs 1802U8 B - C06 - (Hammond, James)vs.U8 B - C02 - (Ruchti, Ryan)
 248244  Lehi Elementary  08:30 AM  5064 1831 vs 1826U8 B - W07 - (Durrant, Mark)vs.U8 B - W02 - (Junck, Allanna)
 248175  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5052 1814 vs 1837U8 B - E06 - (Armstrong, Greg)vs.U8 B - E09 - (Kriek, Matt)
 248208  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:30 AM  5781 1830 vs 1803U8 B - W06 - (Petrie, Jaelan)vs.U8 B - C03 - (Barker, Brody)
 248246  Lehi Elementary  09:30 AM  5064 1834 vs 1829U8 B - W10 - (Hill, Raquel)vs.U8 B - W05 - (Leonard, Aaron)
 248245  Lehi Elementary  10:30 AM  5064 1832 vs 1825U8 B - W08 - (Cannon, Jeff)vs.U8 B - W01 - (Hiatt, Robert)
 248147  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:30 AM  5781 1817 vs 1822U8 B - N01 - (Romero, David)vs.U8 B - N06 - (Christiansen, Tad)
 248243  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5064 1836 vs 1827U8 B - W11 - (Hansen, Grant)vs.U8 B - W03 - (Falor, Brett)
 248177  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5052 1810 vs 1812U8 B - E02 - (Vowles, Taylor)vs.U8 B - E04 - (Oborn, Patrick)
 248148  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:30 AM  5781 1820 vs 1823U8 B - N04 - (Anderson, Brett)vs.U8 B - N07 - (Cherrington, Kurt)
 248210  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:30 PM  5781 1807 vs 1801U8 B - C07 - (Romney, Kimball)vs.U8 B - C01 - (Mabey, Justin)
 248149  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5052 1818 vs 1819U8 B - N02 - (Child, Matt)vs.U8 B - N03 - (Christensen, Kyle)
 248211  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:30 PM  5781 1835 vs 1805U8 B - C09 - (Sorensen, Tyler)vs.U8 B - C05 - (Mason, Danny)
 248247  Lehi Elementary  01:30 PM  5064 1828 vs 1833U8 B - W04 - (Palmer, Konan)vs.U8 B - W09 - (Aravena, Francisco)
 248178  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5052 1811 vs 1809U8 B - E03 - (Nettesheim, Ben)vs.U8 B - E01 - (Robbins, Courtney)
 248150  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:30 PM  5781 1824 vs 1821U8 B - N08 - (Osmond, Annie)vs.U8 B - N05 - (Gibb, Tyler)
 248212  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:30 PM  5781 1804 vs 1808U8 B - C04 - (Hansen, Scott)vs.U8 B - C08 - (Fitzgerald, Joseph)
 248179  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:30 PM  5052 1815 vs 1816U8 B - E07 - (Morgan, Jeremy)vs.U8 B - E08 - (Hertig, Chelsea)

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248198  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5052 1809 vs 1816U8 B - E01 - (Robbins, Courtney)vs.U8 B - E08 - (Hertig, Chelsea)
 248199  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:30 PM  5052 1813 vs 1810U8 B - E05 - (Adams, Jordan)vs.U8 B - E02 - (Vowles, Taylor)

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248200  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5052 1811 vs 1812U8 B - E03 - (Nettesheim, Ben)vs.U8 B - E04 - (Oborn, Patrick)
 248201  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:30 PM  5052 1837 vs 1815U8 B - E09 - (Kriek, Matt)vs.U8 B - E07 - (Morgan, Jeremy)

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248213  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:30 AM  5781 1808 vs 1802U8 B - C08 - (Fitzgerald, Joseph)vs.U8 B - C02 - (Ruchti, Ryan)
 248251  Lehi Elementary  09:30 AM  5064 1828 vs 1836U8 B - W04 - (Palmer, Konan)vs.U8 B - W11 - (Hansen, Grant)
 248249  Lehi Elementary  09:30 AM  5063 1831 vs 1834U8 B - W07 - (Durrant, Mark)vs.U8 B - W10 - (Hill, Raquel)
 248152  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:30 AM  5781 1824 vs 1818U8 B - N08 - (Osmond, Annie)vs.U8 B - N02 - (Child, Matt)
 248250  Lehi Elementary  10:30 AM  5064 1825 vs 1827U8 B - W01 - (Hiatt, Robert)vs.U8 B - W03 - (Falor, Brett)
 248182  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5052 1813 vs 1811U8 B - E05 - (Adams, Jordan)vs.U8 B - E03 - (Nettesheim, Ben)
 248151  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:30 AM  5781 1821 vs 1820U8 B - N05 - (Gibb, Tyler)vs.U8 B - N04 - (Anderson, Brett)
 248214  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:30 AM  5781 1806 vs 1835U8 B - C06 - (Hammond, James)vs.U8 B - C09 - (Sorensen, Tyler)
 248248  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5064 1833 vs 1826U8 B - W09 - (Aravena, Francisco)vs.U8 B - W02 - (Junck, Allanna)
 248176  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5052 1837 vs 1809U8 B - E09 - (Kriek, Matt)vs.U8 B - E01 - (Robbins, Courtney)
 248215  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:30 PM  5781 1801 vs 1803U8 B - C01 - (Mabey, Justin)vs.U8 B - C03 - (Barker, Brody)
 248252  Lehi Elementary  12:30 PM  5064 1829 vs 1832U8 B - W05 - (Leonard, Aaron)vs.U8 B - W08 - (Cannon, Jeff)
 248153  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5052 1823 vs 1817U8 B - N07 - (Cherrington, Kurt)vs.U8 B - N01 - (Romero, David)
 248216  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:30 PM  5781 1804 vs 1830U8 B - C04 - (Hansen, Scott)vs.U8 B - W06 - (Petrie, Jaelan)
 248183  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5052 1814 vs 1810U8 B - E06 - (Armstrong, Greg)vs.U8 B - E02 - (Vowles, Taylor)
 248154  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:30 PM  5781 1819 vs 1822U8 B - N03 - (Christensen, Kyle)vs.U8 B - N06 - (Christiansen, Tad)
 248217  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:30 PM  5781 1805 vs 1807U8 B - C05 - (Mason, Danny)vs.U8 B - C07 - (Romney, Kimball)
 248192  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5052 1816 vs 1812U8 B - E08 - (Hertig, Chelsea)vs.U8 B - E04 - (Oborn, Patrick)

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248202  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5052 1812 vs 1813U8 B - E04 - (Oborn, Patrick)vs.U8 B - E05 - (Adams, Jordan)

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248255  Lehi Elementary  08:30 AM  5064 1828 vs 1826U8 B - W04 - (Palmer, Konan)vs.U8 B - W02 - (Junck, Allanna)
 248155  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:30 AM  5781 1822 vs 1820U8 B - N06 - (Christiansen, Tad)vs.U8 B - N04 - (Anderson, Brett)
 248219  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:30 AM  5781 1808 vs 1801U8 B - C08 - (Fitzgerald, Joseph)vs.U8 B - C01 - (Mabey, Justin)
 248253  Lehi Elementary  09:30 AM  5064 1832 vs 1834U8 B - W08 - (Cannon, Jeff)vs.U8 B - W10 - (Hill, Raquel)
 248180  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5052 1809 vs 1812U8 B - E01 - (Robbins, Courtney)vs.U8 B - E04 - (Oborn, Patrick)
 248218  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:30 AM  5781 1807 vs 1835U8 B - C07 - (Romney, Kimball)vs.U8 B - C09 - (Sorensen, Tyler)
 248254  Lehi Elementary  10:30 AM  5064 1833 vs 1825U8 B - W09 - (Aravena, Francisco)vs.U8 B - W01 - (Hiatt, Robert)
 248257  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5064 1831 vs 1827U8 B - W07 - (Durrant, Mark)vs.U8 B - W03 - (Falor, Brett)
 248256  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5063 1836 vs 1829U8 B - W11 - (Hansen, Grant)vs.U8 B - W05 - (Leonard, Aaron)
 248181  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5052 1816 vs 1837U8 B - E08 - (Hertig, Chelsea)vs.U8 B - E09 - (Kriek, Matt)
 248156  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:30 AM  5781 1819 vs 1821U8 B - N03 - (Christensen, Kyle)vs.U8 B - N05 - (Gibb, Tyler)
 248220  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:30 PM  5781 1804 vs 1802U8 B - C04 - (Hansen, Scott)vs.U8 B - C02 - (Ruchti, Ryan)
 248184  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5052 1810 vs 1815U8 B - E02 - (Vowles, Taylor)vs.U8 B - E07 - (Morgan, Jeremy)
 248157  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:30 PM  5781 1818 vs 1823U8 B - N02 - (Child, Matt)vs.U8 B - N07 - (Cherrington, Kurt)
 248222  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:30 PM  5781 1806 vs 1803U8 B - C06 - (Hammond, James)vs.U8 B - C03 - (Barker, Brody)
 248221  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:30 PM  5781 1830 vs 1805U8 B - W06 - (Petrie, Jaelan)vs.U8 B - C05 - (Mason, Danny)
 248193  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:30 PM  5052 1811 vs 1814U8 B - E03 - (Nettesheim, Ben)vs.U8 B - E06 - (Armstrong, Greg)
 248158  Lone Peak Park (highland)  04:30 PM  5781 1817 vs 1824U8 B - N01 - (Romero, David)vs.U8 B - N08 - (Osmond, Annie)

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248223  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:00 AM  5781 1803 vs 1805U8 B - C03 - (Barker, Brody)vs.U8 B - C05 - (Mason, Danny)
 248258  Lehi Elementary  08:00 AM  5064 1827 vs 1829U8 B - W03 - (Falor, Brett)vs.U8 B - W05 - (Leonard, Aaron)
 248259  Lehi Elementary  09:00 AM  5064 1832 vs 1836U8 B - W08 - (Cannon, Jeff)vs.U8 B - W11 - (Hansen, Grant)
 248185  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:00 AM  5052 1812 vs 1814U8 B - E04 - (Oborn, Patrick)vs.U8 B - E06 - (Armstrong, Greg)
 248159  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:00 AM  5781 1824 vs 1822U8 B - N08 - (Osmond, Annie)vs.U8 B - N06 - (Christiansen, Tad)
 248224  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:00 AM  5781 1807 vs 1830U8 B - C07 - (Romney, Kimball)vs.U8 B - W06 - (Petrie, Jaelan)
 248186  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5052 1816 vs 1810U8 B - E08 - (Hertig, Chelsea)vs.U8 B - E02 - (Vowles, Taylor)
 248160  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:00 AM  5781 1820 vs 1818U8 B - N04 - (Anderson, Brett)vs.U8 B - N02 - (Child, Matt)
 248261  Lehi Elementary  12:00 PM  5064 1831 vs 1833U8 B - W07 - (Durrant, Mark)vs.U8 B - W09 - (Aravena, Francisco)
 248161  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:00 PM  5781 1819 vs 1817U8 B - N03 - (Christensen, Kyle)vs.U8 B - N01 - (Romero, David)
 248225  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:00 PM  5781 1802 vs 1835U8 B - C02 - (Ruchti, Ryan)vs.U8 B - C09 - (Sorensen, Tyler)
 248262  Lehi Elementary  01:00 PM  5064 1828 vs 1825U8 B - W04 - (Palmer, Konan)vs.U8 B - W01 - (Hiatt, Robert)
 248188  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:00 PM  5052 1809 vs 1813U8 B - E01 - (Robbins, Courtney)vs.U8 B - E05 - (Adams, Jordan)
 248226  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:00 PM  5781 1806 vs 1808U8 B - C06 - (Hammond, James)vs.U8 B - C08 - (Fitzgerald, Joseph)
 248162  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:00 PM  5781 1821 vs 1823U8 B - N05 - (Gibb, Tyler)vs.U8 B - N07 - (Cherrington, Kurt)
 248227  Lone Peak Park (highland)  04:00 PM  5781 1804 vs 1801U8 B - C04 - (Hansen, Scott)vs.U8 B - C01 - (Mabey, Justin)
 248260  Lehi Elementary  04:00 PM  5064 1826 vs 1834U8 B - W02 - (Junck, Allanna)vs.U8 B - W10 - (Hill, Raquel)
 248187  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:00 PM  5052 1815 vs 1811U8 B - E07 - (Morgan, Jeremy)vs.U8 B - E03 - (Nettesheim, Ben)

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248263  Lehi Elementary  08:30 AM  5064 1825 vs 1831U8 B - W01 - (Hiatt, Robert)vs.U8 B - W07 - (Durrant, Mark)
 248189  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5052 1837 vs 1811U8 B - E09 - (Kriek, Matt)vs.U8 B - E03 - (Nettesheim, Ben)
 248163  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:30 AM  5781 1823 vs 1819U8 B - N07 - (Cherrington, Kurt)vs.U8 B - N03 - (Christensen, Kyle)
 248228  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:30 AM  5781 1801 vs 1806U8 B - C01 - (Mabey, Justin)vs.U8 B - C06 - (Hammond, James)
 248264  Lehi Elementary  09:30 AM  5064 1832 vs 1828U8 B - W08 - (Cannon, Jeff)vs.U8 B - W04 - (Palmer, Konan)
 248229  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:30 AM  5781 1807 vs 1804U8 B - C07 - (Romney, Kimball)vs.U8 B - C04 - (Hansen, Scott)
 248265  Lehi Elementary  10:30 AM  5064 1826 vs 1829U8 B - W02 - (Junck, Allanna)vs.U8 B - W05 - (Leonard, Aaron)
 248190  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5052 1815 vs 1813U8 B - E07 - (Morgan, Jeremy)vs.U8 B - E05 - (Adams, Jordan)
 248230  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:30 AM  5781 1802 vs 1805U8 B - C02 - (Ruchti, Ryan)vs.U8 B - C05 - (Mason, Danny)
 248266  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5064 1833 vs 1836U8 B - W09 - (Aravena, Francisco)vs.U8 B - W11 - (Hansen, Grant)
 248267  Lehi Elementary  12:30 PM  5064 1827 vs 1834U8 B - W03 - (Falor, Brett)vs.U8 B - W10 - (Hill, Raquel)
 248191  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5052 1814 vs 1809U8 B - E06 - (Armstrong, Greg)vs.U8 B - E01 - (Robbins, Courtney)
 248165  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:30 PM  5781 1818 vs 1822U8 B - N02 - (Child, Matt)vs.U8 B - N06 - (Christiansen, Tad)
 248164  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:30 PM  5781 1817 vs 1821U8 B - N01 - (Romero, David)vs.U8 B - N05 - (Gibb, Tyler)
 248231  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:30 PM  5781 1808 vs 1830U8 B - C08 - (Fitzgerald, Joseph)vs.U8 B - W06 - (Petrie, Jaelan)
 248166  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5052 1824 vs 1820U8 B - N08 - (Osmond, Annie)vs.U8 B - N04 - (Anderson, Brett)
 248232  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:30 PM  5781 1803 vs 1835U8 B - C03 - (Barker, Brody)vs.U8 B - C09 - (Sorensen, Tyler)

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 248233  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:30 AM  5781 1835 vs 1801U8 B - C09 - (Sorensen, Tyler)vs.U8 B - C01 - (Mabey, Justin)
 248268  Lehi Elementary  08:30 AM  5064 1834 vs 1825U8 B - W10 - (Hill, Raquel)vs.U8 B - W01 - (Hiatt, Robert)
 248269  Lehi Elementary  09:30 AM  5064 1826 vs 1827U8 B - W02 - (Junck, Allanna)vs.U8 B - W03 - (Falor, Brett)
 248194  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5052 1816 vs 1814U8 B - E08 - (Hertig, Chelsea)vs.U8 B - E06 - (Armstrong, Greg)
 248167  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:30 AM  5781 1820 vs 1817U8 B - N04 - (Anderson, Brett)vs.U8 B - N01 - (Romero, David)
 248234  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:30 AM  5781 1802 vs 1803U8 B - C02 - (Ruchti, Ryan)vs.U8 B - C03 - (Barker, Brody)
 248270  Lehi Elementary  10:30 AM  5064 1832 vs 1833U8 B - W08 - (Cannon, Jeff)vs.U8 B - W09 - (Aravena, Francisco)
 248195  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5052 1810 vs 1811U8 B - E02 - (Vowles, Taylor)vs.U8 B - E03 - (Nettesheim, Ben)
 248168  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:30 AM  5781 1821 vs 1818U8 B - N05 - (Gibb, Tyler)vs.U8 B - N02 - (Child, Matt)
 248235  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:30 PM  5781 1807 vs 1808U8 B - C07 - (Romney, Kimball)vs.U8 B - C08 - (Fitzgerald, Joseph)
 248272  Lehi Elementary  12:30 PM  5063 1829 vs 1828U8 B - W05 - (Leonard, Aaron)vs.U8 B - W04 - (Palmer, Konan)
 248271  Lehi Elementary  12:30 PM  5064 1831 vs 1836U8 B - W07 - (Durrant, Mark)vs.U8 B - W11 - (Hansen, Grant)
 248196  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5052 1837 vs 1813U8 B - E09 - (Kriek, Matt)vs.U8 B - E05 - (Adams, Jordan)
 248236  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:30 PM  5781 1806 vs 1830U8 B - C06 - (Hammond, James)vs.U8 B - W06 - (Petrie, Jaelan)
 248197  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5052 1815 vs 1809U8 B - E07 - (Morgan, Jeremy)vs.U8 B - E01 - (Robbins, Courtney)
 248169  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:30 PM  5781 1824 vs 1819U8 B - N08 - (Osmond, Annie)vs.U8 B - N03 - (Christensen, Kyle)
 248170  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:30 PM  5781 1823 vs 1822U8 B - N07 - (Cherrington, Kurt)vs.U8 B - N06 - (Christiansen, Tad)
 248237  Lone Peak Park (highland)  04:30 PM  5781 1805 vs 1804U8 B - C05 - (Mason, Danny)vs.U8 B - C04 - (Hansen, Scott)






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.