2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 19U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=82835189-B2BB-489D-93B5-DC133B5840E3&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Morgan Valley United (L30)-00-SW31133333-020 16  16  29  1  1 0
 A9 : Provo Futbol Academy 0031331331-018 9  20  26  1  1 1
 A4 : SWAT White 00B - GS (L30)13303003-013 7  15  20  1  5 0
 A3 : Xolos 2000 SF03130330-013 7  21  26  3  3 0
 A2 : Elite FC 00B Black10330301-011 -2  27  24  0  9 0
 A6 : Ajax Joga FC-B00-A213003030-010 -1  18  16  1  4 0
 A7 : Utah Valley United Premier 00B (LS)10030033-010 -1  26  22  0  2 0
 A8 : Northern Peaks SC 0000030030-06 -11  30  15  0  1 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 00B - SW01000000-01 -23  41  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509020  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:30 PM  5021 A9 vs A3Provo Futbol Academy 00 4 vs.Xolos 2000 SF2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509002  James E Moss  12:30 PM  1085 A6 vs A7Ajax Joga FC-B00-A2 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 00B (LS)4
 509005  American Leadership Academy  04:00 PM  5019 A3 vs A1Xolos 2000 SF 7 vs.Wasatch SC 00B - SW0
 509003  Spence Eccles Complex  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9SWAT White 00B - GS (L30) 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 001
 509004  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 A5 vs A8Morgan Valley United (L30)-00-SW 4 vs.Northern Peaks SC 002

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509033  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7SWAT White 00B - GS (L30) 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 00B (LS)0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509026  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5021 A9 vs A7Provo Futbol Academy 00 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 00B (LS)3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509037  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 00B - SW 3 vs.Elite FC 00B Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509011  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A5 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30)-00-SW 3 vs.Xolos 2000 SF3
 509008  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A7 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 00B (LS) 5 vs.Northern Peaks SC 002

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509030  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5021 A9 vs A1Provo Futbol Academy 00 8 vs.Wasatch SC 00B - SW2

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509021  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:00 PM  5021 A9 vs A5Provo Futbol Academy 00 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)-00-SW4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509009  Ponds Park  12:00 PM  4096 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 00B - SW 1 vs.SWAT White 00B - GS (L30)6
 509012  James E Moss  12:30 PM  1085 A6 vs A2Ajax Joga FC-B00-A2 3 vs.Elite FC 00B Black1

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509029  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5SWAT White 00B - GS (L30) 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)-00-SW3

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509035  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A5 vs A6Morgan Valley United (L30)-00-SW 4 vs.Ajax Joga FC-B00-A22

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509013  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 00B - SW 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)-00-SW3
 509015  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A8 vs A2Northern Peaks SC 00 1 vs.Elite FC 00B Black8

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509016  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6SWAT White 00B - GS (L30) 4 vs.Ajax Joga FC-B00-A22

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509019  James E Moss  12:30 PM  1085 A6 vs A1Ajax Joga FC-B00-A2 7 vs.Wasatch SC 00B - SW1
 509007  Tooele High School  05:00 PM  4301 A2 vs A4Elite FC 00B Black 2 vs.SWAT White 00B - GS (L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509023  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A2 vs A3Elite FC 00B Black 3 vs.Xolos 2000 SF5
 509018  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A8 vs A4Northern Peaks SC 00 5 vs.SWAT White 00B - GS (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509006  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3048 A6 vs A9Ajax Joga FC-B00-A2 0 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 001

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509031  Tooele High School  08:30 AM  4301 A2 vs A7Elite FC 00B Black 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 00B (LS)3
 509025  American Leadership Academy  04:30 PM  5019 A3 vs A4Xolos 2000 SF 1 vs.SWAT White 00B - GS (L30)6
 509010  Aspen Elementary  05:00 PM  5007 A8 vs A9Northern Peaks SC 00 4 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 005

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509024  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A8 vs A6Northern Peaks SC 00 0 vs.Ajax Joga FC-B00-A21

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509027  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A5 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30)-00-SW 7 vs.Elite FC 00B Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509017  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A7 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 00B (LS) 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)-00-SW4
 509034  Tooele High School  12:30 PM  4301 A2 vs A9Elite FC 00B Black 4 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 004
 509032  American Leadership Academy  03:45 PM  5019 A3 vs A6Xolos 2000 SF 4 vs.Ajax Joga FC-B00-A20
 509028  Ponds Park  04:15 PM  4096 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 00B - SW 1 vs.Northern Peaks SC 002

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509022  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A7 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 00B (LS) 5 vs.Wasatch SC 00B - SW1
 509036  American Leadership Academy  05:00 PM  5019 A3 vs A8Xolos 2000 SF 4 vs.Northern Peaks SC 000

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509014  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5128 A7 vs A3Utah Valley United Premier 00B (LS) 5 vs.Xolos 2000 SF4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.