2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U North D
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=815DF05E-5063-4613-A4B0-14C6EB446115&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : NUU - Panthers 07 - RA331333333-025 28  10  33  3  0 0
 A10 : Utah Surf Davis 07 CME331333133-023 22  17  33  2  0 0
 A3 : Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)033303333-021 18  14  28  4  0 0
 A4 : SWAT 07B - RB(L30)333333000-018 2  28  20  3  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 07B - BD303033003-015 1  20  19  2  0 0
 A9 : Strikers - RG 07003003130-010 0  32  23  2  0 0
 A6 : BE UNITED 07 JR000003330-09 -3  28  19  2  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 07B - JCall000030003-06 -18  55  14  0  0 0
 A5 : L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG030000003-06 -14  39  11  1  0 0
 A8 : SWAT 07B - AP(L30)000000000-00 -36  70  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22105  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A6 vs A7BE UNITED 07 JR 3 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA11

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22108  Kent Smith Park  10:15 AM  4063 A3 vs A10Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CME7
 22106  McGriff  02:30 PM  2676 A4 vs A9SWAT 07B - RB(L30) 7 vs.Strikers - RG 076

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22143  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A10 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 12 vs.SWAT 07B - AP(L30)0
 22142  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A3 vs A6Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 3 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR1
 22137  Ellison Park  06:40 PM  3 A9 vs A7Strikers - RG 07 1 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA3
 22141  Mount Lewis  06:45 PM  2641 A4 vs A5SWAT 07B - RB(L30) 2 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG0

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22107  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A5 vs A8L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG 5 vs.SWAT 07B - AP(L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22118  Cedar Ridge MS  10:30 AM  7007 A7 vs A10NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CME2
 22113  DATC  03:40 PM  4012 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 07B - JCall 1 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)10
 22111  Ellison Park  04:40 PM  3 A9 vs A6Strikers - RG 07 1 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR0

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22147  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 07B - BD 6 vs.Strikers - RG 075
 22148  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 A1 vs A10Wasatch SC 07B - JCall 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CME9

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22109  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  3 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - BD 1 vs.SWAT 07B - RB(L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22112  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6024 A10 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 10 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG1
 22110  Cedar Ridge MS  11:15 AM  7007 A7 vs A8NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 8 vs.SWAT 07B - AP(L30)0
 22117  McGriff  01:00 PM  2676 A4 vs A1SWAT 07B - RB(L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JCall0
 22127  Ellison Park  05:45 PM  3 A9 vs A3Strikers - RG 07 0 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)7
 22116  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  7092 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 07 JR 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD1

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22123  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A3 vs A7Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA4

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22115  McCall Park  06:30 PM  4075 A5 vs A3L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG 0 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)8

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22126  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6024 A10 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD2
 22133  Cedar Ridge MS  01:40 PM  7007 A7 vs A1NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 8 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JCall0
 22114  Mount Lewis  05:15 PM  2641 A8 vs A9SWAT 07B - AP(L30) 0 vs.Strikers - RG 077

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22120  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A6 vs A4BE UNITED 07 JR 0 vs.SWAT 07B - RB(L30)6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22121  DATC  02:25 PM  4012 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - JCall 3 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG2
 22122  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2641 A8 vs A2SWAT 07B - AP(L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD6
 22119  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  3 A9 vs A10Strikers - RG 07 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CME5

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22149  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - JCall 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22146  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A5 vs A6L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG 1 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22129  DATC  09:45 AM  4012 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 07B - BD 0 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)2
 22128  Cedar Ridge MS  09:45 AM  7007 A7 vs A5NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 9 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG0
 22124  Mount Lewis  02:30 PM  2641 A8 vs A4SWAT 07B - AP(L30) 1 vs.SWAT 07B - RB(L30)9

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22132  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A10 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 8 vs.SWAT 07B - RB(L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22125  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A6 vs A1BE UNITED 07 JR 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JCall0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22140  DATC  10:55 AM  4012 A2 vs A7Wasatch SC 07B - BD 1 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA5
 22130  Mount Lewis  02:30 PM  2641 A8 vs A6SWAT 07B - AP(L30) 0 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR4

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22144  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A3 vs A8Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 7 vs.SWAT 07B - AP(L30)0
 22139  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A1Strikers - RG 07 13 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JCall2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22145  Mount Lewis  05:15 PM  2641 A4 vs A7SWAT 07B - RB(L30) 1 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA5

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22136  Angel Street Complex  09:45 AM  3 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - BD 3 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG1
 22134  Kent Smith Park  11:30 AM  4063 A3 vs A4Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 7 vs.SWAT 07B - RB(L30)1
 22135  Millcreek Jr High  12:00 PM  6024 A10 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 5 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR4
 22138  Angel Street Complex  02:35 PM  3 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 07B - JCall 12 vs.SWAT 07B - AP(L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, November 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22131  McCall Park  05:15 PM  4075 A5 vs A9L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG 2 vs.Strikers - RG 071






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.