2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7FE7F56B-083C-46D1-8080-CC23A0CD81BA&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM333333330-024 19  11  30  2  0 0
 A8 : Strikers - CO 07 - BU12033333333-024 26  14  33  2  0 0
 A5 : L30 Omni B07330333303-021 14  35  32  1  1 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 07 MD310033303-016 11  28  29  1  1 0
 A10 : AYSO UNITED 07 RT010333030-013 2  29  28  0  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 07 CME033100003-010 -5  33  23  0  1 0
 A3 : La Roca - DB031000033-010 -15  39  16  0  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 07B - CJ300300000-06 -16  43  21  1  0 0
 A4 : Forza FC 07 GP II300003000-06 -17  45  18  0  0 0
 A7 : SWAT 07B - CH(L30)000000030-03 -19  43  17  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515137  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A6 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 10 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515145  DATC  04:15 PM  4012 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 07B - CJ 6 vs.La Roca - DB0
 515144  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  4 A10 vs A5AYSO UNITED 07 RT 4 vs.L30 Omni B075
 515138  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6064 A4 vs A9Forza FC 07 GP II 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CME4
 515154  Ellison Park  07:10 PM  3 A8 vs A2Strikers - CO 07 - BU12 2 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM3

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515170  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 07B - CJ 1 vs.Strikers - CO 07 - BU1211
 515167  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A10 vs A6AYSO UNITED 07 RT 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 MD4
 515172  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7045 A2 vs A7NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 5 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)0
 515173  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A4 vs A5Forza FC 07 GP II 0 vs.L30 Omni B075

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515143  Millcreek Jr High  02:00 PM  6025 A9 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 MD1
 515155  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2641 A3 vs A7La Roca - DB 2 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)1
 515141  Cub River Sports  04:30 PM  7045 A2 vs A4NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 4 vs.Forza FC 07 GP II1
 515175  Ellison Park  04:50 PM  3 A10 vs A8AYSO UNITED 07 RT 3 vs.Strikers - CO 07 - BU126

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515171  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CJ1

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515142  Mount Lewis  06:30 PM  2640 A7 vs A8SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 0 vs.Strikers - CO 07 - BU126

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515148  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 2 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM3
 515159  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6025 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 3 vs.La Roca - DB3
 515139  Pioneer Park  03:30 PM  7092 A5 vs A8L30 Omni B07 2 vs.Strikers - CO 07 - BU1213
 515150  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A7 vs A10SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 RT4
 515149  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6064 A4 vs A1Forza FC 07 GP II 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CJ4

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515180  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A10Wasatch SC 07B - CJ 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 RT4
 515179  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7045 A2 vs A9NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CME0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515151  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6025 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 RT3
 515152  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 A6 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 6 vs.Forza FC 07 GP II4
 515147  Pioneer Park  03:45 PM  7092 A5 vs A3L30 Omni B07 8 vs.La Roca - DB3
 515181  DATC  05:00 PM  4012 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - CJ 1 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM4

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515176  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A3 vs A8La Roca - DB 1 vs.Strikers - CO 07 - BU129

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515153  DATC  11:15 AM  4012 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - CJ 2 vs.L30 Omni B076
 515158  Ellison Park  04:50 PM  4 A10 vs A2AYSO UNITED 07 RT 1 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM3
 515146  Ellison Park  04:50 PM  3 A8 vs A9Strikers - CO 07 - BU12 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CME2
 515174  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A3 vs A6La Roca - DB 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 MD5

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515177  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A4 vs A7Forza FC 07 GP II 3 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)2

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515156  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A8 vs A4Strikers - CO 07 - BU12 10 vs.Forza FC 07 GP II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515157  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 7 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CJ4
 515160  Mount Lewis  11:45 AM  2641 A7 vs A5SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 2 vs.L30 Omni B075
 515161  Cub River Sports  04:30 PM  7045 A2 vs A3NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 4 vs.La Roca - DB1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515164  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A10 vs A4AYSO UNITED 07 RT 7 vs.Forza FC 07 GP II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515163  Pioneer Park  02:30 PM  7092 A5 vs A9L30 Omni B07 9 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CME3
 515162  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  3 A8 vs A6Strikers - CO 07 - BU12 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 MD2
 515165  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A7 vs A1SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CJ2

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515178  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A5 vs A6L30 Omni B07 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 MD6

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515140  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A3 vs A10La Roca - DB 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 RT1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515166  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A3 vs A4La Roca - DB 3 vs.Forza FC 07 GP II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515168  Cub River Sports  04:30 PM  7045 A2 vs A5NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 2 vs.L30 Omni B073
 515169  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6025 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 6 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.