2018 Fall SU IRL
Team Schedules - 05 Boys Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=82794B7E-CDCA-4148-A2EE-02CF444A3DBF&tournamentguid=9BAF11D9-B9F9-47B9-9579-B7BE14D3B4B0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A4 : FCM SCORPIONS033333303324 22  19  33  2 
 A1 : Cima FC - B05 Purple MW003330033318 3  26  22  3 
 A3 : Guerrero FC 05301003331317 7  25  28  1 
 A2 : 7 Elite Academy 05B South Red331033100014 2  21  21  2 
 A6 : Cima FC - B05 Gray SS30000030309 -15  31  16  0 
 A5 : Heat FC 06B KP03030000006 -19  47  24  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553075  Sullivan  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Cima FC - B05 Purple MW 0 vs.Guerrero FC 056
 553074  Sullivan  11:45 AM  3 A2 vs A47 Elite Academy 05B South Red 3 vs.FCM SCORPIONS2
 553073  Sullivan  11:45 AM  2 A5 vs A6Heat FC 06B KP 1 vs.Cima FC - B05 Gray SS3

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553076  Sullivan  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Heat FC 06B KP 3 vs.Guerrero FC 052
 553078  Sullivan  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2Cima FC - B05 Gray SS 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South Red3
 553092  Sullivan  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4Cima FC - B05 Purple MW 2 vs.FCM SCORPIONS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553079  Sullivan  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A37 Elite Academy 05B South Red 2 vs.Guerrero FC 052
 553087  Sullivan  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A4Heat FC 06B KP 3 vs.FCM SCORPIONS10

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553084  Sullivan  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A57 Elite Academy 05B South Red 2 vs.Heat FC 06B KP4
 553080  Sullivan  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4Cima FC - B05 Gray SS 2 vs.FCM SCORPIONS6
 553090  Sullivan  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1Guerrero FC 05 2 vs.Cima FC - B05 Purple MW3

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553082  Sullivan  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1Cima FC - B05 Gray SS 0 vs.Cima FC - B05 Purple MW3
 553099  Sullivan  06:15 PM  3 A5 vs A2Heat FC 06B KP 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South Red3
 553083  Sullivan  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4Guerrero FC 05 0 vs.FCM SCORPIONS6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553097  Pineview High School  02:15 PM  8001 A1 vs A6Cima FC - B05 Purple MW 2 vs.Cima FC - B05 Gray SS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553086  Little Valley Park  08:50 AM  1 A2 vs A17 Elite Academy 05B South Red 5 vs.Cima FC - B05 Purple MW1
 553085  Little Valley Park  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Cima FC - B05 Gray SS 3 vs.Guerrero FC 056
 553072  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5FCM SCORPIONS 6 vs.Heat FC 06B KP2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553077  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1FCM SCORPIONS 3 vs.Cima FC - B05 Purple MW2
 553088  Little Valley Park  05:15 PM  1 A6 vs A5Cima FC - B05 Gray SS 3 vs.Heat FC 06B KP2
 553098  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3FCM SCORPIONS 2 vs.Guerrero FC 054

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553070  Centennial Park SG  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Guerrero FC 05 4 vs.Cima FC - B05 Gray SS2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553094  Sullivan  08:10 PM  2 A3 vs A2Guerrero FC 05 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553081  Centennial Park SG  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Cima FC - B05 Purple MW 9 vs.Heat FC 06B KP4
 553093  Centennial Park SG  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A67 Elite Academy 05B South Red 1 vs.Cima FC - B05 Gray SS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553091  Centennial Park SG  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Guerrero FC 05 4 vs.Heat FC 06B KP2
 553071  Sullivan  04:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2Cima FC - B05 Purple MW 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 553095  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:45 PM  1 A4 vs A6FCM SCORPIONS 3 vs.Cima FC - B05 Gray SS0
 553096  Sullivan  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1Heat FC 06B KP 3 vs.Cima FC - B05 Purple MW5
 553089  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2FCM SCORPIONS 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South Red1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.