2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 00 Boys Provisional North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=819D928E-32E7-4637-8949-19D138633D4F&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Wasatch SC HSP 00B - SW330333333-024 18  10  27  2  6 1
 A1 : Forza FC HSP 00 WE333133303-022 13  6  19  6  3 0
 A5 : Rampage - 00 JA (Prov)030333033-018 10  18  26  2  1 0
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis Provisional DP300000333-012 -9  24  13  1  2 1
 A3 : NUU - Sport Logan 00 Provisional103330000-010 0  15  14  3  8 2
 A6 : Strikers SM 00 (PROV)103010031-09 -1  26  21  0  3 2
 A4 : OutlawsFC - 00B HSP - SH300300100-07 -13  24  11  0  0 0
 A2 : Galactico B20000000-30000-0-3 -18  32  8  0  3 0

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794737  Blackhawk Park  07:00 PM  7002 A3 vs A6NUU - Sport Logan 00 Provisional 3 vs.Strikers SM 00 (PROV)3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794734  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A4 vs A5OutlawsFC - 00B HSP - SH 4 vs.Rampage - 00 JA (Prov)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794711  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A1 vs A2Forza FC HSP 00 WE 1D vs.Galactico B2000
Disqualified
0
 794713  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4124 A4 vs A7OutlawsFC - 00B HSP - SH 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis Provisional DP3
 794712  Blackhawk Park  12:00 PM  7002 A3 vs A8NUU - Sport Logan 00 Provisional 0 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 00B - SW5
 794710  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A5 vs A6Rampage - 00 JA (Prov) 3 vs.Strikers SM 00 (PROV)0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794731  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A3 vs A4NUU - Sport Logan 00 Provisional 4 vs.OutlawsFC - 00B HSP - SH0
 794730  Bountiful Jr. High  06:00 PM  6004 A7 vs A1Utah Surf Davis Provisional DP 1 vs.Forza FC HSP 00 WE2

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794719  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Strikers SM 00 (PROV) 7 vs.Galactico B20003

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794723  Lewis Park  12:00 PM  6002 A7 vs A3Utah Surf Davis Provisional DP 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 00 Provisional2
 794732  Ponds Park  12:00 PM  4096 A8 vs A6Wasatch SC HSP 00B - SW 5 vs.Strikers SM 00 (PROV)3
 794725  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A5 vs A1Rampage - 00 JA (Prov) 0 vs.Forza FC HSP 00 WE4
 794715  Centerville Community Park  04:00 PM  2722 A2 vs A4Galactico B2000 1 vs.OutlawsFC - 00B HSP - SH2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794717  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Wasatch SC HSP 00B - SW 2 vs.Rampage - 00 JA (Prov)3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794728  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A1 vs A6Forza FC HSP 00 WE 2 vs.Strikers SM 00 (PROV)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794720  Lewis Park  12:00 PM  6002 A7 vs A8Utah Surf Davis Provisional DP 1 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 00B - SW4
 794745  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A5Strikers SM 00 (PROV) 2 vs.Rampage - 00 JA (Prov)5
 794718  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  4124 A4 vs A1OutlawsFC - 00B HSP - SH 0 vs.Forza FC HSP 00 WE2

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794740  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A5 vs A2Rampage - 00 JA (Prov) 6 vs.Galactico B20000
 794741  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8Strikers SM 00 (PROV) 1 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 00B - SW2
 794744  Blackhawk Park  07:15 PM  7002 A3 vs A7NUU - Sport Logan 00 Provisional 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis Provisional DP0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794742  Mills Park  07:05 PM  6028 A1 vs A4Forza FC HSP 00 WE 4 vs.OutlawsFC - 00B HSP - SH0

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794716  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7Strikers SM 00 (PROV) 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis Provisional DP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794738  Blackhawk Park  09:45 AM  7002 A3 vs A1NUU - Sport Logan 00 Provisional 0 vs.Forza FC HSP 00 WE1
 794727  Lewis Park  11:30 AM  6002 A7 vs A5Utah Surf Davis Provisional DP 3 vs.Rampage - 00 JA (Prov)2
 794722  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4Strikers SM 00 (PROV) 2 vs.OutlawsFC - 00B HSP - SH2
 794743  Centerville Community Park  04:00 PM  2722 A2 vs A8Galactico B2000
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 00B - SW1F

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794736  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:00 PM  4139 A1 vs A8Forza FC HSP 00 WE 0 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 00B - SW3
 794721  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A5 vs A3Rampage - 00 JA (Prov) 3 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 00 Provisional2

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794726  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Wasatch SC HSP 00B - SW 4 vs.OutlawsFC - 00B HSP - SH1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794714  Mills Park  12:00 PM  6028 A1 vs A3Forza FC HSP 00 WE 3 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 00 Provisional0
 794733  Centerville Community Park  04:00 PM  2722 A2 vs A5Galactico B2000 1 vs.Rampage - 00 JA (Prov)9

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794724  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Wasatch SC HSP 00B - SW 3 vs.Galactico B20001

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794739  Uintah Elementary  06:00 PM  4122 A4 vs A7OutlawsFC - 00B HSP - SH 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis Provisional DP1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794735  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  6002 A2 vs A7Galactico B2000 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis Provisional DP3

Bracket - Saturday, June 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794729  Centerville Community Park  05:00 PM  2722 A2 vs A3Galactico B2000 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 00 Provisional0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.