2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=826E2636-E29C-437D-BDEE-1B39229E8342&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Park City SC B09 Red33330333-021 15  18  30  0  0 0
 A2 : Liverpool F.C. 09B NG30333303-018 6  23  22  0  0 0
 A1 : Comba FC 09B Yellow00333313-016 12  25  28  0  0 0
 A3 : USA Premier 09B - DK30330033-015 3  18  20  1  0 0
 A7 : Impact EA03303030-012 2  21  21  2  0 0
 A4 : TC United B09 Gold - CV03330030-012 1  23  21  1  1 0
 A5 : Comba FC 09B Blue00003003-06 -12  38  21  0  0 0
 A9 : Copper Mountain 09 KJ00003001-04 -12  31  15  0  1 0
 A6 : USA Metro Premier 09B - CC30000000-03 -15  34  18  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322511  Bluffdale Elementary  01:30 PM  2112 A3 vs A1USA Premier 09B - DK 2 vs.Comba FC 09B Yellow0
 322510  Riverside Elem WJ  02:00 PM  8738 A5 vs A8Comba FC 09B Blue 2 vs.Park City SC B09 Red4

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322543  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A1 vs A2Comba FC 09B Yellow 4 vs.Liverpool F.C. 09B NG6
 322542  Bluffdale Elementary  06:45 PM  2111 A3 vs A8USA Premier 09B - DK 2 vs.Park City SC B09 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322515  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8737 A1 vs A4Comba FC 09B Yellow 6 vs.TC United B09 Gold - CV2
 322512  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:50 PM  Gras A6 vs A9USA Metro Premier 09B - CC 4 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ1
 322517  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8737 A5 vs A3Comba FC 09B Blue 2 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK3
 322514  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3008 A7 vs A8Impact EA 1 vs.Park City SC B09 Red6

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322513  West Jordan Complex  03:45 PM  XN10 A2 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 09B NG 2 vs.TC United B09 Gold - CV7

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322540  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  XM10 A2 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 09B NG 3 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ1

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322508  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  Gras A6 vs A7USA Metro Premier 09B - CC 2 vs.Impact EA5

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322523  Bonneville Jr. High  11:45 AM  3008 A7 vs A5Impact EA 4 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue0
 322522  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2010 A4 vs A6TC United B09 Gold - CV 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322526  Autumn Hills Park  06:00 PM  6 A9 vs A3Copper Mountain 09 KJ 2 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322531  Bluffdale Elementary  10:30 AM  2111 A3 vs A4USA Premier 09B - DK 2 vs.TC United B09 Gold - CV5
 322516  Trailside Park  12:15 PM  3153 A8 vs A9Park City SC B09 Red 8 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ1
 322528  Bonneville Jr. High  01:30 PM  3007 A7 vs A1Impact EA 3 vs.Comba FC 09B Yellow4
 322518  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  03:40 PM  Gras A6 vs A2USA Metro Premier 09B - CC 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 09B NG3

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322534  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8738 A1 vs A8Comba FC 09B Yellow 7 vs.Park City SC B09 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322539  Deseret Peak Complex  10:00 AM  2010 A4 vs A7TC United B09 Gold - CV 0 vs.Impact EA2
 322525  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:50 PM  Gras A6 vs A1USA Metro Premier 09B - CC 1 vs.Comba FC 09B Yellow5
 322527  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  6 A9 vs A5Copper Mountain 09 KJ 5 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322537  West Jordan Complex  05:00 PM  XS A2 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 09B NG 2 vs.Impact EA1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322529  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  XS10 A2 vs A3Liverpool F.C. 09B NG 2 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK1
 322541  Riverside Elem WJ  03:00 PM  8737 A5 vs A6Comba FC 09B Blue 9 vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC5
 322532  Autumn Hills Park  05:00 PM  6 A9 vs A7Copper Mountain 09 KJ 2 vs.Impact EA3

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322524  Trailside Park  07:00 PM  3151 A8 vs A4Park City SC B09 Red 5 vs.TC United B09 Gold - CV1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322509  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2010 A4 vs A9TC United B09 Gold - CV 4 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ0

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322521  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3152 A8 vs A2Park City SC B09 Red 4 vs.Liverpool F.C. 09B NG2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322530  Trailside Park  01:30 PM  3152 A8 vs A6Park City SC B09 Red 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC2
 322533  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8737 A5 vs A2Comba FC 09B Blue 4 vs.Liverpool F.C. 09B NG8
 322520  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3004 A7 vs A3Impact EA 3 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK5
 322536  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  6 A9 vs A1Copper Mountain 09 KJ 4 vs.Comba FC 09B Yellow4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322519  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8738 A1 vs A5Comba FC 09B Yellow 7 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322538  Bluffdale Elementary  12:30 PM  2112 A3 vs A6USA Premier 09B - DK 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC1
 322535  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2010 A4 vs A5TC United B09 Gold - CV 2 vs.Comba FC 09B Blue3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.